2002 Frankfurt ITU Triathlon European Cup : Jun 16 2002 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Christiane Pilz GER 01:54:13 00:19:28 00:00:00 01:01:19 00:00:00 00:33:26
2 Anja Heil GER 01:54:36 00:19:26 00:00:00 01:01:20 00:00:00 00:33:50
3 Anja Dittmer GER 01:55:26 00:20:18 00:00:00 01:00:39 00:00:00 00:34:28
4 Nina Fischer GER 01:55:42 00:19:31 00:00:00 01:01:18 00:00:00 00:34:52
5 Erika Molnar HUN 01:56:25 00:20:18 00:00:00 01:00:42 00:00:00 00:35:24
6 Ricarda Lisk GER 01:56:51 00:19:30 00:00:00 01:01:19 00:00:00 00:36:01
7 Ute Mueckel GER 01:57:11 00:19:25 00:00:00 01:01:28 00:00:00 00:36:18
8 Birgit Berg NED 01:59:14 00:19:33 00:00:00 01:01:32 00:00:00 00:38:09
9 Ewa Dederko POL 01:59:26 00:21:11 00:00:00 01:03:47 00:00:00 00:34:29
10 Kerstin Lohmeyer GER 01:59:57 00:20:23 00:00:00 01:00:51 00:00:00 00:38:43
11 Sandra Wallenhorst GER 02:00:05 00:22:16 00:00:00 01:02:44 00:00:00 00:35:06
12 Merja Kiviranta FIN 02:00:29 00:22:23 00:00:00 01:02:24 00:00:00 00:35:40
13 Silvia Pepels NED 02:01:57 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:04:09 00:00:00 00:36:54
14 Antje Christ GER 02:02:32 00:21:32 00:00:00 01:03:32 00:00:00 00:37:28
15 Marion Winter GER 02:02:34 00:21:34 00:00:00 01:03:24 00:00:00 00:37:36
16 Mascha Will GER 02:02:43 00:21:29 00:00:00 01:03:21 00:00:00 00:37:53
17 Nicole Winck GER 02:02:59 00:20:55 00:00:00 01:04:05 00:00:00 00:37:59
18 Christiane Flaig GER 02:03:18 00:21:10 00:00:00 01:03:54 00:00:00 00:38:13
19 Sabine Schneider GER 02:03:37 00:21:33 00:00:00 01:03:32 00:00:00 00:38:31
20 Yvonne Kromker GER 02:03:40 00:22:34 00:00:00 01:06:04 00:00:00 00:35:03
21 Stefanie Kahn GER 02:03:46 00:20:57 00:00:00 01:03:57 00:00:00 00:38:51
22 Katharina Kastner GER 02:03:51 00:22:08 00:00:00 01:02:39 00:00:00 00:39:04
23 Stefanie Glasenapp GER 02:04:59 00:23:34 00:00:00 01:05:04 00:00:00 00:36:20
24 Maren Wolter GER 02:05:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:24:56 00:00:00 00:40:30
25 Nikole Best GER 02:05:32 00:22:22 00:00:00 01:06:15 00:00:00 00:36:55
26 Silke Bergler GER 02:05:59 00:20:21 00:00:00 01:04:42 00:00:00 00:40:56
27 Susen Mittelstadt GER 02:06:35 00:22:40 00:00:00 01:05:57 00:00:00 00:37:58
28 Dagmar Lubeck GER 02:07:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:07:08
29 Andrea Brede GER 02:07:38 00:22:37 00:00:00 01:06:12 00:00:00 00:38:49
30 Isabel Schafer GER 02:08:04 00:24:37 00:00:00 01:06:39 00:00:00 00:36:48
31 Lissy Weber GER 02:08:13 00:25:14 00:00:00 01:06:03 00:00:00 00:36:56
32 Anke Melzig GER 02:08:19 00:21:32 00:00:00 01:07:15 00:00:00 00:39:32
33 Lisa Muller-ott GER 02:08:53 00:23:30 00:00:00 01:05:12 00:00:00 00:40:11
34 Irina Leineweber GER 02:09:07 00:22:08 00:00:00 01:06:41 00:00:00 00:40:16
35 Anita Tietz GER 02:09:10 00:23:40 00:00:00 01:05:05 00:00:00 00:40:24
36 Christine Grammer AUT 02:09:46 00:24:14 00:00:00 01:07:11 00:00:00 00:38:21
37 Susanne Renn GER 02:09:55 00:22:42 00:00:00 01:06:05 00:00:00 00:41:07
38 Annekatrin Nitzsche GER 02:10:06 00:25:02 00:00:00 01:06:15 00:00:00 00:38:47
39 Britta Schindewolf GER 02:10:15 00:21:11 00:00:00 01:04:02 00:00:00 00:45:02
40 Sabrina Oschatz GER 02:11:57 00:20:23 00:00:00 01:08:29 00:00:00 00:43:05
41 Melanie Hohenester GER 02:13:14 00:24:29 00:00:00 01:10:44 00:00:00 00:38:00
42 Bettina Scheuing GER 02:13:52 00:23:37 00:00:00 01:07:42 00:00:00 00:42:33
43 Elisa Hillinger GER 02:14:29 00:24:33 00:00:00 01:06:44 00:00:00 00:43:12
44 Cordula Stegmann GER 02:15:26 00:22:03 00:00:00 01:06:46 00:00:00 00:46:38
45 Daniela Hildebrandt GER 02:19:57 00:25:08 00:00:00 01:10:39 00:00:00 00:44:10
46 Silvia Vaupel GER 02:21:41 00:20:53 00:00:00 01:21:09 00:00:00 00:39:39
47 Julia Hupfer GER 02:21:50 00:25:52 00:00:00 01:11:38 00:00:00 00:44:20