Start List: 2013 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final London | 25-29 Male AG Sprint
13 Sep, 2013 London, Great Britain
# First Name Last Name NOC
20305 Philip Aiston GBR
20306 Lee Cook GBR
20307 James Corlett GBR
20308 Philip Fishwick GBR
20309 Craig Gardiner GBR
20310 James Griffiths GBR
20311 Daniel Isaacs GBR
20312 Dylan Jones GBR
20313 Ben Keightley GBR
20314 Ross Kent GBR
20315 Jay Lingwood GBR
20316 Jason Moore GBR
20317 Russell North GBR
20318 Matthew Osborne GBR
20319 Michael Parsons GBR
20320 David Pearson GBR
20321 Jonathan Reilly GBR
20322 Chris Ritchie GBR
20323 Sam Robinson GBR
20324 Dan Sims GBR
20325 Richard Thurlow-Begg GBR
20326 Alan Ward GBR
20327 Matt Welsh GBR
20328 Dan Williams GBR
20329 Nick Zissler GBR
20330 Sven Eicker GER
20332 Kolja Milobinski GER
20333 Andreas Spanel GER
20334 Norman Tiesler GER
20335 Jan-Erik Wittenhagen GER
20336 Dávid Kovács HUN
20337 John Dillon IRL
20338 Martin Dunlop IRL
20339 Raymond Lonergan IRL
20340 Kristofer Muldoon IRL
20341 Isacco Andrenucci ITA
20342 Thomas Curtis KEN
20343 Alberto Balderas Femat MEX
20344 Victor Gonzalo Beltran Verduzco MEX
20345 Ricardo Gomez Lopez MEX
20346 Cruz Arturo Hernandez Rodriguez MEX
20347 Jesus Huerta Ovalle MEX
20348 Fernando Juarez Sanchez MEX
20349 Jorge Alejandro Lopez Garcia MEX
20350 Roberto Marin Banda MEX
20351 Edgar Israel Martinez De La Piedra MEX
20352 Uri Herschel Martinez Duran MEX
20353 Rodolfo Riojas Espinosa MEX
20354 Alejandro Romo Perea MEX
20355 Rodrigo Andres Ruiz Alvarez MEX
20356 Stefan Engstrøm NOR
20357 Aidan Campbell NZL
20358 Jayson Nuñez PUR
20360 Pavel Makarevich RUS
20361 Yan Maurakh RUS
20362 Dwayne Dixon USA
20363 Kai Karlstrom USA
20364 Jack Mcafee USA
20365 Greg Shore USA
20367 Saxby Stradinger USA
20368 Tyler Wallace USA
20369 Robbie Begg AUS
20370 Liam Bromilow AUS
20371 Robert Buckley AUS
20372 Craig Davis AUS
20373 James Foote AUS
20374 Kenneth George AUS
20375 Kyle Robson AUS
20376 Matthew Tracey AUS
20377 Andrew Vincent AUS
20378 Thomas Warren AUS
20379 Daniel Williams AUS
20380 Philip Hantschk AUT
20381 Guilherme Coutinho BRA
20382 Rafael Farnezi BRA
20384 Eduardo Lovro BRA
20385 Igor Simoes Borges BRA
20386 Matthew Belley CAN
20387 Paul Bregin CAN
20388 Andrew Bridgen CAN
20389 Paul Disimone CAN
20390 Justin George CAN
20391 Michael Glazier CAN
20393 Kyle Jensen CAN
20394 Richard Reid CAN
20395 Terrence Teixeira CAN
20396 Johann Tritthardt CAN
20397 Mark Wells CAN
20398 Erik Bergholdt DEN
20399 Omar Abou Bakr EGY
20401 Mostafa El-Halaby EGY
20403 Ayman Hakky EGY
20404 Karim Hegazy EGY
20405 Mouhamed Moussa EGY
20406 Ahmed Saleh EGY
20407 Tino Waked EGY
20409 Joan Curcurell Ravetllat ESP
20410 Willy García Jiménez ESP
20411 Peter Calder AUS
Program notes:

Water Temperature 16.5 C