2003 Donovaly ITU Winter Triathlon World Cup : Jan 31 2003 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Run T1 Bike T2 Ski
1 Benjamin Sonntag GER 01:23:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Marc Ruhe LIE 01:23:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Thomas Schrenk GER 01:24:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Christoph Mauch SUI 01:24:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Othman Bruger GER 01:24:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Patrik Kuril SVK 01:25:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Ernst Gupfert GER 01:26:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Oldrich Hall CZE 01:27:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Joseph Bruger SUI 01:29:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Pedro Añarbe ESP 01:30:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 David Roderer GER 01:30:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Iker Rozas Osinaga ESP 01:30:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Janis Ozolins LAT 01:30:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Otakar Kobr CZE 01:30:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Marious Rindzeveilis LTU 01:31:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Pavel Vindra CZE 01:31:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Julius Lamos SVK 01:31:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Juan Carlos Apilluelo ESP 01:31:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Beat Brunner SUI 01:31:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Daniel Hehle GER 01:32:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Milan Blasko SVK 01:34:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Franc Fretzl GER 01:35:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Olegs Andrejevs LAT 01:36:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Dusan Borstr SVK 01:36:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Victor Lobo ESP 01:36:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Emil Hrnciar SVK 01:37:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Lejins Viestrus LTU 01:38:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Lubo Ciernava SVK 01:38:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Michael Schädler LIE 01:41:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Marcel Tschopp LIE 01:42:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Raimundas Astrauskas LTU 01:44:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Ondrej Erada CZE 01:45:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Richard Kircher AUT 01:46:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Ivo Grabmuller CZE 01:48:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Aurimas Bucelis LTU 01:51:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Philip Schädler LIE 01:51:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Co Looijesteijn NED 01:51:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Igoris Scekocichinas LTU 01:53:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Rieardaaas Griaznovas LTU 01:54:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Bohuslav Melicercik SVK 01:57:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Darius Vosylius LTU 01:57:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Algirdas Puisus LTU 01:57:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Helmut Hofler LIE 01:59:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Iarunas Daugirdas LTU 01:59:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Milan Libo SVK 02:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Andrius Leskevcius LTU 02:03:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Emil Frncin SVK 02:03:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Algirdas Cicenas LTU 02:04:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Jozef Caprnka SVK 02:05:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Armin Beyrich GER 02:14:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Kirilas Kaduskinas LTU 02:18:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00