Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Cedric Deanaz 1976 FRA 01:46:33 00:18:27 00:00:00 00:52:09 00:00:00 00:35:57
2 Marko Albert 1979 EST 01:46:45 00:35:21 00:00:00 01:09:04 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Sebastian Dehmer 1982 GER 01:46:54 00:19:10 00:00:00 00:53:27 00:00:00 00:34:17
4 Bertrand Boulch FRA 01:47:16 00:19:10 00:00:00 00:53:27 00:00:00 00:34:39
5 Rene Goehler GER 01:47:34 00:18:56 00:00:00 00:53:26 00:00:00 00:35:11
6 Christian Prochnow 1982 GER 01:47:52 00:18:28 00:00:00 00:53:26 00:00:00 00:35:58
7 Sylvain Dodet 1974 FRA 01:47:52 00:19:06 00:00:00 00:53:27 00:00:00 00:35:19
8 Oskar Hullegard SWE 01:47:55 00:19:18 00:00:00 00:53:26 00:00:00 00:35:11
9 Franky Batelier 1978 FRA 01:48:00 00:19:38 00:00:00 00:53:28 00:00:00 00:34:53
10 Leonardo Fiorella 1976 ITA 01:48:13 00:18:34 00:00:00 00:53:27 00:00:00 00:36:10
11 Franz Höfer 1980 AUT 01:48:20 00:19:18 00:00:00 00:53:28 00:00:00 00:35:34
12 Alessandro Bottoni 1972 ITA 01:48:30 00:19:22 00:00:00 00:53:28 00:00:00 00:35:40
13 Martin Pejsar 1981 CZE 01:48:55 00:19:55 00:00:00 00:54:19 00:00:00 00:34:41
14 Bernhard Hiebl 1970 AUT 01:49:12 00:19:59 00:00:00 00:54:19 00:00:00 00:34:54
15 Erih Pecnik SLO 01:49:24 00:20:13 00:00:00 00:54:19 00:00:00 00:34:51
16 Leonardo Casadio Jardim 1969 BRA 01:49:44 00:19:26 00:00:00 00:54:20 00:00:00 00:35:57
17 Steve Scholtyseck GER 01:50:00 00:18:27 00:00:00 00:53:26 00:00:00 00:38:07
18 Manuel Canuto ITA 01:50:01 00:19:16 00:00:00 00:53:28 00:00:00 00:37:16
19 Toumy Degham 1979 FRA 01:50:22 00:21:12 00:00:00 00:55:31 00:00:00 00:33:38
20 Jie Yang CHN 01:50:32 00:19:14 00:00:00 00:53:28 00:00:00 00:37:50
21 Priit Ailt 1983 EST 01:50:48 00:19:35 00:00:00 00:54:23 00:00:00 00:36:49
22 Gerald Horvath 1978 AUT 01:50:51 00:19:13 00:00:00 00:53:28 00:00:00 00:38:10
23 Norbert Domnik 1964 AUT 01:51:06 00:20:48 00:00:00 00:55:31 00:00:00 00:34:47
24 Inanc Gureman TUR 01:51:09 00:19:48 00:00:00 00:54:20 00:00:00 00:37:01
25 Guangxue Qiao CHN 01:51:10 00:20:09 00:00:00 00:54:19 00:00:00 00:36:41
26 Francois Chabaud 1971 FRA 01:51:12 00:19:26 00:00:00 00:53:26 00:00:00 00:38:20
27 Xi Jin 1984 CHN 01:51:19 00:19:21 00:00:00 00:54:19 00:00:00 00:37:39
28 Timothy O'Donnell 1980 USA 01:51:29 00:18:22 00:00:00 00:54:19 00:00:00 00:38:47
29 Dennis Devrient BEL 01:51:58 00:19:16 00:00:00 00:53:28 00:00:00 00:39:14
30 Dan Polansky 1983 CZE 01:52:39 00:19:18 00:00:00 00:54:19 00:00:00 00:39:02
