{if segment_3 == 'live_timing'}{/if}

Elite Men

Pos Name Ctry Time
1 Jesse Featonby AUS 00:58:06
2 Kohei Tsubaki JPN 00:58:21
3 Kohei Shimomura JPN 00:58:28
4 James Chronis GRE 00:58:42
5 Kuniaki Takahama JPN 00:58:43
6 Yukihiro Hiramatsu JPN 00:58:47
7 Syogo Ishitsuka JPN 00:58:51
8 Endo Tatsuki JPN 00:59:11
9 Kazuma Aoki JPN 00:59:21
10 Leong Tim Law HKG 00:59:21
11 Takanori Sugihara JPN 00:59:39
12 Hideo Fukui JPN 00:59:46
13 Perry Wong HKG 00:59:48
14 Ryo Sueoka JPN 00:59:50
15 Ken Koike JPN 00:59:54
16 Emu Wakasugi JPN 00:59:59
17 Ryousuke Maeda JPN 01:00:08
18 Yuto Inai JPN 01:00:28
19 Akihisa Kobayashi JPN 01:00:34
20 Yousuke Yamashita JPN 01:00:35
21 Jung Min Park KOR 01:00:59
22 Jeffrey Tang Ho Fai HKG 01:01:03
23 Hiroki Hikida JPN 01:01:16
24 Koki Yamamoto JPN 01:01:18
25 Shunya Maeda JPN 01:01:26
26 Takao Imai JPN 01:01:31
27 Takahiro Toyama JPN 01:01:42
28 Genki Misawa JPN 01:01:43
29 Yu Hang Kok HKG 01:01:51
30 Takuma Kasai JPN 01:01:56
31 Jun Taketomo JPN 01:02:26
32 Takaaki Hiraoka JPN 01:02:31
33 Kazuki Inoue JPN 01:02:33
34 Kenta Yanai JPN 01:02:39
35 Kodai Ido JPN 01:02:40
36 Teppei Takeuchi JPN 01:02:47
37 Takafumi Nakatsuka JPN 01:02:53
38 Song Hyeon Lee KOR 01:03:12
39 Tomokazu Miyazaki JPN 01:03:12
40 Colin O'Brady USA 01:03:17
41 Rikigoro Shinozuka MAS 01:03:18
42 Andrew Wright HKG 01:03:22
43 Fumihiro Sugihara JPN 01:03:32
44 Daisuke Hasegawa JPN 01:03:48
45 Maromu Katsume JPN 01:03:58
46 Takumi Ban JPN 01:04:04
47 Yuki Umeda JPN 01:04:10
48 Sho Higashino JPN 01:04:47
49 Tak Hei, Arthur Cheung HKG 01:04:59
50 Yuuji Houjoh JPN 01:05:37
51 Masahiko Kusuyama JPN 01:06:08
52 Yuuki Oketani JPN 01:06:23
53 Takayuki Hattori JPN 01:07:34
54 Ryouhei Fukushima JPN 01:07:36
55 Tsukasa Hirano JPN 01:07:36
56 Shinya Suganuma JPN 01:07:51
57 Yusuke Ando JPN 01:08:31
58 Yuki Otsuka JPN 01:09:03
59 Masahiko Oyadomari JPN 01:09:24
60 Kyohei Hara JPN 01:09:46
61 Daichi Aizu JPN 01:10:52
62 Fugo Kawai JPN 01:11:38
63 Chong Bryce Sheng Cher SIN 01:15:28
DNF Dickson Tam Joe Dick HKG 00:00:00
DNF Kouichi Kimura JPN 00:00:00
DNF Kotaro Hironaka JPN 00:00:00
DNF Shiruba Taniguchi JPN 00:00:00
DNF Makoto Odakura JPN 00:00:00
DNF Masuda Daiki JPN 00:00:00
DSQ Kento Maeda JPN 00:00:00
DSQ Fumiya Kimura JPN 00:00:00