{if segment_3 == 'live_timing'}{/if}

Junior Men

Pos Name Ctry Time
1 Kristian Blummenfelt NOR 00:55:35
2 Gordon Benson GBR 00:55:50
3 Marc Austin GBR 00:56:04
4 Jelle Geens BEL 00:56:21
5 David Pap HUN 00:56:25
6 Evgeniy Stepanov RUS 00:56:28
7 Constantine Doherty IRL 00:56:29
8 Shachar Sagiv ISR 00:56:38
9 Andrey Moiseenko RUS 00:56:40
10 Gábor Hankó HUN 00:56:40
11 Uli Hagmann GER 00:56:43
12 Simon Weiss GER 00:56:52
13 Christophe De Keyser BEL 00:56:55
14 Kristóf Anheuer HUN 00:56:58
15 Valentin Wernz GER 00:57:04
16 Máté Balogh HUN 00:57:07
17 Zsolt Schal HUN 00:57:09
18 Tom Suetens BEL 00:57:12
19 Max Fetzer GER 00:57:13
20 Amitai Yonah ISR 00:57:15
21 Peter Nemeth AUT 00:57:15
22 Mikal Iden NOR 00:57:21
23 Christian Grillitsch AUT 00:57:24
24 Cameron Milne GBR 00:57:30
25 Ivan Menshykov UKR 00:57:32
26 Alexandr Shcherbinin RUS 00:57:39
27 Miles Burton GBR 00:57:47
28 Jonathan Wayaffe BEL 00:57:54
29 Jørgen Gundersen NOR 00:58:00
30 Bas De Waal NED 00:58:02
31 Robert Wimmer GER 00:58:04
32 Előd Marton HUN 00:58:07
33 Grant Sheldon GBR 00:58:10
34 Alexey Kalistratov RUS 00:58:10
35 Abri Van Der Walt RSA 00:58:17
36 Maxim Subbotin RUS 00:58:17
37 Ron Lewinsohn ISR 00:58:21
38 Kars Eijsink NED 00:58:22
39 István Király HUN 00:58:27
40 Wouter Timmerman BEL 00:58:39
41 Florian Klingler AUT 00:58:39
42 Gustav Iden NOR 00:58:51
43 Lukas Pertl AUT 00:58:57
44 Lukas Cervenka CZE 00:59:04
45 Sabri Oge TUR 00:59:11
46 Roy Zuaretz ISR 00:59:12
47 Arthur De Jaegher BEL 00:59:26
48 Jiri Kalus CZE 00:59:39
49 M.ilker Gucuyener TUR 00:59:43
50 Vitezslav Kucera CZE 01:00:09
51 Pierre Balty BEL 01:00:12
52 Duncan Macarthur GBR 01:00:17
53 Arno Nackaerts BEL 01:00:36
54 Paul Honeder AUT 01:00:51
55 Bálint Dudás HUN 01:01:01
56 Jakub Josef CZE 01:01:21
57 Aliaksander Dakhno BLR 01:01:24
58 Paul Bara BEL 01:01:39
59 Kobe Laleman BEL 01:01:49
60 Vitalii Kurka UKR 01:01:55
61 Tadeas Fazekas SVK 01:02:10
62 David Mayr AUT 01:02:27
63 Bence Böröcz HUN 01:02:31
64 Kutsal Batuhan Sanli TUR 01:02:39
65 Frederik Swannet BEL 01:02:58
66 Jeffrey Reijnders NED 01:03:02
67 Jack Hall GBR 01:03:06
68 Niels Ost BEL 01:04:59
69 Nikita Obukhov RUS 01:04:59
70 Emil Dansk SWE 01:05:35
71 Nikita Chakhouski BLR 01:06:07
72 Vaclav Lebeda CZE 01:07:46
73 Jiri Hajdamach CZE 01:07:49
74 Frantisek Linduska CZE 01:09:34
DNF Martin Demuth AUT 00:00:00
DNF Andrew Christy GBR 00:00:00