Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andrew Johns 1973 GBR 01:51:09 00:19:33 00:00:36 00:59:42 00:00:29 00:30:44
2 Jean-Christophe Guinchard 1967 SUI 01:51:09 00:19:30 00:00:32 00:59:47 00:00:22 00:30:53
3 Volodymyr Polikarpenko 1972 UKR 01:51:10 00:19:12 00:00:34 01:00:09 00:00:29 00:30:43
4 Spencer Smith 1973 GBR 01:51:20 00:19:11 00:00:36 01:00:07 00:00:31 00:30:49
5 Jan Rehula 1973 CZE 01:51:23 00:19:15 00:00:34 01:00:02 00:00:29 00:31:02
6 Reto Hug 1975 SUI 01:51:31 00:19:12 00:00:39 01:00:03 00:00:26 00:31:08
7 Sylvain Dodet 1974 FRA 01:51:45 00:19:42 00:00:31 00:59:38 00:00:31 00:31:18
8 András Héczey 1977 HUN 01:51:52 00:19:37 00:00:34 00:59:41 00:00:34 00:31:22
9 Andriy Glushchenko 1977 UKR 01:51:59 00:19:19 00:00:34 00:59:59 00:00:29 00:31:33
10 Ralf Eggert 1971 GER 01:52:01 00:19:34 00:00:34 00:59:45 00:00:27 00:31:39
11 Roland Knoll 1968 GER 01:52:06 00:19:22 00:00:39 00:59:54 00:00:39 00:31:29
12 Stefano Belandi ITA 01:52:13 00:19:21 00:00:34 00:59:56 00:00:36 00:31:42
13 Rob Barel 1957 NED 01:52:35 00:19:33 00:00:39 00:59:37 00:00:19 00:32:24
14 Csaba Kuttor 1975 HUN 01:53:02 00:19:24 00:00:31 00:59:56 00:00:32 00:32:34
15 Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 01:53:07 00:19:35 00:00:34 00:59:45 00:00:29 00:32:39
16 Eneko Llanos Burguera 1976 ESP 01:53:21 00:19:28 00:00:34 00:59:51 00:00:31 00:32:52
17 Johannes Enzenhofer 1965 AUT 01:53:26 00:19:34 00:00:34 00:59:47 00:00:29 00:32:58
18 Simon Agoston 1977 AUT 01:53:27 00:19:20 00:00:39 00:59:55 00:00:37 00:32:51
19 Patrick Vernay 1973 FRA 01:53:53 00:19:39 00:00:34 00:59:40 00:00:31 00:33:25
20 Luc Huntjes NED 01:54:00 00:19:21 00:00:37 00:59:53 00:00:32 00:33:31
21 Xavier Llobet Sallent 1974 ESP 01:54:04 00:19:22 00:00:37 00:59:56 00:00:41 00:33:23
22 Gianpietro De Faveri 1969 ITA 01:54:10 00:19:18 00:00:36 00:59:58 00:00:34 00:33:43
23 Filip Ospaly 1976 CZE 01:54:16 00:19:25 00:00:34 00:59:48 00:00:27 00:33:56
24 Tomas Wiker SWE 01:54:25 00:19:25 00:00:34 00:59:54 00:00:29 00:33:58
25 Vasilis Krommidas 1970 GRE 01:54:39 00:19:21 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:34 00:34:06
26 Fedor Filipov RUS 01:54:50 00:19:24 00:00:36 00:59:54 00:00:32 00:34:19
27 Stefan Vuckovic 1972 GER 01:55:11 00:19:31 00:00:34 00:59:49 00:00:29 00:34:44
28 Dennis Looze 1972 NED 01:55:29 00:19:17 00:00:34 01:00:03 00:00:39 00:34:54
29 Dominik Rechsteiner SUI 01:55:33 00:20:42 00:00:43 01:01:00 00:00:27 00:32:37
30 Sergey Ivakonenkov RUS 01:55:43 00:20:02 00:00:34 01:01:54 00:00:31 00:32:38
31 David Haines GBR 01:56:27 00:19:48 00:00:36 01:02:02 00:00:31 00:33:26
32 Marc Herremans 1973 BEL 01:56:50 00:20:02 00:00:32 01:01:49 00:00:31 00:33:53
33 Guido Gosselink 1970 NED 01:56:50 00:20:54 00:00:36 01:00:52 00:00:31 00:33:54
34 Petteri Kosonen FIN 01:57:41 00:20:56 00:00:34 01:00:55 00:00:31 00:34:40
35 Ralph Zeetsen 1977 NED 01:58:45 00:19:46 00:00:43 01:01:55 00:00:22 00:35:57