Start List: 2013 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final London | 45-49 Female AG
15 Sep, 2013 London, Great Britain
# First Name Last Name NOC
31836 Alison Bagnall GBR
31837 Marianne Clark GBR
31838 Kim Clarke GBR
31839 Marsha El-Hage GBR
31840 Sally Goble GBR
31841 Suzetta Guerrini GBR
31842 Sarah Gunn GBR
31843 Persephone Hagan GBR
31844 Tamara Hardman GBR
31845 Bernadette Henry GBR
31846 Donna James GBR
31847 Lucy Khan GBR
31848 Sarah Martindale GBR
31849 Anne Maskell GBR
31850 Rachael Mellor GBR
31851 Kate Morris GBR
31852 Jenny Philips GBR
31853 Sally Poll GBR
31854 Maria Powell GBR
31855 Paula Robinson GBR
31856 Joanne Shale GBR
31857 Traci Shipley GBR
31858 Monica Stewart GBR
31859 Julie Tapley GBR
31860 Maggi Tebrake GBR
31861 Cordula Binder GER
31862 Marion Felgentreu GER
31863 Tanja Hahn GER
31864 Tina Hausmann GER
31866 Antje Praeger GER
31867 Isolde Schoenfeldt GER
31869 Fenella Ng HKG
31870 Joanne Bingham IRL
31871 Emer Foley IRL
31872 Kay Hack IRL
31873 Gerardine Martin IRL
31874 Denise Murphy IRL
31876 Sigridur Sigurdardottir ISL
31877 Noriko Hamada JPN
31878 Mika Tokairin JPN
31879 Nelly Delly Becerra Priego MEX
31881 Aimee Rosalinda Lopez Miguez MEX
31882 Anja Heijnen NED
31883 Anne Hegvold NOR
31884 Karen Blackwood NZL
31885 Ali Hollington NZL
31886 Leonie Kaywood NZL
31887 Anne Laking NZL
31888 Philippa Turley NZL
31889 Karen Ward NZL
31890 Rosalina Pascual PHI
31891 Alison Nott PNG
31892 Karen Coomber RSA
31893 Maureen Dennehy RSA
31894 Desiree Dickinson RSA
31895 Jennifer Petzer RSA
31896 Genelle Van Der Riet RSA
31897 Jacqueline Gründler SUI
31898 Patty Collins USA
31899 Jeanne Debonis USA
31900 Kathy Grady USA
31901 Christine Grant USA
31902 Midge Kerr USA
31903 Christel Kippenhan USA
31904 Jennifer Mahoney USA
31905 Cortney Martin USA
31907 Katherine Meltzer USA
31908 Jennifer Miller USA
31909 Steph Popelar USA
31910 Michelle Rosowsky USA
31911 Jocelyn Saunders USA
31912 Kerry Simmons USA
31913 Deborah Stevens USA
31914 Linda Vigil USA
31915 Jo Cochrane AUS
31916 Nicki Davies AUS
31917 Fiona Day AUS
31918 Barbara Hill AUS
31919 Amanda Kyneur AUS
31920 Suzzanne Laidlaw AUS
31921 Joanna Lilley AUS
31922 Tracey Linguey AUS
31923 Fiona Longden AUS
31924 Donna Maccallum AUS
31925 Jodie Morris AUS
31926 Meegan Osti AUS
31927 Susan Scott AUS
31929 Polly Templeton AUS
31930 Libby Thomas AUS
31931 M Jac Tremayne AUS
31932 Elizabete Alvares BRA
31933 Edileide Cabral BRA
31935 Christianne Stegmann BRA
31936 Barb Crawford CAN
31937 Hélène Desrosiers CAN
31938 Monique Dubord CAN
31939 Sonya Gordon CAN
31940 Carolyn Hubbard CAN
31941 Stephanie Kieffer CAN
31942 Maeve Muldowney CAN
31943 Lori Stewart CAN
31944 Shelley Thomson CAN
31945 Sarah Wiley CAN
31946 Florise Sichel FRA
31947 Nicole Willi SUI
31948 Robyn Walker AUS
31949 Brigitte Mcmahon SUI
31950 Shannon Quartly AUS
Program notes:

Due to the combined air and water temperature, the swim was shortened to 750m