Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Mark Mclntyre USA 02:06:16 00:30:25 00:00:00 01:02:51 00:00:00 00:32:59
2 Léo Vanhulsel BEL 02:08:40 00:28:14 00:00:00 01:03:34 00:00:00 00:36:52
3 Dennis Moriarty 1957 USA 02:10:50 00:29:34 00:00:00 01:05:42 00:00:00 00:35:35
4 Will Visser 1958 USA 02:11:22 00:27:51 00:00:00 01:02:13 00:00:00 00:41:17
5 Scott Andrews USA 02:11:30 00:27:53 00:00:00 01:03:27 00:00:00 00:40:09
6 Jonathon Grinder 1958 USA 02:11:35 00:28:30 00:00:00 01:03:57 00:00:00 00:39:08
7 Bud Johnston 1958 GBR 02:12:39 00:33:36 00:00:00 01:03:27 00:00:00 00:35:35
8 Tim Gates AUS 02:13:06 00:29:58 00:00:00 01:07:57 00:00:00 00:35:12
9 Didier Bertrand FRA 02:13:10 00:30:39 00:00:00 01:05:01 00:00:00 00:37:30
10 Chuck Sperazza 1957 USA 02:14:22 00:31:38 00:00:00 01:05:58 00:00:00 00:36:45
11 Kevin Ferris GBR 02:15:28 00:34:19 00:00:00 01:03:36 00:00:00 00:37:33
12 Perry Toles 1957 USA 02:16:38 00:30:29 00:00:00 01:06:18 00:00:00 00:39:51
13 Marc Vanhecke FRA 02:19:19 00:30:13 00:00:00 01:07:57 00:00:00 00:41:09
14 Ronald Walker CAN 02:19:39 00:35:53 00:00:00 01:04:47 00:00:00 00:38:59
15 Pavel Ira 1967 CZE 02:19:49 00:34:19 00:00:00 01:06:27 00:00:00 00:39:02
16 Bill Curtis CAN 02:22:18 00:29:43 00:00:00 01:10:00 00:00:00 00:42:34
17 Marc Licini FRA 02:25:40 00:34:19 00:00:00 01:10:00 00:00:00 00:41:22
18 Thierry Babef FRA 02:26:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Otakar Kucera 1959 CZE 02:28:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Hansueli Amacher SUI 02:32:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Josef Masar CZE 02:34:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Claude Meyer FRA 02:34:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Sylvio Grassli SUI 02:35:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Adolf Stary 1954 CZE 02:38:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Vladimir Dosek 1959 SVK 02:40:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Eddy Rijk NED 02:44:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Antonio Zanguelma BRA 02:46:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Giancarlo Rossi ITA 02:49:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Vladimir Mika CZE 02:50:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00