{if segment_3 == 'live_timing'}{/if}

Junior Men

Pos Name Ctry Time
1 Gordon Benson GBR 00:56:11
2 Grant Sheldon GBR 00:56:16
3 Delian Stateff ITA 00:56:27
4 Jacob Birtwhistle AUS 00:56:38
5 Léo Bergere FRA 00:56:42
6 Luke Willian AUS 00:56:49
7 Lucas Jacolin FRA 00:56:52
8 Morgan Davies GBR 00:56:53
9 Miles Burton GBR 00:57:17
10 Sam Ward NZL 00:57:23
11 Jørgen Gundersen NOR 00:57:29
12 Amitai Yonah ISR 00:57:34
13 Bence Bicsák HUN 00:57:37
14 Ron Lewinsohn ISR 00:57:46
15 Michelangelo Parmigiani ITA 00:57:48
16 Itamar Alster ISR 00:57:58
17 Erwin Vanderplancke BEL 00:58:04
18 Maxime Hueber-Moosbrugger FRA 00:58:04
19 Christopher Mintern IRL 00:58:07
20 Dylan Magnien FRA 00:58:09
21 Pirmin Frey GER 00:58:10
22 Pierre Balty BEL 00:58:13
23 Márk Dévay HUN 00:58:17
24 Riccardo Mosso ITA 00:58:18
25 Aaron O'Brien IRL 00:58:19
26 Liam Lloyd GBR 00:58:22
27 Lukas Pertl AUT 00:58:24
28 Luke Penney GBR 00:58:27
29 Alex Hill GBR 00:58:29
30 Tayler Reid NZL 00:58:35
31 Joel Tobin White AUS 00:58:39
32 Alessio Fioravanti ITA 00:58:41
33 Bence Lehmann HUN 00:58:41
34 Matthew Baker AUS 00:58:45
35 Tadeas Fazekas SVK 00:58:47
36 Rory Atkins GBR 00:58:49
37 Noah Servais BEL 00:58:52
38 Jack Hall GBR 00:58:53
39 Fergus Roberts GBR 00:58:57
40 Arthur De Jaegher BEL 00:59:02
41 Antonio Hernaert BEL 00:59:05
42 Deri Stewart GBR 00:59:13
43 Frantisek Linduska CZE 00:59:16
44 Frederic Funk GER 00:59:18
45 Liam Bradley GBR 00:59:32
46 Gustav Iden NOR 00:59:36
47 Jarne Verhaegen BEL 00:59:41
48 Jeffrey Reijnders NED 00:59:41
49 Marc Trautmann GER 00:59:42
50 Morten Hansen NOR 01:00:18
51 Elliot Smales GBR 01:00:24
52 Jonas De Wachter BEL 01:00:31
53 Jean Duchampt FRA 01:00:36
54 Jonathan Wayaffe BEL 01:00:39
55 Vojtech Sommer CZE 01:00:50
56 Gergő Rácz HUN 01:01:20
57 Eric Hermes LUX 01:01:36
58 Romain Loop BEL 01:02:02
59 Christopher Brookes GBR 01:02:13
60 William Kirk GBR 01:02:14
61 Wouter Timmerman BEL 01:02:19
62 Courtney Ricketts GBR 01:02:59
63 Thomas Michel FRA 01:03:37
64 Ieuan Cooke GBR 01:04:05
65 Rens De Boer NED 01:05:14
66 Tautvydas Kopustas LTU 01:07:48
DNF Shachar Sagiv ISR 00:00:00
DNF Calum Johnson GBR 00:00:00
DNF Rikigoro Shinozuka MAS 00:00:00