Start List: 2013 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final London | 20-24 Male AG
15 Sep, 2013 London, Great Britain
# First Name Last Name NOC
30131 Sam Begg GBR
30132 Michael Birchmore GBR
30133 Edward Brett GBR
30134 Robert Bridges GBR
30135 Alfred Chapman GBR
30136 Gareth Dixon GBR
30137 Pete Dyson GBR
30138 Matthew Griffin GBR
30139 Jack Grundy GBR
30141 Finn Johnson GBR
30142 Ross Landon GBR
30143 Jordan Mackie GBR
30144 Owen Mitchell GBR
30145 Andrew Nash GBR
30146 Jack Peasgood GBR
30147 Luke Pollard GBR
30148 Sam Proctor GBR
30149 Charlie Rickett GBR
30150 Callum Roberts GBR
30151 Richard Sales GBR
30152 Henry Sleight GBR
30153 Neil Tandy GBR
30154 Samuel Wade GBR
30155 Samuel Woods GBR
30156 Philipp Eggert GER
30157 Sven Kiene GER
30158 Jens Seggewiss GER
30159 Lorcan Healy IRL
30160 Thomas O'Hagan IRL
30161 Yutaro Itsuji JPN
30162 Jin Oshima JPN
30164 Ricardo David Alvarez Perez MEX
30165 Alan Michel Carrillo Avila MEX
30166 Hahasiah Yosua Cervantes Martinez MEX
30167 Jose Rodolfo Flores Tato MEX
30168 Abraham Isaac Hernandez Angel MEX
30169 Cesar Linton Izquierdo MEX
30170 Luis Manuel Muñiz Diaz MEX
30171 Cesar Fernando Sanchez Ochoa MEX
30172 Jose Manuel Simental Antunez MEX
30173 Jose Isaac Valencia Villaverde MEX
30174 Kristoffer Saeby NOR
30175 Jaime Davies-Campbell NZL
30176 Max Gordon NZL
30177 Andrew Lloyd NZL
30178 Jorge Alves POR
30179 Guillermo Perez PUR
30180 Hein Van Der Merwe RSA
30181 Frederick Wagenvoorde RSA
30182 Jansen Chyuan Her SGP
30183 Camille Cy Corsin Haffter SUI
30184 Ciril Jenzer SUI
30185 Jan Pavlik SVK
30186 Philip English USA
30187 Matthew Organista USA
30188 Thomas Pilliod USA
30189 Parker Spencer USA
30190 Chad Whittington USA
30191 Gabriel Yanez USA
30192 Jack Bigmore AUS
30193 Andrew Davis AUS
30194 Reece Edwards AUS
30195 Nicholas Harrington AUS
30196 Joshua Hilliard AUS
30197 Alexander Jackson AUS
30198 Harry Jones AUS
30199 Jae Martin AUS
30200 Jack Simpson AUS
30201 Mitchell Wales AUS
30202 Jerome Bergeorn CAN
30203 Mark Brown CAN
30204 Bryan Cole CAN
30205 Patrick Dibb CAN
30206 Bryan Fenske CAN
30207 Keilan Freeman CAN
30208 Nathaniel Janzen CAN
30209 Mason Jeddore CAN
30210 Bradley Momberg CAN
30211 Brendan Robertson CAN
30213 James Watt CAN
30214 Morten Bilde Simonsen DEN
30215 Søren Selvejer DEN
30216 Clément Delescluse FRA
30217 Matthias Frantz FRA
30218 Alexandre Lemercier FRA
30219 Andony Mas FRA
30220 Lachlan Joyce AUS
Program notes:

Due to the combined air and water temperature, the swim was shortened to 750m