Start List: 2013 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final London | 30-34 Female AG
15 Sep, 2013 London, Great Britain
# First Name Last Name NOC
30638 Gema Adams GBR
30639 Kirsty Anderson GBR
30640 Kathryn Berry GBR
30641 Louise Fox GBR
30642 Naomi Gayler GBR
30643 Claire Hann GBR
30644 Emma Hayles GBR
30645 Katie Henderson GBR
30646 Lynsey Henderson GBR
30647 Anna Jenkins GBR
30648 Christina Jenkins GBR
30649 Shelley Jones GBR
30650 Victoria Kenny GBR
30651 Erin Kerr GBR
30652 Sarah Lewis GBR
30653 Fiona Love GBR
30654 Christine Lutsch GBR
30655 Jessica Williams GBR
30656 Jessica Parry Williams GBR
30657 Karen Peek GBR
30658 Hannah Shooter GBR
30659 Laura Siddall GBR
30660 Danielle Stewart GBR
30661 Sophie Thomas GBR
30662 Anna Turvey GBR
30663 Julia Ertmer GER
30664 Grit Freiwald GER
30665 Beate Speiser GER
30666 Susanne Windeck GER
30668 Eimear Fitzmaurice IRL
30669 Emer Fitzpatrick IRL
30670 Maire-Triona Keane IRL
30671 Emma Kerr IRL
30672 Sarah Lane IRL
30674 Deirdre Mccarthy IRL
30675 Sorcha Mckeating IRL
30676 Jacinta O'Duffy IRL
30677 Andree Walkin IRL
30678 Hansina Gunnarsdottir ISL
30679 Olof Petursdottir ISL
30681 Roberta Maule ITA
30682 Seiko Nakajima JPN
30683 Natalja Andrejeva LAT
30684 Georgina Almaraz Perez MEX
30685 Adalia Cantu Berrueto MEX
30686 Amelia Del Rio Favela MEX
30687 Alina Hanschke Busch MEX
30688 Victoria Martinez Garcia MEX
30690 Danica Bonello Spiteri MLT
30691 Michelle Vella Wood MLT
30692 Yvonne Beumer NED
30693 Paulien Schokker NED
30694 Kari Flottorp Lingsom NOR
30695 Trude Gran NOR
30697 Tania Govan NZL
30698 Rebecca Grace NZL
30699 Natalie Hardaker NZL
30700 Lynn Hodgkinson NZL
30701 Nicola Skinner NZL
30702 Anna Wills NZL
30703 Maria Florencia Fraga PAN
30704 Alessandra Araullo PHI
30705 Katarzyna Gilewicz POL
30707 Svetlana Kosheleva RUS
30708 Galina Shipovalova RUS
30709 Laura Bergmann USA
30710 Lyndsi Bieging USA
30711 Alia Crum USA
30712 Stephanie Ewert USA
30713 Jennifer Gephart USA
30715 Shannon Howell USA
30716 Elizabeth Obrien USA
30717 Megan Severa USA
30718 Kate Sweeney USA
30719 Sarah Welton USA
30720 Anne Alford AUS
30721 Laura Brown AUS
30722 Lisa Dominguez AUS
30723 Annette Eastwood AUS
30724 Alise Farrelly (selsmark) AUS
30725 Katherine Hancock AUS
30727 Rebecca Lewis AUS
30728 Rebecca Moroney AUS
30729 Tamara Richardson AUS
30730 Elizabeth Rogers AUS
30733 Kathrin Wardlaw AUS
30734 Zoe Wilson AUS
30736 Louise Wotton AUS
30737 Simone Fürnkranz AUT
30738 Sylvia Gehnböck AUT
30739 Renata Albano BRA
30740 Leila Anchieta BRA
30741 Isabella Paz BRA
30742 Luana Porto BRA
30743 Joyce Chiang CAN
30744 Jill Nunns CAN
30745 Jennifer Panteluk CAN
30746 Michelle Pearlman CAN
30747 Meg Sloane CAN
30748 Mette Dalsgaard DEN
30749 Rebecca Hjortegaard Hansen DEN
30750 Annelisa Jústadóttir Møss DEN
30751 Marie Cecile Benimeli FRA
30752 Nicole Thysse RSA
30753 Tegan Davies AUS
Program notes:

Due to the combined air and water temperature, the swim was shortened to 750m