Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Mieke Suys 1968 BEL 0 02:04:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Zsuzsanna Varga 1976 HUN 0 02:05:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Kathleen Smet 1970 BEL 0 02:06:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Wieke Hoogzaad 1970 NED 0 02:06:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Michaela Novakova CZE 0 02:07:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Kristie Otto CAN 0 02:09:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Franziska Lilienfein GER 0 02:09:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Ulrike Haas GER 0 02:10:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Sibylle Matter 1973 SUI 0 02:10:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Christine Hocq 1970 FRA 0 02:10:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Silke Hamacher 1968 GER 0 02:11:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Nathalie Daumas FRA 0 02:11:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Michelle Ghert USA 0 02:11:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Carole Leve FRA 0 02:11:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Helene Salamon FRA 0 02:12:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Atuska Izumi JPN 0 02:12:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Ingrid Van Lubek 1971 NED 0 02:12:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Blandine Lefebvre FRA 0 02:12:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Nicole Mertes GER 0 02:13:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Fanny Lariviere CAN 0 02:13:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Simone Buerli SUI 0 02:13:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Sonja Jansen NED 0 02:14:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Éva Edöcsény HUN 0 02:14:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Janine Reid AUS 0 02:15:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Monica Tardo ITA 0 02:15:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Tanya Rouse CAN 0 02:16:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Alexandra Escher GER 0 02:16:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Lie De Schrijver BEL 0 02:16:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Lucie Zelenkova 1974 CZE 0 02:16:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Sonia Sullivan CAN 0 02:16:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Josephine Feltcher GBR 0 02:17:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Corina Heuberger SUI 0 02:18:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Renata Berkova 1975 CZE 0 02:20:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Erika Csomor 1973 HUN 0 02:21:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Karen Gordon GBR 0 02:21:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Barbara Stanger GER 0 02:22:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Lucie Samkova CZE 0 02:23:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Riikka Vreeswijk-Kelja 1968 FIN 0 02:24:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Narelle Ash AUS 0 02:29:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Barbara Clement SUI 0 02:31:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Natasa Hribar SVK 0 02:32:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Fiona De Jong AUS 0 02:35:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00