Results: 2002 Zundert ITU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Women
Zundert, Netherlands • 02 Jun, 2002
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nadia Cortassa 1978 ITA 0 01:56:32 00:20:44 00:00:00 01:00:33 00:00:00 00:35:13
2 Lenka Kovarova 1979 CZE 0 01:57:01 00:19:44 00:00:00 01:01:34 00:00:00 00:35:44
3 Michelle Dillon 1973 GBR 0 01:57:08 00:20:46 00:00:00 01:00:25 00:00:00 00:35:56
4 Delphine Pelletier 1977 FRA 0 01:57:17 00:20:39 00:00:00 01:00:41 00:00:00 00:35:58
5 Kathleen Smet 1970 BEL 0 01:57:25 00:19:48 00:00:00 01:01:29 00:00:00 00:36:07
6 Henrietta Freeman 1983 GBR 0 01:57:29 00:19:50 00:00:00 01:01:22 00:00:00 00:36:16
7 Tracy Looze 1973 NED 0 01:57:40 00:20:42 00:00:00 01:01:01 00:00:00 00:35:57
8 Brigitte Mcmahon 1967 SUI 0 01:58:17 00:19:47 00:00:00 01:01:29 00:00:00 00:36:59
9 Mieke Suys 1968 BEL 0 01:59:25 00:20:30 00:00:00 01:00:43 00:00:00 00:38:11
10 Ingrid Van Lubek 1971 NED 0 02:00:04 00:20:42 00:00:00 01:00:32 00:00:00 00:38:49
11 Anneliese Heard 1981 GBR 0 02:00:06 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:01:28 00:00:00 00:38:55
12 Tanja Allen GBR 0 02:00:22 00:19:49 00:00:00 01:01:34 00:00:00 00:38:58
13 Joanne Hinde GBR 0 02:00:45 00:20:43 00:00:00 01:00:42 00:00:00 00:39:19
14 Delphine Py-Bilot FRA 0 02:01:03 00:20:45 00:00:00 01:00:30 00:00:00 00:39:47
15 Lucie Zelenkova 1974 CZE 0 02:01:03 00:19:13 00:00:00 01:01:55 00:00:00 00:39:52
16 Courtney Bennigson USA 0 02:01:08 00:20:50 00:00:00 01:03:23 00:00:00 00:36:55
17 Marianne Braun GER 0 02:01:16 00:20:42 00:00:00 01:00:31 00:00:00 00:40:03
18 Silvia Pepels 1975 NED 0 02:01:24 00:20:47 00:00:00 01:00:22 00:00:00 00:40:13
19 Leanda Cave 1978 GBR 0 02:01:30 00:19:40 00:00:00 01:01:30 00:00:00 00:40:18
20 Giunia Chenevier 1983 ITA 0 02:01:53 00:19:48 00:00:00 01:01:33 00:00:00 00:40:30
21 Jessica Harrison 1977 FRA 0 02:01:56 00:19:46 00:00:00 01:01:28 00:00:00 00:40:41
22 Ewa Dederko 1974 POL 0 02:01:59 00:21:33 00:00:00 01:02:45 00:00:00 00:37:42
23 Tanya De Boer 1983 NED 0 02:02:16 00:20:47 00:00:00 01:03:04 00:00:00 00:38:24
24 Natalia Zausaylova RUS 0 02:02:25 00:20:51 00:00:00 01:02:59 00:00:00 00:38:32
25 Jenette Tolhoek Van Dalen NED 0 02:02:32 00:20:45 00:00:00 01:00:32 00:00:00 00:41:12
26 Bella Comerford GBR 0 02:02:58 00:23:23 00:00:00 01:02:27 00:00:00 00:37:07
27 Katherine Schulze GER 0 02:03:05 00:21:53 00:00:00 01:03:10 00:00:00 00:38:01
28 Céline Rositano 1980 BEL 0 02:03:41 00:20:45 00:00:00 01:03:10 00:00:00 00:39:45
29 Wendy De Boer NED 0 02:04:12 00:20:40 00:00:00 01:03:23 00:00:00 00:40:10
30 Catriona Morrison GBR 0 02:04:19 00:21:17 00:00:00 01:03:49 00:00:00 00:39:12
31 Heather Williams GBR 0 02:04:40 00:19:45 00:00:00 01:01:06 00:00:00 00:43:50
32 Ricarda Lisk 1981 GER 0 02:04:53 00:20:44 00:00:00 01:00:21 00:00:00 00:43:47
33 Tania Haiböck 1974 AUT 0 02:05:23 00:20:52 00:00:00 01:03:09 00:00:00 00:41:23
34 Stephanie Kortekaas NED 0 02:05:32 00:21:51 00:00:00 01:02:09 00:00:00 00:41:29
35 Karen Steurs 1979 BEL 0 02:06:46 00:21:38 00:00:00 01:03:24 00:00:00 00:41:43
36 Lesley Paterson GBR 0 02:06:48 00:21:55 00:00:00 01:03:02 00:00:00 00:41:49
37 Michelle Fangmann 1983 NED 0 02:06:58 00:21:57 00:00:00 01:02:55 00:00:00 00:42:06
38 Birgit Cals-Berk 1982 NED 0 02:07:50 00:20:37 00:00:00 01:00:42 00:00:00 00:46:32
39 Annaelle Peri FRA 0 02:08:27 00:21:47 00:00:00 01:03:13 00:00:00 00:43:25
40 Diane Chelius 1977 LUX 0 02:10:05 00:20:47 00:00:00 01:03:22 00:00:00 00:45:56
41 Sara Gross GBR 0 02:10:43 00:23:09 00:00:00 01:07:33 00:00:00 00:40:01
42 Jessica Mayon 1981 BEL 0 02:11:02 00:21:27 00:00:00 01:03:35 00:00:00 00:46:01
43 Diana Ten Cate NED 0 02:12:45 00:23:15 00:00:00 01:07:49 00:00:00 00:41:40
DNF Sofie Hamers NED 0 00:00:00 00:22:04 00:00:00 01:10:54 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Julie Dibens 1975 GBR 0 00:00:00 00:19:09 00:00:00 01:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maud Golsteyn 1980 NED 0 00:00:00 00:24:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Judith Kremers NED 0 00:00:00 00:24:52 00:00:00 01:12:21 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kristina Semple GBR 0 00:00:00 00:22:01 00:00:00 01:04:03 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sara Tarkington USA 0 00:00:00 00:24:12 00:00:00 01:07:35 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Roos Tji NED 0 00:00:00 00:23:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Caroline Wallace GBR 0 00:00:00 00:22:16 00:00:00 01:08:27 00:00:00 00:00:00