Start List: 2013 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final London | 35-39 Female AG
15 Sep, 2013 London, Great Britain
# First Name Last Name NOC
32473 Jen Aslin GBR
32474 Christine Bertram GBR
32475 Rebecca Brand GBR
32476 Mary Campbell GBR
32477 Rachel Clay GBR
32478 Christina Cork GBR
32479 Deborah Coyle GBR
32480 Louise Croxson GBR
32481 Parys Edwards GBR
32482 Susan Fairfax GBR
32483 Eleanor Haresign GBR
32484 Deborah Hope GBR
32485 Samantha Howard GBR
32486 Lucie Jansen GBR
32487 Clare Lait GBR
32488 Manuela Maxwell GBR
32489 Sarah May GBR
32490 Helen Nicholls GBR
32491 Liz Pinches GBR
32492 Amy Pritchard GBR
32494 Ingrid Robinson GBR
32496 Rhian Roxburgh GBR
32497 Emma Wolff GBR
32498 Sonja Barth GER
32499 Anne Kopatschek GER
32500 Agnes Lukasiewicz GER
32501 Angela Minke GER
32502 Karin Stöckel GER
32503 Katerina Tanti GRE
32504 Dóra Rózsa HUN
32505 Maeve Cieslik IRL
32506 Deirdre Kearney IRL
32507 Suzy Macken IRL
32508 Celine Mcphillips IRL
32509 Bernie Mcnally IRL
32510 Louise Morgan IRL
32511 Joanne Murphy IRL
32512 Elizabeth Murray IRL
32513 Adele Neill IRL
32514 Jennifer O'Connell IRL
32515 Elaine O'Donnell IRL
32516 Renata O'Donnell IRL
32517 Deirdre Walsh IRL
32518 Stefanie Gregersen ISL
32519 Nana Morimoto JPN
32520 Rieko Trees JPN
32521 Marcela Alvarez Madrazo MEX
32522 Alma Karina Bailon Romo MEX
32524 Ivonne Judith De La Barrera Jimenez MEX
32525 Georgina Martinez Canto MEX
32526 Paola Azucena Melendez Moyano MEX
32527 Giovana Andrea Ortiz Solis MEX
32528 Monica Areli Ruiz Romo MEX
32529 Mariana Solorzano MEX
32530 Sarah Allen NZL
32531 Rhonda Lee NZL
32532 Paula Luke NZL
32533 Victoria Ferreria PHI
32534 Susie Pini PNG
32535 Aleksandra Góralska POL
32536 Terry-Lynn Mcintosh RSA
32537 Hayley Mee RSA
32538 Victoria Shubina RUS
32539 Simone Sonderegger SUI
32540 Jacqui Barber USA
32541 Melissa Belk USA
32542 Karin Biskovich USA
32544 Jennifer Harrison USA
32545 Suzanne Huelster USA
32546 Elana Iaciofano USA
32547 Courtney Kaup USA
32548 Julia Purrington USA
32549 Julie Rosa USA
32550 Stacy Sweetser USA
32551 Cathy Yndestad USA
32553 Emma Brown AUS
32554 Sheridan Brown AUS
32555 Natalie Edwards AUS
32556 Phoebe Fear AUS
32558 Annabelle Hartigan AUS
32559 Bethan Knapp AUS
32562 Rosie Mcgeoch AUS
32563 Robyn Power AUS
32564 Louise Shaw AUS
32565 Melanie Thomas AUS
32566 Tracy Webber AUS
32568 Belinda Castree BER
32569 Daniela De Araujo BRA
32570 Rosa Baptista Fernandes BRA
32571 Karla Freitas BRA
32572 Paula Miotto BRA
32574 Deidre Derworiz CAN
32575 Jennifer Fox CAN
32576 Annie-Claude Gaudet CAN
32577 Emily Heath CAN
32578 Sarah Kent CAN
32579 Dayna Kucy CAN
32580 Amy Leyte CAN
32581 Sheri Bentley CAN
32582 Jenny Ryan Denommee CAN
32584 Claire Young CAN
32585 Rie Buchardt Christansen DEN
32586 Suzie Poirier CAN
32587 Tara Postnikoff CAN
32588 Sarah Petre-Mears SKN
32589 Shelley Maxwell-Smith AUS
32590 Emily Swales AUS
Program notes:

Due to the combined air and water temperature, the swim was shortened to 750m