Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Siri Lindley 1969 USA 01:58:50 00:19:33 00:00:58 01:02:59 00:00:29 00:34:54
2 Michellie Jones 1969 AUS 01:59:41 00:19:21 00:00:58 01:03:09 00:00:31 00:35:44
3 Joanna Zeiger 1970 USA 01:59:55 00:18:53 00:00:59 01:03:39 00:00:34 00:35:50
4 Natasja Hilgeholt NZL 02:00:25 00:19:20 00:00:58 01:03:15 00:00:31 00:36:19
5 Kathleen Smet 1970 BEL 02:00:46 00:19:35 00:00:58 01:02:52 00:00:36 00:36:42
6 Jill Savege 1974 CAN 02:00:50 00:19:19 00:00:59 01:03:12 00:00:29 00:36:53
7 Silvia Gemignani 1972 ITA 02:00:54 00:19:13 00:01:03 01:03:13 00:00:37 00:36:48
8 Loretta Harrop 1975 AUS 02:00:58 00:18:45 00:00:54 01:03:53 00:00:27 00:36:56
9 Evelyn Williamson 1971 NZL 02:01:11 00:19:48 00:00:58 01:02:40 00:00:32 00:37:10
10 Christiane Pilz 1975 GER 02:01:17 00:19:34 00:00:53 01:02:56 00:00:34 00:37:19
11 Lenka Kovarova 1979 CZE 02:01:24 00:19:22 00:00:58 01:03:13 00:00:34 00:37:18
12 Carol Montgomery 1965 CAN 02:01:44 00:20:28 00:00:56 01:04:55 00:00:34 00:34:52
13 Joelle Franzmann 1978 GER 02:01:48 00:19:48 00:00:54 01:02:45 00:00:31 00:37:50
14 Barbara Lindquist 1969 USA 02:01:53 00:18:46 00:00:56 01:03:52 00:00:34 00:37:44
15 Becky Gibbs Lavelle 1974 USA 02:02:16 00:19:17 00:01:03 01:03:12 00:00:34 00:38:12
16 Sandra Soldan 1973 BRA 02:02:32 00:19:33 00:00:58 01:02:57 00:00:34 00:38:29
17 Leanda Cave 1978 GBR 02:02:36 00:19:20 00:00:58 01:03:10 00:00:37 00:38:31
18 Sharon Donnelly 1967 CAN 02:02:43 00:19:19 00:01:01 01:03:09 00:00:32 00:38:42
19 Lucie Zelenkova 1974 CZE 02:02:47 00:19:20 00:00:58 01:03:12 00:00:34 00:38:42
20 Wieke Hoogzaad 1970 NED 02:03:08 00:19:50 00:00:58 01:05:28 00:00:34 00:36:18
21 Laura Bennett 1975 USA 02:03:35 00:18:46 00:00:56 01:03:51 00:00:29 00:39:32
22 Michelle Dillon 1973 GBR 02:03:45 00:21:14 00:00:54 01:04:08 00:00:34 00:36:54
23 Andrea Whitcombe 1971 GBR 02:04:15 00:20:31 00:01:04 01:04:55 00:00:34 00:37:10
24 Sheila Taormina 1969 USA 02:04:39 00:18:44 00:00:56 01:03:48 00:00:31 00:40:39
25 Carla Moreno 1975 BRA 02:04:50 00:20:05 00:00:58 01:05:12 00:00:32 00:38:01
26 Melissa Ashton AUS 02:04:56 00:20:07 00:00:58 01:05:22 00:00:31 00:38:01
27 Heather Evans 1977 NZL 02:05:06 00:20:38 00:00:58 01:04:44 00:00:36 00:38:09
28 Renata Berkova 1975 CZE 02:05:34 00:19:53 00:01:01 01:05:43 00:00:34 00:38:19
29 Stephanie Deanaz FRA 02:06:07 00:20:39 00:01:01 01:04:35 00:00:36 00:39:14
30 Nina Anisimova 1973 RUS 02:06:16 00:20:13 00:00:58 01:05:26 00:00:51 00:38:49
31 Ana Burgos Acuña 1967 ESP 02:06:26 00:21:43 00:00:59 01:06:11 00:00:36 00:36:55
32 Machiko Nakanishi 1976 JPN 02:06:37 00:20:36 00:01:03 01:04:37 00:00:34 00:39:46
33 Heather Williams GBR 02:06:49 00:20:02 00:01:01 01:05:11 00:00:37 00:39:57
34 Jennifer Gutierrez 1967 USA 02:07:17 00:19:36 00:00:59 01:05:42 00:00:34 00:40:22
35 Dominique Donner 1971 RSA 02:07:28 00:19:17 00:01:08 01:03:08 00:00:39 00:43:16
36 Natasha Filliol 1980 CAN 02:07:34 00:21:43 00:00:59 01:06:08 00:00:34 00:38:11
37 Pilar Hidalgo Iglesias 1979 ESP 02:08:07 00:20:27 00:01:01 01:04:59 00:00:31 00:41:10
38 Samantha Mcglone 1979 CAN 02:08:13 00:21:47 00:01:01 01:06:03 00:00:32 00:38:49
39 Tereza Macel 1974 CZE 02:09:10 00:19:48 00:00:58 01:05:42 00:00:41 00:42:01
40 Liz Blatchford 1980 GBR 02:09:28 00:20:13 00:00:56 01:05:04 00:00:37 00:42:37
41 Nancy Alvarez 1976 ARG 02:09:28 00:21:44 00:01:01 01:06:09 00:00:34 00:40:01
42 Fiorella D'Croz 1979 COL 02:09:49 00:20:10 00:01:01 01:05:10 00:00:32 00:42:56
43 Agnes Eppers BOL 02:11:33 00:25:38 00:01:01 01:06:35 00:00:37 00:37:40
44 Nóra Edöcsény 1974 HUN 02:14:06 00:21:13 00:01:06 01:10:19 00:00:36 00:40:51
45 Miyuki Biwata JPN 02:15:24 00:21:44 00:01:03 01:09:52 00:00:32 00:42:15
46 Donna Phelan 1972 CAN 02:15:45 00:21:41 00:01:03 01:10:31 00:00:34 00:41:55
47 Rowena Curr RSA 02:19:02 00:21:45 00:00:58 01:10:36 00:00:37 00:45:07