1994 Nantes FISU World University Triathlon Championships : Sep 25 1994 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Mieke Suys BEL 02:04:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Zsuzsanna Varga HUN 02:05:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Kathleen Smet BEL 02:06:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Wieke Hoogzaad NED 02:06:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Michaela Novakova CZE 02:07:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Kristie Otto CAN 02:09:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Franziska Lilienfein GER 02:09:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Ulrike Haas GER 02:10:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Sibylle Matter SUI 02:10:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Christine Hocq FRA 02:10:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Silke Hamacher GER 02:11:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Nathalie Daumas FRA 02:11:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Michelle Ghert USA 02:11:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Carole Leve FRA 02:11:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Helene Salamon FRA 02:12:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Atuska Izumi JPN 02:12:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Ingrid Van Lubek NED 02:12:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Blandine Lefebvre FRA 02:12:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Nicole Mertes GER 02:13:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Fanny Lariviere CAN 02:13:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Simone Buerli SUI 02:13:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Sonja Jansen NED 02:14:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Eva Edocseny HUN 02:14:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Janine Reid AUS 02:15:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Monica Tardo ITA 02:15:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Tanya Rouse CAN 02:16:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Alexandra Escher GER 02:16:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Lie De Schrijver BEL 02:16:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Lucie Zelenkova CZE 02:16:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Sonia Sullivan CAN 02:16:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Josephine Feltcher GBR 02:17:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Corina Heuberger SUI 02:18:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Renata Berkova CZE 02:20:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Erika Csomor HUN 02:21:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Karen Gordon GBR 02:21:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Barbara Stanger GER 02:22:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Lucie Samkova CZE 02:23:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Riikka Vreeswijk-kelja FIN 02:24:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Narelle Ash AUS 02:29:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Barbara Clement SUI 02:31:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Natasa Hribar SVK 02:32:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Fiona De Jong AUS 02:35:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00