Medal Breakdown for 2013 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final London

Medal First Name Last Name Country Program
Gold Medal Charlotte Taylor Great Britain 18-19 Female AG
Gold Medal Lucy Smith Great Britain 20-24 Female AG Sprint
Gold Medal Samuel Wade Great Britain 20-24 Male AG
Gold Medal Emma Holt Great Britain 25-29 Female AG Sprint
Gold Medal Laura Siddall Great Britain 30-34 Female AG
Gold Medal Alice Hector Great Britain 30-34 Female AG Sprint
Gold Medal Nick Dunn Great Britain 30-34 Male AG Sprint
Gold Medal Parys Edwards Great Britain 35-39 Female AG
Gold Medal Trish Deykin Great Britain 35-39 Female AG Sprint
Gold Medal Matt Ellis Great Britain 35-39 Male AG
Gold Medal Claire Hitchings Great Britain 40-44 Female AG Sprint
Gold Medal Andy Tarry Great Britain 40-44 Male AG Sprint
Gold Medal Steve Mckeown Great Britain 45-49 Male AG Sprint
Gold Medal Clare Elms Great Britain 50-54 Female AG Sprint
Gold Medal Joyce Mark Great Britain 55-59 Female AG Sprint
Gold Medal Christopher Owens Great Britain 60-64 Male AG
Gold Medal Robert Novis Great Britain 60-64 Male AG Sprint
Gold Medal Sarah Barrett Great Britain 65-69 Female AG
Gold Medal Dorothy Wagstaff Great Britain 70-74 Female AG
Gold Medal Carol Killick Great Britain 70-74 Female AG Sprint
Gold Medal Non Stanford Great Britain Elite Women
Gold Medal Jane Egan Great Britain Paratriathlon Female TRI-1
Gold Medal Faye Mcclelland Great Britain Paratriathlon Female TRI-4
Gold Medal Melissa Reid Great Britain Paratriathlon Female TRI-6b
Gold Medal Matthew Emmerson Great Britain Paratriathlon Male TRI-5
Gold Medal Chris Goodwin B1 Great Britain Paratriathlon Male TRI-6a
Gold Medal David Ellis Great Britain Paratriathlon Male TRI-6b
Silver Medal Jenny Latham Great Britain 25-29 Female AG
Silver Medal Grace France Great Britain 25-29 Female AG Sprint
Silver Medal Claire Hann Great Britain 30-34 Female AG
Silver Medal Charlie Graham Brown Great Britain 30-34 Male AG
Silver Medal Eleanor Haresign Great Britain 35-39 Female AG
Silver Medal Elizabeth Bullivant Great Britain 35-39 Female AG Sprint
Silver Medal Chris Stuart Great Britain 35-39 Male AG Sprint
Silver Medal Victoria Wilkinson Great Britain 40-44 Female AG
Silver Medal Tanya Brightwell Great Britain 40-44 Female AG Sprint
Silver Medal Mat Clarkson Great Britain 40-44 Male AG Sprint
Silver Medal Jacqui Phillips Great Britain 45-49 Female AG Sprint
Silver Medal Ross Martin Great Britain 45-49 Male AG
Silver Medal Loretta Sollars Great Britain 50-54 Female AG
Silver Medal Juliet Vickery Great Britain 50-54 Female AG Sprint
Silver Medal Julia Hector Great Britain 60-64 Female AG Sprint
Silver Medal Kevin Chesham Great Britain 60-64 Male AG Sprint
Silver Medal Sue Bathgate Great Britain 65-69 Female AG
Silver Medal Peggy Crome Great Britain 70-74 Female AG Sprint
Silver Medal Roger Kiernan Great Britain 70-74 Male AG Sprint
Silver Medal Mary Anstey Great Britain 75-79 Female AG Sprint
Silver Medal Arnott Kidd Great Britain 75-79 Male AG
Silver Medal Jonathan Brownlee Great Britain Elite Men
Silver Medal Marc Austin Great Britain Junior Men
Silver Medal Georgia Taylor-Brown Great Britain Junior Women
Silver Medal Karen Darke Great Britain Paratriathlon Female TRI-1
Silver Medal Eleni Papadopoulos Great Britain Paratriathlon Female TRI-3
Silver Medal Lauren Steadman Great Britain Paratriathlon Female TRI-4
Silver Medal Steven Judge Great Britain Paratriathlon Male TRI-3
Bronze Medal Rebecca Ladyman Great Britain 18-19 Female AG
Bronze Medal Jamie Hinton Great Britain 25-29 Male AG
Bronze Medal Elizabeth Burrows Great Britain 30-34 Female AG Sprint
Bronze Medal Danny Russell Great Britain 30-34 Male AG
Bronze Medal Paul Ryman Great Britain 30-34 Male AG Sprint
Bronze Medal Deborah Coyle Great Britain 35-39 Female AG
Bronze Medal Iain Robertson Great Britain 35-39 Male AG
Bronze Medal Mark Whittaker Great Britain 40-44 Male AG
Bronze Medal Suzanne Hedges Great Britain 45-49 Female AG Sprint
Bronze Medal Stuart Robinson Great Britain 50-54 Male AG
Bronze Medal Penny Rother Great Britain 55-59 Female AG
Bronze Medal Jane Bell Great Britain 55-59 Female AG Sprint
Bronze Medal Alan Woodcock Great Britain 60-64 Male AG
Bronze Medal Michael Smallwood Great Britain 65-69 Male AG Sprint
Bronze Medal Peter Norman Great Britain 75-79 Male AG
Bronze Medal Grant Sheldon Great Britain Junior Men
Bronze Medal Clare Cunningham Great Britain Paratriathlon Female TRI-4
Bronze Medal Charlotte Ellis Great Britain Paratriathlon Female TRI-6b
Bronze Medal George Peasgood Great Britain Paratriathlon Male TRI-5
Bronze Medal Haseeb Ahmad B1 Great Britain Paratriathlon Male TRI-6a
Bronze Medal Iain Dawson Great Britain Paratriathlon Male TRI-6b