31 Ain-Alar Juhanson 1976 EST 01:52:41 00:22:32 00:00:00 00:56:28 00:00:00 00:33:41
32 Johann Muhlbauer GER 01:52:45 00:21:16 00:00:00 00:56:30 00:00:00 00:34:59
33 Petr Loffelmann 1981 CZE 01:53:09 00:18:31 00:00:00 00:53:27 00:00:00 00:41:11
34 Kharim Schliewinsky CAN 01:53:09 00:20:21 00:00:00 00:55:31 00:00:00 00:37:17
35 Dzianis Biaseda BLR 01:53:27 00:19:27 00:00:00 00:54:19 00:00:00 00:39:41
36 Lu Chundi CHN 01:53:28 00:19:13 00:00:00 00:53:28 00:00:00 00:40:46
37 Daniel Mueller GER 01:53:33 00:19:17 00:00:00 00:53:26 00:00:00 00:40:50
38 Joakim Axelsson 1968 SWE 01:53:43 00:20:19 00:00:00 00:55:31 00:00:00 00:37:52
39 Paul Verkleij 1973 BEL 01:53:45 00:20:50 00:00:00 00:56:30 00:00:00 00:36:25
40 Okan Ulas 1970 TUR 01:53:56 00:22:44 00:00:00 00:57:41 00:00:00 00:33:31
41 Zheng Xing 1981 CHN 01:53:58 00:19:05 00:00:00 00:53:28 00:00:00 00:41:24
42 Matthew Nuffort USA 01:53:58 00:19:44 00:00:00 00:54:19 00:00:00 00:39:54
43 Gerardo Lima 1970 BRA 01:54:01 00:22:33 00:00:00 00:57:41 00:00:00 00:33:47
44 Kelmerson Buck 1974 BRA 01:54:03 00:21:38 00:00:00 00:56:29 00:00:00 00:35:55
45 Peter Dasseville 1969 BEL 01:54:05 00:20:55 00:00:00 00:56:29 00:00:00 00:36:41
46 Bas Borreman 1980 NED 01:54:29 00:20:54 00:00:00 00:56:29 00:00:00 00:37:06
47 Dzianis Nikifarau BLR 01:54:53 00:22:58 00:00:00 00:57:41 00:00:00 00:34:14
48 Luca Villa 1964 ITA 01:54:54 00:23:15 00:00:00 00:59:26 00:00:00 00:32:12
49 Gustavo Mesquita 1989 BRA 01:55:25 00:20:51 00:00:00 00:56:30 00:00:00 00:38:04
50 Kurt Preem 1974 BEL 01:55:30 00:22:34 00:00:00 00:57:42 00:00:00 00:35:14
51 Martin Lamontagne CAN 01:55:52 00:22:21 00:00:00 00:56:29 00:00:00 00:37:02
52 William Didier 1967 BEL 01:56:20 00:22:29 00:00:00 00:57:42 00:00:00 00:36:08
53 Johan Coulon 1966 BEL 01:56:25 00:20:38 00:00:00 00:56:30 00:00:00 00:39:16
54 Andrei Kutalovski 1984 BLR 01:56:31 00:20:50 00:00:00 00:56:30 00:00:00 00:39:10
55 Aleksandrs Kuznecovs 1984 LAT 01:56:52 00:22:39 00:00:00 00:57:41 00:00:00 00:36:32
56 Jan Bos NED 01:57:01 00:22:52 00:00:00 00:57:40 00:00:00 00:36:29
57 Keith Walters USA 01:57:09 00:20:17 00:00:00 00:57:40 00:00:00 00:39:12
58 Jaco Kramer NED 01:57:12 00:22:31 00:00:00 00:57:41 00:00:00 00:37:00
59 Wim Korving NED 01:57:18 00:20:21 00:00:00 00:55:31 00:00:00 00:41:26
60 Peter Sikma NED 01:57:41 00:22:41 00:00:00 00:57:42 00:00:00 00:37:17
