Start List: 2013 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final London | 60-64 Male AG
15 Sep, 2013 London, Great Britain
# First Name Last Name NOC
31020 Keith Bate GBR
31021 Jon Brook GBR
31022 Richard Congdon GBR
31023 David Green GBR
31024 Jonathan Greenwood GBR
31025 Alistair Hill GBR
31026 Bill Hitchcock GBR
31027 Peter Hunt GBR
31028 Barry Jameson GBR
31029 Chris Jordan GBR
31030 Joseph Mcleod GBR
31032 Christopher Owens GBR
31033 Howard Partridge GBR
31034 Christopher Pedley GBR
31035 John Pitt GBR
31036 Rob Robson GBR
31037 Paul Saddler GBR
31038 John Shaw GBR
31039 John Shelton Smith GBR
31040 Ron Skilling GBR
31041 Nick Twist GBR
31042 Stephen Walton GBR
31043 Alan Wilton GBR
31044 Alan Woodcock GBR
31045 Heinz Hähnel GER
31046 Alfred Honermann GER
31047 Fritz Österreich GER
31048 Andreas Piechotta GER
31049 Dieter Pohler GER
31050 Karl Rösler GER
31051 Trevor Heath GIB
31052 Ian Brownlee HKG
31053 Michael Griffin IRL
31054 Ken Mathews IRL
31055 Douglas Ruddock IRL
31058 Giorgio Bonesini ITA
31059 Manrico Colla ITA
31062 Yasuoki Nakashima JPN
31063 Laimonis Daugavietis LAT
31064 Juan De Nigris Soberon MEX
31065 Jose Enrique Margaona Garcia Benitez MEX
31066 Jorge Luis Volcan Gamboa MEX
31067 Shorty Clark NZL
31068 Grant Jeffreys NZL
31069 Alan Lennon NZL
31070 Campbell Munro NZL
31071 Martin Thompson NZL
31072 David Birkett RSA
31073 Robbie Coulson RSA
31074 Kenneth Curr RSA
31075 Abel Van Der Merwe RSA
31076 Joseph Yong Loke Ong SGP
31077 Reymar Dahlin SWE
31078 Bruce Anderson USA
31079 Gerry Auman USA
31080 James Dalton USA
31082 Michael Dwyer USA
31083 Donald Geddes USA
31085 Bill Horn USA
31086 James Kelly USA
31087 Tom Kinneman USA
31088 Daniel Molloy USA
31089 Michael Morris USA
31090 Greg Odonnell USA
31092 John Royson USA
31093 Peter Turek USA
31094 Mike Zoellner USA
31095 David Baussmann AUS
31096 Martin Brigden AUS
31098 Noel Devine AUS
31099 Philip Jefferies AUS
31100 Roy Kisbee AUS
31102 Christopher Mennie AUS
31103 Greg Pride AUS
31105 Robert Ellis CAN
31106 Christian Fortin CAN
31108 Stephen Holmes CAN
31109 Gordon Pauls CAN
31110 Stephen Robinson CAN
31111 Randolph Skidmore CAN
31112 Sid Stacey CAN
31113 Jim Stewart CAN
31114 Frank Tse CAN
31115 Robert Woodward CAN
31117 Roger Hatfield ISV
31118 Ric Coyle AUS
Program notes:

Due to the combined air and water temperature, the swim was shortened to 750m