{if segment_3 == 'live_timing'}{/if}

Elite Men

Pos Name Ctry Time
1 Mark Buckingham GBR 01:48:50
2 Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 01:48:52
3 Yegor Martynenko UKR 01:48:53
4 Sebastian Rank GER 01:48:58
5 Kyle Jones CAN 01:49:03
6 Vicente Hernandez ESP 01:49:13
7 Uxio Abuin Ares ESP 01:49:38
8 Alessandro Fabian ITA 01:49:44
9 Daniel Hofer ITA 01:49:57
10 Irving Perez MEX 01:50:00
11 Matthew Sharp GBR 01:50:12
12 Andrea Secchiero ITA 01:50:14
13 Thomas André FRA 01:50:19
14 Rodrigo Gonzalez MEX 01:50:21
15 Gregory Billington USA 01:50:26
16 Alexander Bryukhankov RUS 01:50:37
17 Ryan Fisher AUS 01:50:38
18 Danilo Pimentel BRA 01:50:45
19 Miguel Arraiolos POR 01:50:47
20 Francesc Godoy ESP 01:50:51
21 Igor Polyanskiy RUS 01:50:59
22 Simon Viain FRA 01:51:02
23 Jason Wilson BAR 01:51:07
24 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:51:11
25 Anthony Pujades FRA 01:51:17
26 Luca Facchinetti ITA 01:51:20
27 David Bishop GBR 01:51:27
28 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero ESP 01:51:41
29 Andrey Bryukhankov RUS 01:51:47
30 Joe Maloy USA 01:51:48
31 Mattia Ceccarelli ITA 01:51:54
32 Nick Kastelein AUS 01:51:57
33 Christian Otto GER 01:51:58
34 Alberto Casadei ITA 01:51:59
35 Bryce Mcmaster NZL 01:52:02
36 Jan Celustka CZE 01:52:22
37 Philip Wolfe GBR 01:52:23
38 Pedro Mendes POR 01:52:47
39 Andrey Moiseenko RUS 01:52:52
40 Tomas Renc CZE 01:52:55
41 Martin Van Barneveld NZL 01:53:00
42 Manuel Biagiotti ITA 01:53:04
43 Wian Sullwald RSA 01:53:20
44 William Huffman USA 01:53:26
45 Iestyn Harrett GBR 01:53:30
46 Marcel Walkington AUS 01:54:44
47 Filipe Azevedo POR 01:55:18
48 Tommy Zaferes USA 01:55:47
49 Crisanto Grajales MEX 01:55:55
50 Petr Slajs CZE 01:56:00
51 Mateusz Kazmierczak POL 01:56:35
52 Iñaki Baldellou ESP 01:56:45
53 Cameron Goldsmid NZL 01:57:12
54 Sam Osborne NZL 01:57:39
55 Donald Hillebregt NED 01:57:59
56 Dylan Evans AUS 01:58:29
57 Graham Leitch GBR 01:58:39
58 Alexandr Shcherbinin RUS 01:59:23
59 Taylor Reid CAN 02:00:26
60 Soung Geun Sin KOR 02:01:37
DNF Ron Darmon ITU 00:00:00
DNF Paulo Roberto Maciel BRA 00:00:00
DNF Eric Lagerstrom USA 00:00:00
DNF João Serrano POR 00:00:00
DNF Raoul Shaw FRA 00:00:00
DNF Ben Kanute USA 00:00:00
DNF Ritchie Nicholls GBR 00:00:00
DNF Rasmus Petræus DEN 00:00:00
DSQ Aurélien Lebrun FRA 00:00:00
DSQ Cameron Todd NZL 00:00:00