2002 Hannover ITU Triathlon European Cup : Jul 21 2002 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Leanda Cave GBR 01:52:08 00:18:30 00:00:00 00:55:43 00:00:00 00:37:55
2 Anneliese Heard GBR 01:53:28 00:18:33 00:00:00 00:55:49 00:00:00 00:39:06
3 Julie Dibens GBR 01:53:46 00:18:28 00:00:00 00:55:52 00:00:00 00:39:26
4 Heather Evans NZL 01:55:30 00:18:38 00:00:00 00:59:04 00:00:00 00:37:48
5 Samantha Warriner NZL 01:56:03 00:19:15 00:00:00 00:58:27 00:00:00 00:38:21
6 Anja Heil GER 01:56:29 00:18:38 00:00:00 00:59:00 00:00:00 00:38:50
7 Nikki Egyed AUS 01:57:23 00:21:27 00:00:00 00:58:30 00:00:00 00:37:25
8 Ewa Dederko POL 01:57:25 00:20:28 00:00:00 00:59:36 00:00:00 00:37:21
9 Sandra Wallenhorst GER 01:57:28 00:21:23 00:00:00 00:58:39 00:00:00 00:37:25
10 Marianne Braun GER 01:57:34 00:19:37 00:00:00 00:59:17 00:00:00 00:38:39
11 Catriona Morrison GBR 01:57:39 00:19:45 00:00:00 01:00:24 00:00:00 00:37:30
12 Nina Fischer GER 01:58:22 00:19:02 00:00:00 00:59:44 00:00:00 00:39:36
13 Fiona Docherty NZL 01:58:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Lucie Zelenkova CZE 01:59:02 00:18:37 00:00:00 00:59:03 00:00:00 00:41:22
15 Merja Kiviranta FIN 02:00:07 00:21:27 00:00:00 00:58:35 00:00:00 00:40:04
16 Janine Hartel GER 02:00:14 00:18:41 00:00:00 00:59:01 00:00:00 00:42:32
17 Sione Jongstra NED 02:00:18 00:21:23 00:00:00 00:58:54 00:00:00 00:39:59
18 Ute Muckel GER 02:00:32 00:18:40 00:00:00 00:59:11 00:00:00 00:42:40
19 Katrin Schultze GER 02:00:41 00:21:29 00:00:00 00:58:44 00:00:00 00:40:28
20 Kerstin Lohmeyer GER 02:00:50 00:19:43 00:00:00 00:59:17 00:00:00 00:41:50
21 Nicole Winck GER 02:00:52 00:20:18 00:00:00 00:59:47 00:00:00 00:40:46
22 Charlotte Kolters DEN 02:01:32 00:19:16 00:00:00 00:59:34 00:00:00 00:42:42
23 Marion Winter GER 02:01:53 00:21:27 00:00:00 00:58:51 00:00:00 00:41:35
24 Silvia Pepels NED 02:02:23 00:20:29 00:00:00 00:59:43 00:00:00 00:42:11
25 Julie Murphy USA 02:02:37 00:21:26 00:00:00 00:58:52 00:00:00 00:42:19
26 Stefanie Kahn GER 02:02:42 00:20:28 00:00:00 00:59:46 00:00:00 00:42:28
27 Antje Christ GER 02:02:53 00:21:26 00:00:00 01:00:33 00:00:00 00:40:54
28 Julia Nieke GER 02:04:51 00:19:35 00:00:00 00:59:24 00:00:00 00:45:52
29 Andrea Brede GER 02:05:32 00:22:10 00:00:00 01:02:43 00:00:00 00:40:39
30 Dagmar Lubeck GER 02:05:39 00:22:14 00:00:00 01:02:35 00:00:00 00:40:50
31 Alexandra Escher GER 02:05:46 00:22:12 00:00:00 00:59:44 00:00:00 00:43:50
32 Kathrin Egger GER 02:06:11 00:22:13 00:00:00 01:02:34 00:00:00 00:41:24
33 Daniela Preukschat GER 02:06:22 00:21:35 00:00:00 01:00:20 00:00:00 00:44:27
34 Irina Leineweber GER 02:07:55 00:21:31 00:00:00 01:00:33 00:00:00 00:45:52
35 Stefanie Glasenapp GER 02:10:15 00:23:14 00:00:00 01:04:56 00:00:00 00:42:05
36 Claudia Frank GER 02:10:48 00:23:18 00:00:00 01:01:54 00:00:00 00:45:36
37 Cordula Stegmann GER 02:11:44 00:21:32 00:00:00 01:03:13 00:00:00 00:46:59
38 Isabel Schafer GER 02:11:56 00:25:59 00:00:00 01:04:49 00:00:00 00:41:07
39 Daniela Hildebrandt GER 02:14:19 00:24:25 00:00:00 01:06:22 00:00:00 00:43:32
40 Tamara Reitz GER 02:21:14 00:22:08 00:00:00 01:09:42 00:00:00 00:49:23
DNF Andrea Apel GER 00:00:00 00:23:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Silke Bergler GER 00:00:00 00:19:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ulrike Blank GER 00:00:00 00:22:13 00:00:00 01:02:46 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Monika Lidmila GER 00:00:00 00:21:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00