Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sylvain Dodet 1974 FRA 01:58:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Leandro Macedo 1968 BRA 01:58:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Joe Umphenour 1969 USA 01:58:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Cedric Deanaz 1976 FRA 01:58:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Hektor Llanos 1972 ESP 01:59:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Victor Plata 1973 USA 01:59:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Paulo Miyashiro 1976 BRA 01:59:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Juraci Moreira 1979 BRA 01:59:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Doug Friman 1975 USA 02:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Raul Cordoba ESP 02:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Sebastien Laflamme CAN 02:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Leonardo Casadio Jardim 1969 BRA 02:01:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Fernando Cabellos 1979 ESP 02:01:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Asier Bilbao 1972 ESP 02:02:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Santiago Ascenco 1980 BRA 02:02:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Antonio Da Silva 1965 BRA 02:03:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Mark Fretta 1980 USA 02:03:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Marcus Ornellas 1971 BRA 02:03:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Alexander Gomes 1976 BRA 02:05:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Velmar Bianco 1976 ARG 02:05:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Virgilio De Castilho 1975 BRA 02:06:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Ericson Pereira 1980 BRA 02:07:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Ezequiel Morales 1973 ARG 02:08:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Fabio Carvalho BRA 02:08:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Sergio Buniotto BRA 02:09:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Franco Gerosa 1972 BRA 02:10:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Jeff Sneed 1974 USA 02:12:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Renato Azevedo 1977 BRA 02:13:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jose Miguel Barbany ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paulo Armando Barcellos Saraiva 1958 BRA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexandre Maximiliano 1971 BRA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Frederico Monteiro Da Silva 1979 BRA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Brent Perobrizet USA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Will Vargas COL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bruno Khuori 1977 BRA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00