2002 Gyor ETU Triathlon European Championships : Jul 06 2002 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kathleen Smet BEL 01:59:05 00:20:14 00:01:20 01:03:58 00:00:26 00:33:07
2 Leanda Cave GBR 01:59:09 00:20:06 00:01:18 01:04:07 00:00:31 00:33:07
3 Christiane Pilz GER 01:59:25 00:20:04 00:01:18 01:04:09 00:00:24 00:33:30
4 Nina Anisimova RUS 01:59:52 00:20:02 00:01:26 01:04:06 00:00:26 00:33:49
5 Lenka Radova CZE 01:59:54 00:20:11 00:01:18 01:04:07 00:00:29 00:33:48
6 Brigitte Mcmahon SUI 01:59:54 00:20:05 00:01:26 01:03:58 00:00:29 00:33:56
7 Nathalie Daumas FRA 01:59:58 00:20:06 00:01:23 01:04:04 00:00:31 00:33:55
8 Nadia Cortassa ITA 02:00:01 00:21:04 00:01:21 01:04:53 00:00:32 00:32:10
9 Ana Burgos ESP 02:00:08 00:21:31 00:01:21 01:04:26 00:00:34 00:32:15
10 Andrea Whitcombe GBR 02:00:24 00:20:58 00:01:23 01:04:59 00:00:31 00:32:35
11 Julie Dibens GBR 02:01:08 00:20:01 00:01:25 01:04:07 00:00:29 00:35:05
12 Michelle Dillon GBR 02:01:16 00:21:31 00:01:20 01:04:32 00:00:26 00:33:29
13 Anja Dittmer GER 02:01:21 00:20:59 00:01:18 01:04:59 00:00:32 00:33:32
14 Nicola Spirig SUI 02:01:29 00:21:32 00:01:20 01:04:24 00:00:24 00:33:48
15 Erika Molnar HUN 02:01:30 00:21:00 00:01:21 01:04:55 00:00:31 00:33:43
16 Ewa Dederko POL 02:01:41 00:21:30 00:01:20 01:04:33 00:00:34 00:33:44
17 Pilar Hidalgo ESP 02:01:41 00:20:09 00:01:20 01:04:01 00:00:26 00:35:45
18 Lucie Zelenkova CZE 02:02:16 00:19:58 00:01:20 01:04:16 00:00:26 00:36:17
19 Beatrice Lanza ITA 02:02:23 00:21:12 00:01:15 01:04:49 00:00:27 00:34:39
20 Anneliese Heard GBR 02:02:37 00:19:59 00:01:21 01:04:15 00:00:29 00:36:32
21 Ricarda Lisk GER 02:02:39 00:21:06 00:01:20 01:04:51 00:00:26 00:34:56
22 Eva Bramboeck AUT 02:02:42 00:21:26 00:01:23 01:04:31 00:00:29 00:34:52
23 Silvia Gemignani ITA 02:02:49 00:20:02 00:01:29 01:05:50 00:00:32 00:34:55
24 Sibylle Matter SUI 02:03:05 00:20:57 00:01:23 01:04:58 00:00:27 00:35:19
25 Anna Supinova CZE 02:03:23 00:21:28 00:01:20 01:04:34 00:00:34 00:35:25
26 Nina Fischer GER 02:03:31 00:20:59 00:01:21 01:04:58 00:00:32 00:35:40
27 Elena Spaggiari ITA 02:03:36 00:20:58 00:01:26 01:04:57 00:00:32 00:35:43
28 Ainhoa Murua ESP 02:03:54 00:21:21 00:01:27 01:04:34 00:00:31 0.025
29 Simone Buerli SUI 02:04:00 00:20:10 00:01:23 01:05:50 00:00:29 00:36:09
30 Nadia Da Ros ITA 02:04:28 00:21:06 00:01:30 01:04:46 00:00:37 00:36:29
31 Jodie Swallow GBR 02:05:38 00:20:05 00:01:25 01:05:55 00:00:31 00:37:44
32 Anna Ivanova RUS 02:05:58 00:21:00 00:01:23 01:04:51 00:00:26 00:38:15
33 Delphine Py-bilot FRA 02:06:15 00:21:28 00:01:25 01:04:31 00:00:27 00:38:25
34 Tania Haiboeck AUT 02:07:23 00:21:43 00:01:23 01:07:57 00:00:29 00:35:54
35 Ana Rita Cabrita POR 02:07:24 00:21:38 00:01:30 01:07:52 00:00:26 00:35:59
36 Tatijana Gerasina UKR 02:07:29 00:21:36 00:01:25 01:07:59 00:00:27 0.025
37 Ingrid Van Lubek NED 02:07:37 00:21:03 00:01:21 01:04:56 00:00:36 00:39:43
38 Tamara Kozulina UKR 02:08:05 00:24:23 00:01:29 01:07:12 00:00:39 00:34:22
39 Ann Eldegard NOR 02:08:45 00:22:00 00:01:30 01:07:35 00:00:36 00:37:06
40 CĂ©line Rositano BEL 02:09:44 00:21:35 00:01:30 01:07:57 00:00:29 00:38:12
41 Merja Kiviranta*** FIN 02:11:02 00:25:40 00:01:23 01:07:25 00:00:24 00:36:09
42 Mateja Simic SLO 02:11:04 00:22:33 00:01:25 01:08:49 00:00:29 00:37:48
43 Olga Danka HUN 02:11:08 00:21:23 00:01:26 01:08:11 00:00:26 00:39:39
44 Timea Hubai HUN 02:12:35 00:22:29 00:01:30 01:08:51 00:00:34 00:39:13
45 Andrea Walko HUN 02:13:14 00:21:01 00:01:25 01:08:37 00:00:34 00:41:37
46 Caroline Kearney IRL 02:13:21 00:20:58 00:01:30 01:08:11 00:00:29 00:42:12
47 Natalia Buljukina EST 02:14:02 00:24:18 00:01:35 01:07:12 00:00:51 00:40:05
48 Maria Czesnik POL 02:17:28 00:21:27 00:01:49 01:15:16 00:01:04 00:37:52
49 Kastrouni Panagidta GRE 02:19:38 00:24:36 00:01:49 01:11:28 00:00:36 00:41:09
50 Trudy Brown IRL 02:21:52 00:27:50 00:01:34 01:11:46 00:00:34 00:40:10