Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dominik Rechsteiner SUI 01:50:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Fabrizio Ferraresi ITA 01:51:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Michael Brucker GER 01:51:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Yoshinori Tamura JPN 01:51:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Stefan Vuckovic 1972 GER 01:52:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Marcus Wucherer GER 01:52:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Pavel Zanka CZE 01:52:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Stefan Hachul GER 01:52:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Gerald Will 1968 AUT 01:52:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Stephane Janssoone FRA 01:52:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Alexandre Guerin FRA 01:52:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Ron Van Der Pol NED 01:52:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Noel Harrington CAN 01:53:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Craig Ball GBR 01:53:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Zoltán Kremmer 1972 HUN 01:53:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Jan Rehula 1973 CZE 01:53:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Loy Sullivan CAN 01:54:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Chris Meir GBR 01:54:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Kenichi Hoshino JPN 01:55:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Cedric Buchet BEL 01:55:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Peter-Johan Dillo NED 01:55:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Mathias Wunderlin SUI 01:55:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Eric Van Der Linden 1974 NED 01:55:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Jiri Seidl 1967 CZE 01:55:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Jason Shortis AUS 01:55:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Jos Van Der Auwera 1955 BEL 01:55:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Martin Hagger GBR 01:56:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Petr Vabrousek 1973 CZE 01:56:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Helge Lorenz AUT 01:57:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Werner Leitner 1969 AUT 01:57:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Alessandro Bottoni 1972 ITA 01:57:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Marc Bearman GBR 01:58:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Dejan Sindic SRB 01:58:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Matjaz Kovac SLO 01:58:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Luke Grattan AUS 01:59:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Steeve Laurent 1971 FRA 01:59:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Kohei Hagio JPN 01:59:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Federico Girasole 1970 ITA 01:59:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Dragan Radoslav SRB 01:59:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Yannick Bourseaux 1975 FRA 02:00:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Attila Ódor 1974 HUN 02:00:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Mark Walsh GBR 02:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Ivo Kistler 1969 SUI 02:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Goran Mizic SRB 02:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Phillippe Terral FRA 02:01:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Stefan Timms CAN 02:02:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Gregor Janezic SVK 02:02:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Juergen Gamweger 1971 AUT 02:03:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Phillip Coldrey CAN 02:03:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Jan Kist NED 02:03:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 David Akeret SUI 02:04:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Grega Hocevar SLO 02:04:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 Stefan Arvay 1974 AUT 02:06:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 Pascal Jentges 1971 LUX 02:06:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 Sandro Carenzio ITA 02:07:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 Taro Shirato JPN 02:10:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 Stuart Coulson GBR 02:10:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 Matjaz Bajec SLO 02:11:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Zoltán Siménfalvi HUN 02:16:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 Warren Milward AUS 02:17:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 Samuel Pierreclaud 1972 FRA 02:24:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00