61 Jan Kubicek 1980 CZE 01:57:53 00:23:36 00:00:00 00:59:05 00:00:00 00:35:11
62 Kevin Maggen 1978 BEL 01:58:14 00:20:45 00:00:00 00:56:30 00:00:00 00:40:59
63 Doug Marocco USA 01:58:18 00:23:16 00:00:00 00:59:15 00:00:00 00:35:47
64 Uros Seme 1981 SLO 01:58:32 00:22:56 00:00:00 00:57:41 00:00:00 00:37:55
65 Dario Ivanogic CRO 01:59:10 00:20:10 00:00:00 00:57:11 00:00:00 00:41:49
66 Scott Miller USA 01:59:20 00:22:45 00:00:00 00:57:40 00:00:00 00:38:55
67 Ali Karakas TUR 01:59:22 00:23:06 00:00:00 00:59:05 00:00:00 00:37:11
68 Alersanders Koniscevs LAT 02:00:01 00:20:56 00:00:00 00:57:41 00:00:00 00:41:24
69 Aliaksander Rulski BLR 02:00:04 00:23:06 00:00:00 00:59:05 00:00:00 00:37:53
70 Rafael Xavier 1980 BRA 02:00:35 00:19:15 00:00:00 00:59:15 00:00:00 00:42:05
71 Mikael Bergqvist 1961 SWE 02:00:43 00:23:14 00:00:00 00:59:26 00:00:00 00:38:03
72 Daniel Hechenblaickner 1974 AUT 02:01:04 00:22:26 00:00:00 00:57:41 00:00:00 00:40:57
73 Maksim Kuzmin BLR 02:02:10 00:19:48 00:00:00 00:56:30 00:00:00 00:45:52
74 Dmitrijs Andrejevs 1979 LAT 02:02:19 00:22:47 00:00:00 00:57:41 00:00:00 00:41:52
75 Hendrik Theander SWE 02:02:44 00:19:46 00:00:00 00:58:06 00:00:00 00:44:51
76 Wagner Miranda 1972 BRA 02:05:24 00:42:44 00:00:00 01:22:49 00:00:00 00:00:00
77 Remy Larocque CAN 02:08:05 00:22:58 00:00:00 01:02:03 00:00:00 00:43:04
78 Zhihang Jiang 1986 CHN 02:08:57 00:25:17 00:00:00 01:04:12 00:00:00 00:39:28
79 Ulrik Persson SWE 02:12:12 00:25:53 00:00:00 01:04:12 00:00:00 00:42:06
80 Noyan Pamukcu TUR 02:13:01 00:23:37 00:00:00 01:04:11 00:00:00 00:45:13
81 Dzmitry Talkachou 1971 BLR 02:14:06 00:26:19 00:00:00 01:08:06 00:00:00 00:39:41
82 Fredrik Barrander SWE 02:15:54 00:24:50 00:00:00 01:04:11 00:00:00 00:46:53
83 Joakim Berggren 1977 SWE 02:16:15 00:29:16 00:00:00 01:08:57 00:00:00 00:38:02
84 Abbas Eyupoglu TUR 02:17:09 00:23:08 00:00:00 01:04:12 00:00:00 00:49:47
85 Renato Zic CRO 02:27:19 00:26:15 00:00:00 01:10:29 00:00:00 00:50:35
86 Serdar Inan TUR 02:28:58 00:41:22 00:00:00 01:22:48 00:00:00 00:24:48
87 Slobodan Ivinovic CRO 02:31:38 00:29:10 00:00:00 01:11:32 00:00:00 00:50:56
88 Goran Lisnjic CRO 02:36:47 00:32:25 00:00:00 01:19:03 00:00:00 00:45:18
DNF Umberto Mazzini ITA 00:00:00 00:19:29 00:00:00 00:57:45 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Erik Mocnik SLO 00:00:00 00:20:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrej Orlicky 1977 SVK 00:00:00 00:19:23 00:00:00 00:53:27 00:00:00 00:00:00