Medal Tally for GER for 2007 Triathlon World Championships - Hamburg

Medal First Name Last Name Nationality Program
Gold Medal Svenja Bazlen GER 20-24 Female AG
Gold Medal Guenter Beilstein GER 70-74 Male AG
Gold Medal Gregor Buchholz GER U23 Men
Gold Medal Alexander Dorfmeister GER 30-34 Male AG Sprint
Gold Medal Meike Gutberlet GER 45-49 Female AG Spri
Gold Medal Wolfmar Joppich GER 65-69 Male AG Sprint
Gold Medal Anke Kullmann GER 40-44 Female AG Spri
Gold Medal Wolfgang Lierow GER 65-69 Male AG
Gold Medal Sebastian Lohnert GER 25-29 Male AG
Gold Medal Bernd Meyer GER 40-44 Male AG Sprint
Gold Medal Nadine Mielke GER 20-24 Female AG Spri
Gold Medal Vanessa Schlemmer GER 25-29 Female AG Spri
Gold Medal Daniel Unger GER Elite Men
Gold Medal Dieter Waller GER 55-59 Male AG Sprint
Gold Medal Karl Wimmer GER 35-39 Male AG Sprint
Silver Medal Theodor Barnreuther GER 70-74 Male AG
Silver Medal Ulf Bartels GER 35-39 Male AG
Silver Medal Lore Böhme GER 60-64 Female AG Spri
Silver Medal Horst-Dieter Bias GER 55-59 Male AG Sprint
Silver Medal Silvia Czaika GER 25-29 Female AG Spri
Silver Medal Florian Fink GER 20-24 Male AG Sprint
Silver Medal Setafan Hochstein GER 25-29 Male AG Sprint
Silver Medal Reinhold Humbold GER 55-59 Male AG
Silver Medal Georg Janßen GER Paratriathlon Male T
Silver Medal Julia Knapp GER 16-19 Female AG Spri
Silver Medal Uwe Kranz GER 65-69 Male AG Sprint
Silver Medal Andreas Kuebler GER Paratriathlon Male T
Silver Medal Ralf Laermann GER 45-49 Male AG Sprint
Silver Medal Anke Lakies GER 40-44 Female AG Spri
Silver Medal Ingrid Menschig GER 70-74 Female AG
Silver Medal Niels Nagel GER 35-39 Male AG Sprint
Silver Medal Ute Pechtold GER 65-69 Female AG Spri
Silver Medal Uwe Richlik GER 40-44 Male AG Sprint
Silver Medal Daniel Schmoll GER 25-29 Male AG
Silver Medal Paul Schuster GER 16-19 Male AG Sprint
Silver Medal Klaus Steckel GER 75-79 Male AG Sprint
Silver Medal Dominik Treuherz GER 18-19 Male AG
Bronze Medal Peter Altner GER 45-49 Male AG Sprint
Bronze Medal Oliver Bergmann GER 40-44 Male AG
Bronze Medal Carina Brechters GER 16-19 Female AG Spri
Bronze Medal Dieter Dackau GER 65-69 Male AG Sprint
Bronze Medal Hans Frößler GER 60-64 Male AG Sprint
Bronze Medal Olaf Geserick GER 35-39 Male AG
Bronze Medal Marcus Herbst GER 16-19 Male AG Sprint
Bronze Medal Dirk Knappheide GER 40-44 Male AG Sprint
Bronze Medal Hermann Knülle GER 55-59 Male AG Sprint
Bronze Medal Simone Lechner GER 40-44 Female AG Spri
Bronze Medal Gerhard Niessner GER 65-69 Male AG
Bronze Medal Rebecca Robisch GER Junior Women
Bronze Medal Daniel Schmidt GER 20-24 Male AG Sprint
Bronze Medal Herbert Schulteis GER 70-74 Male AG Sprint
Bronze Medal Marion Waid GER 40-44 Female AG