Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Filip Ospaly 1976 CZE 02:03:55 00:20:27 00:00:59 01:05:58 00:00:17 00:36:10
2 Ivan Rana 1979 ESP 02:04:01 00:20:34 00:00:56 01:05:52 00:00:22 00:36:13
3 Eric Van Der Linden 1974 NED 02:04:20 00:20:33 00:01:01 01:05:53 00:00:21 00:36:28
4 Andrew Johns 1973 GBR 02:04:55 00:20:28 00:01:01 01:05:57 00:00:17 00:37:08
5 Reto Hug 1975 SUI 02:04:58 00:20:30 00:00:53 01:05:59 00:00:17 00:37:13
6 Andreas Raelert 1976 GER 02:05:02 00:20:23 00:00:51 01:06:11 00:00:19 00:37:15
7 Joachim Willén 1973 SWE 02:05:24 00:20:27 00:00:54 01:06:06 00:00:21 00:37:34
8 Tim Don 1978 GBR 02:05:34 00:20:28 00:00:53 01:06:06 00:00:19 00:37:45
9 Marc Jenkins 1976 GBR 02:05:37 00:20:29 00:00:53 01:06:04 00:00:21 00:37:47
10 Johannes Enzenhofer 1965 AUT 02:05:58 00:20:37 00:00:59 01:05:50 00:00:22 00:38:09
11 Spencer Smith 1973 GBR 02:06:08 00:20:27 00:00:56 01:06:00 00:00:17 00:38:22
12 Daniel Unger 1978 GER 02:06:13 00:20:34 00:00:56 01:05:54 00:00:16 00:38:28
13 Xavier Llobet 1974 ESP 02:06:19 00:20:38 00:01:01 01:05:51 00:00:21 00:38:28
14 Rasmus Henning 1975 DEN 02:06:30 00:20:40 00:00:58 01:05:50 00:00:24 00:38:38
15 Richard Allen 1974 GBR 02:07:20 00:20:30 00:00:58 01:05:55 00:00:19 00:39:34
16 Maik Petzold 1978 GER 02:07:56 00:20:39 00:00:56 01:05:52 00:00:19 00:40:08
17 Jarmo Hast 1976 FIN 02:08:03 00:20:36 00:01:01 01:06:08 00:00:22 00:39:52
18 Norbert Domnik 1964 AUT 02:08:17 00:21:51 00:00:58 01:06:18 00:00:22 00:38:45
19 Hektor Llanos 1972 ESP 02:08:34 00:21:06 00:01:03 01:07:02 00:00:24 00:38:59
20 Dirk Bockel 1976 LUX 02:08:59 00:20:44 00:00:56 01:07:30 00:00:17 00:39:27
21 Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 02:09:11 00:20:43 00:00:53 01:05:54 00:00:21 00:41:16
22 Marino Vanhoenacker 1976 BEL 02:09:48 00:23:28 00:00:58 01:06:17 00:00:24 00:38:37
23 Martin Matula 1971 CZE 02:09:53 00:21:23 00:01:04 01:06:45 00:00:21 00:40:17
24 Raymond Lotz 1977 NED 02:10:03 00:21:00 00:01:01 01:08:43 00:00:19 00:38:55
25 Dominik Rechsteiner SUI 02:11:01 00:21:05 00:00:56 01:07:10 00:00:24 00:41:24
26 Fernando Cabellos 1979 ESP 02:11:11 00:20:34 00:01:11 01:07:27 00:00:22 00:41:34
27 Michael Schwarz SUI 02:11:26 00:21:30 00:01:08 01:08:10 00:00:21 00:40:16
28 Michal Danek 1979 CZE 02:12:30 00:20:29 00:00:59 01:09:18 00:00:21 00:41:18
29 Huib Rost 1975 NED 02:12:37 00:21:20 00:01:01 01:08:28 00:00:22 00:41:22
30 Dominic Burren SUI 02:13:01 00:20:40 00:00:58 01:09:10 00:00:21 00:41:49
31 Alessandro De Gasperi 1980 ITA 02:13:04 00:21:48 00:00:56 01:06:26 00:00:17 00:43:33
32 Alessandro Ridolfi ITA 02:13:10 00:21:50 00:01:01 01:07:55 00:00:22 00:41:59
33 Andreas Grutter SUI 02:13:52 00:21:49 00:00:58 01:08:00 00:00:22 00:42:39
34 Andrej Orlicky 1977 SVK 02:15:38 00:21:26 00:00:58 01:12:04 00:00:22 00:40:41
35 Erik Johnsen NOR 02:16:09 00:21:22 00:00:58 01:06:49 00:00:27 00:46:30
36 Richard Stannard 1974 GBR 02:16:12 00:20:20 00:00:54 01:13:06 00:00:31 00:41:19
37 Ain-Alar Juhanson 1976 EST 02:16:42 00:25:44 00:00:56 01:08:46 00:00:22 00:40:49
38 Sander Berk 1979 NED 02:17:17 00:20:31 00:01:04 01:09:58 00:00:26 00:45:14
39 Frederik Van Lierde 1979 BEL 02:18:59 00:20:44 00:00:59 01:09:41 00:00:24 00:47:06