{if segment_3 == 'live_timing'}{/if}

Elite Men

Pos Name Ctry Time
1 Fernando Alarza ESP 01:45:21
2 Aurélien Lebrun FRA 01:45:38
3 Vicente Hernandez ESP 01:45:52
4 Pierre Le Corre FRA 01:46:04
5 Pedro Mendes POR 01:46:14
6 Uxio Abuin Ares ESP 01:46:30
7 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:46:43
8 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero ESP 01:46:59
9 Julien Pousson FRA 01:47:09
10 Rostyslav Pevtsov AZE 01:47:16
11 Davide Uccellari ITA 01:47:31
12 Ivan Ivanov UKR 01:47:39
13 Francesc Godoy ESP 01:47:44
14 Rasmus Petræus DEN 01:47:56
15 Peter Denteneer BEL 01:48:06
16 Nicolas Alliot FRA 01:48:11
17 Iñaki Baldellou ESP 01:48:30
18 Luca Facchinetti ITA 01:48:40
19 Maurice Clavel GER 01:48:49
20 Marten Van Riel BEL 01:48:51
21 João Serrano POR 01:48:59
22 Paul Reitmayr AUT 01:49:11
23 Andrea De Ponti ITA 01:49:20
24 Martin Bader AUT 01:49:31
25 Simon Viain FRA 01:49:40
26 Jonathan Ciavattella ITA 01:49:43
27 Tomas Renc CZE 01:49:54
28 Akos Vanek HUN 01:50:04
29 Rafael Ribeiro POR 01:50:08
30 Yvan Jarrige FRA 01:50:15
31 David Bishop GBR 01:50:17
32 Christophe De Keyser BEL 01:50:17
33 Per Wangel SWE 01:50:23
34 Mattia Ceccarelli ITA 01:50:25
35 Chris Wigell AUS 01:50:28
36 Brice Daubord FRA 01:50:55
37 Mark Oude Bennink NED 01:50:56
38 Filipe Azevedo POR 01:51:01
39 Manuel Biagiotti ITA 01:51:17
40 Davide Bargellini ITA 01:51:36
41 Marco Rivera ESP 01:51:37
42 Neil Peters LUX 01:51:51
43 Diego Paz Sobreira ESP 01:51:55
44 Felix Duchampt FRA 01:52:09
45 Oleksiy Syutkin UKR 01:52:46
46 Marco Akershoek NED 01:52:55
47 Luis Miguel Velasquez VEN 01:54:20
48 Nathan Buschkuehl AUS 01:54:23
49 Douglas Roberts GBR 01:54:39
50 Massimo De Ponti ITA 01:54:59
51 Lukas Kocar CZE 01:55:08
52 Javier Senent ESP 01:55:30
53 Viktors Vovrusko LAT 01:56:26
54 Ignacio Muller ARG 01:57:03
55 Stefhan Andersen SWE 01:57:20
56 Matthew Sharp GBR 01:57:40
57 Andrew Hood GBR 01:57:47
58 David Castro Fajardo ESP 01:58:32
59 Omar Brons NED 01:59:41
DNF Russell White IRL 00:00:00
DNF Yohann Vincent FRA 00:00:00
DNF Oscar Vicente ESP 00:00:00
DNF Przemyslaw Szymanowski POL 00:00:00
DNF Rhys Davey GBR 00:00:00
DNF Emilio Aguayo ESP 00:00:00
DNF Cameron Goldsmid NZL 00:00:00
DNF Alejandro Cañas ESP 00:00:00
DNF William Jones GBR 00:00:00