Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Hiroyuki Nishiuchi 1977 JPN 01:56:32 00:17:42 00:00:00 01:03:18 00:00:00 00:35:32
2 Junichi Yamamoto 1973 JPN 01:57:25 00:17:51 00:00:00 01:03:13 00:00:00 00:36:21
3 Ryosuke Yamamoto 1979 JPN 01:58:10 00:17:40 00:00:00 01:04:35 00:00:00 00:35:55
4 Teppei Takeuchi JPN 01:59:18 00:17:57 00:00:00 01:04:20 00:00:00 00:37:01
5 Aleksandr Kudryavtsev KAZ 02:00:04 00:18:50 00:00:00 01:04:10 00:00:00 00:37:04
6 Daniel Lee Chi Wo 1977 HKG 02:00:58 00:18:58 00:00:00 01:08:46 00:00:00 00:33:14
7 Chundi Lu CHN 02:02:24 00:18:14 00:00:00 01:03:59 00:00:00 00:40:11
8 Dmitriy Smurov 1980 KAZ 02:02:31 00:18:12 00:00:00 01:03:57 00:00:00 00:40:22
9 Hiroteru Saito JPN 02:03:56 00:18:01 00:00:00 01:04:10 00:00:00 00:41:45
10 Jie Yang CHN 02:04:50 00:18:37 00:00:00 01:03:38 00:00:00 00:42:35
11 Guangxue Qiao CHN 02:04:59 00:18:31 00:00:00 01:03:48 00:00:00 00:42:40
12 Doo-Soo Mun 1979 KOR 02:05:25 00:19:32 00:00:00 01:05:59 00:00:00 00:39:54
13 N. Ilin UZB 02:06:13 00:21:05 00:00:00 01:05:09 00:00:00 00:39:59
14 Jung-Min Cho 1979 KOR 02:06:58 00:18:16 00:00:00 01:03:59 00:00:00 00:44:43
15 Jinyao Liu CHN 02:07:27 00:19:03 00:00:00 01:06:22 00:00:00 00:42:02
16 Mark Peter Candelaria PHI 02:09:25 00:20:01 00:00:00 01:07:35 00:00:00 00:41:49
17 George Vilog 1976 PHI 02:10:27 00:21:59 00:00:00 01:08:01 00:00:00 00:40:27
18 Ng Gino Ernst SGP 02:11:45 00:21:34 00:00:00 01:08:11 00:00:00 00:42:00
19 David Glassock HKG 02:12:16 00:20:38 00:00:00 01:07:14 00:00:00 00:44:24
20 Ralph Gonzalez 1969 PHI 02:12:34 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:01:21 00:00:00 00:50:19
21 K. Holbaev UZB 02:13:39 00:20:42 00:00:00 01:07:24 00:00:00 00:45:33
22 Yeong Shang Loh MAS 02:13:57 00:20:49 00:00:00 01:07:11 00:00:00 00:45:57
23 Ahmadul B. Tahir MAS 02:14:26 00:21:52 00:00:00 01:08:10 00:00:00 00:44:24
24 Yen Pin Hsu 1969 TPE 02:15:23 00:30:18 00:00:00 00:55:28 00:00:00 00:49:27
25 Yip Chun Kit Kenneth HKG 02:16:43 00:19:31 00:00:00 01:08:11 00:00:00 00:49:01
26 Chin-Ching Chang TPE 02:17:20 00:26:41 00:00:00 01:11:18 00:00:00 00:39:21
27 Lewis Lam Chung Kei HKG 02:17:26 00:23:05 00:00:00 01:12:06 00:00:00 00:42:15
28 Supachai Unasing THA 02:17:28 00:24:18 00:00:00 02:12:34 00:00:00 00:40:36
29 Guianus Bin Salagan MAS 02:18:17 00:26:22 00:00:00 01:11:41 00:00:00 00:40:14
30 Lew Seng Loong MAS 02:20:05 00:26:54 00:00:00 01:11:01 00:00:00 00:42:10
31 Arland Macasieb PHI 02:20:28 00:22:39 00:00:00 01:11:32 00:00:00 00:46:17
32 Zheng Jing Xian SGP 02:21:26 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:10:00 00:00:00 00:51:16
33 Kilisak Kasujai THA 02:24:13 00:28:03 00:00:00 01:11:49 00:00:00 00:44:21
34 Jonathan Fong SGP 02:24:24 00:20:03 00:00:00 01:02:12 00:00:00 01:02:09
35 Lee Kiung Hwa KOR 02:49:59 00:21:27 00:00:00 01:19:00 00:00:00 01:09:32
DNF Leong Kuok Pang MAC DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Chong Wai Meng MAC DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Santiti Untabal THA DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mikhail Shevelyev KAZ DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mikhail Kuznestov 1979 KAZ DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF M Razani MAS DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dmitriy Gaag 1971 KAZ DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00