Medal Tally for USA for 2010 Triathlon World Championships - Budapest

Medal First Name Last Name Nationality Program
Gold Medal Don Ardell USA 70-74 Male AG Sprint
Gold Medal Elizabeth Brackett USA 65-69 Female AG
Gold Medal Roger Brockenbrough USA 75-79 Male AG
Gold Medal Dean Davis USA 80-84 Male AG
Gold Medal Tracy DiSabato-Aust USA 50-54 Female AG Spri
Gold Medal Megan Fisher USA Paratriathlon Female
Gold Medal Susan Griffin-kaklikian USA 55-59 Female AG
Gold Medal Jessica Imm USA 25-29 Female AG Spri
Gold Medal William Marshall USA 70-74 Male AG
Gold Medal Matt Perkins USA Paratriathlon Male T
Gold Medal David Roadhouse USA 65-69 Male AG
Gold Medal Melissa Stockwell USA Paratriathlon Female
Gold Medal Graciela Val USA 70-74 Female AG
Gold Medal Jennifer Walz USA 18-19 Female AG
Gold Medal Kathrine Warren USA 20-24 Female AG
Silver Medal Scout Bassett USA Paratriathlon Female
Silver Medal Aubrey Cook USA 20-24 Female AG Spri
Silver Medal Aubrey Cook USA 20-24 Female AG Spri
Silver Medal Ann Davidson USA 45-49 Female AG
Silver Medal Brian Duffy USA 20-24 Male AG
Silver Medal Betsy Henderson USA 55-59 Female AG Spri
Silver Medal Peter Hoyt USA 60-64 Male AG Sprint
Silver Medal Sami Inkinen USA 35-39 Male AG
Silver Medal Peggy Mcdowell-cramer USA 65-69 Female AG
Silver Medal Ivonne Mosquera USA Paratriathlon Female
Silver Medal Meghan Newcomer USA 30-34 Female AG
Silver Medal Rusty Pruden USA 25-29 Male AG
Silver Medal Dave Robinette USA 70-74 Male AG
Silver Medal Jp Theberge USA Paratriathlon Male T
Silver Medal Pattie Townsend USA 70-74 Female AG Spri
Silver Medal Craig Vogtsberger USA Paratriathlon Male T
Silver Medal CArly Waugh USA Paratriathlon Female
Bronze Medal Jerry Ban USA 75-79 Male AG Sprint
Bronze Medal Shelly Bloom USA 55-59 Female AG Spri
Bronze Medal Celeste Callahan USA 65-69 Female AG Spri
Bronze Medal Doug Clark USA 40-44 Male AG
Bronze Medal Ellen Hart USA 50-54 Female AG
Bronze Medal Douglas Hill USA 55-59 Male AG
Bronze Medal Julia Juliusson USA 45-49 Female AG Spri
Bronze Medal Jody Kelly USA 70-74 Female AG Spri
Bronze Medal Barry Lewis USA 50-54 Male AG
Bronze Medal Roger Little USA 70-74 Male AG
Bronze Medal Kevin McDowell USA Junior Men
Bronze Medal Karen McKeachie USA 55-59 Female AG
Bronze Medal David Mcneely USA 65-69 Male AG
Bronze Medal Sharon Roggenbuck USA 70-74 Female AG
Bronze Medal Robert Stipp USA 60-64 Male AG Sprint
Bronze Medal Kyle Welch USA 45-49 Male AG