Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jodie Swallow 1981 GBR 01:04:15 00:09:45 00:01:16 00:33:21 00:00:56 00:18:51
2 Henrietta Freeman 1983 GBR 01:05:15 00:10:50 00:00:58 00:32:14 00:00:53 00:20:14
3 Anikó Góg 1980 HUN 01:05:33 00:10:47 00:00:58 00:32:51 00:00:49 00:20:03
4 Rita Czérna 1983 HUN 01:05:52 00:10:53 00:01:08 00:33:19 00:00:58 00:19:30
5 Nicola Spirig 1982 SUI 01:06:09 00:11:02 00:00:59 00:33:09 00:00:53 00:20:00
6 Marianne Braun GER 01:06:34 00:10:47 00:00:59 00:32:48 00:00:51 00:21:04
7 Janine Haertel GER 01:06:45 00:10:41 00:00:58 00:32:56 00:00:54 00:21:10
8 Beatrice Lanza 1982 ITA 01:06:52 00:10:49 00:01:20 00:33:04 00:00:51 00:20:44
9 Ricarda Lisk 1981 GER 01:06:57 00:10:46 00:00:58 00:32:49 00:00:53 00:21:24
10 Jessica Mayon 1981 BEL 01:07:01 00:10:45 00:01:18 00:33:18 00:00:53 00:20:42
11 Giunia Chenevier 1983 ITA 01:08:41 00:10:49 00:01:04 00:33:20 00:00:56 00:22:30
12 Friederike Hewelt GER 01:08:42 00:10:49 00:01:01 00:32:46 00:00:56 00:23:06
13 Catherine Hare GBR 01:08:43 00:10:37 00:01:13 00:34:25 00:00:56 00:21:27
14 Christin Aeberhard 1982 SUI 01:08:45 00:10:46 00:01:06 00:33:27 00:01:06 00:22:16
15 Zuzana Vojtekova 1981 SVK 01:08:47 00:10:43 00:01:08 00:34:20 00:01:01 00:21:28
16 Evgeniya Matveeva RUS 01:08:49 00:11:12 00:01:06 00:34:25 00:00:56 00:21:04
17 Tatijana Gerasina UKR 01:08:52 00:10:54 00:01:13 00:34:36 00:00:56 00:21:09
18 Maren Wolter GER 01:08:54 00:11:16 00:01:01 00:34:28 00:00:53 00:21:12
19 Anna Supinova 1981 CZE 01:09:22 00:10:34 00:01:13 00:34:58 00:01:01 00:21:32
20 Laetitia Moreau FRA 01:09:31 00:11:19 00:01:06 00:34:22 00:00:56 00:21:46
21 Anna Boykova RUS 01:09:36 00:11:15 00:01:04 00:34:26 00:00:54 00:21:53
22 Marion Lorblanchet 1983 FRA 01:09:46 00:10:49 00:01:03 00:34:23 00:00:58 00:22:30
23 Adrienn Nagymihály 1983 HUN 01:10:01 00:11:09 00:00:56 00:34:12 00:00:56 00:22:45
24 Caroline Kearney IRL 01:10:15 00:10:39 00:01:25 00:33:10 00:01:08 00:23:49
25 Kerrie Cloke GBR 01:10:56 00:11:08 00:00:56 00:34:42 00:00:49 00:23:16
26 Ágnes Kroneraff 1981 HUN 01:11:03 00:11:42 00:00:51 00:36:05 00:00:58 00:21:23
27 Susanne Trappiel GER 01:11:13 00:11:20 00:01:04 00:34:44 00:01:03 00:22:57
28 Karolina Ochochinska POL 01:11:44 00:11:05 00:01:18 00:35:47 00:00:58 00:22:30
29 Vendula Trnkova 1983 CZE 01:11:46 00:11:01 00:01:06 00:35:40 00:01:03 00:22:54
30 Stephanie Kortekaas NED 01:11:49 00:11:13 00:01:13 00:35:40 00:00:56 00:22:44
31 Céline Rositano 1980 BEL 01:11:58 00:11:20 00:01:13 00:35:56 00:00:56 00:22:29
32 Michelle Fangmann 1983 NED 01:12:34 00:12:02 00:01:20 00:35:25 00:00:53 00:22:49
33 Svetlana Blazevic 1980 SRB 01:13:31 00:10:42 00:01:13 00:36:12 00:01:03 00:24:18
34 Katerina Loubkova 1981 CZE 01:13:44 00:11:48 00:01:18 00:36:13 00:00:56 00:23:25