2003 Gyor ETU Triathlon European Cup : Jul 20 2003 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andriy Glushchenko UKR 01:54:22 00:18:19 00:00:00 01:03:37 00:00:00 00:32:25
2 Tamas Liptak HUN 01:54:25 00:18:15 00:00:00 01:03:50 00:00:00 00:32:19
3 Jan Rehula CZE 01:54:53 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:03:27 00:00:00 00:32:51
4 Jannis Klausch GER 01:55:07 00:18:26 00:00:00 01:03:37 00:00:00 00:33:04
5 Javier Gomez Noya ESP 01:55:15 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:03:35 00:00:00 00:33:06
6 Csaba Kuttor HUN 01:55:16 00:18:36 00:00:00 01:03:27 00:00:00 00:33:13
7 Simon Agoston AUT 01:55:20 00:18:29 00:00:00 01:03:38 00:00:00 00:33:13
8 Balazs Pocsai HUN 01:55:39 00:18:28 00:00:00 01:03:38 00:00:00 00:33:34
9 Marek Jaskolka POL 01:55:48 00:18:31 00:00:00 01:03:31 00:00:00 00:33:45
10 Leonardo Fiorella ITA 01:56:03 00:18:30 00:00:00 01:03:39 00:00:00 00:33:54
11 Tomas Klima CZE 01:56:08 00:18:31 00:00:00 01:03:28 00:00:00 00:34:08
12 Omar Tayara SYR 01:56:18 00:18:51 00:00:00 01:03:12 00:00:00 00:34:15
13 Dan Alterman ISR 01:56:21 00:18:24 00:00:00 01:03:42 00:00:00 00:34:15
14 Szabolcs Varga HUN 01:56:26 00:18:14 00:00:00 01:03:52 00:00:00 00:34:20
15 Peter Bajai HUN 01:56:42 00:19:00 00:00:00 01:03:08 00:00:00 00:34:35
16 Gyula Kis HUN 01:56:55 00:18:36 00:00:00 01:03:34 00:00:00 00:34:45
17 Stefan Perg AUT 01:57:10 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:02:10 00:00:00 00:35:38
18 Daniel Torok HUN 01:57:17 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:03:32 00:00:00 00:35:09
19 Daniel Hofer ITA 01:58:06 00:18:38 00:00:00 01:03:16 00:00:00 00:36:12
20 Andrej Orlicky SVK 01:58:23 00:18:44 00:00:00 01:03:25 00:00:00 00:36:14
21 Egon Szilagyi HUN 01:58:29 00:18:41 00:00:00 01:03:24 00:00:00 00:36:24
22 Zsolt Biro HUN 01:58:52 00:18:29 00:00:00 01:03:41 00:00:00 00:36:42
23 Vladimir Turbayevskiy RUS 01:59:15 00:18:33 00:00:00 01:03:32 00:00:00 00:37:10
24 Alberto Casadei ITA 01:59:19 00:18:36 00:00:00 01:03:31 00:00:00 00:37:12
25 Duarte Silva Marques POR 01:59:53 00:18:48 00:00:00 01:03:20 00:00:00 00:37:45
26 Sergiy Drozd MDA 02:00:14 00:18:26 00:00:00 01:03:50 00:00:00 00:37:58
27 Ran Alterman ISR 02:00:34 00:18:29 00:00:00 01:03:34 00:00:00 00:38:31
28 Laszlo Marta HUN 02:00:37 00:18:54 00:00:00 01:03:19 00:00:00 00:38:25
29 Alexander Krenn AUT 02:00:46 00:19:57 00:00:00 01:05:15 00:00:00 00:35:34
30 Zoltan Benocs HUN 02:01:04 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:04:27 00:00:00 00:37:01
31 Francesco Sommariva ITA 02:01:20 00:18:41 00:00:00 01:05:24 00:00:00 00:37:14
32 Alberto Tartaglia ITA 02:01:35 00:19:27 00:00:00 01:04:38 00:00:00 00:37:29
33 Attila Fecskovics HUN 02:01:53 00:19:19 00:00:00 01:07:49 00:00:00 00:34:44
34 Szabolcs Kaldau HUN 02:02:12 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:04:28 00:00:00 00:38:07
35 Uri Zilberman ISR 02:02:21 00:19:29 00:00:00 01:04:34 00:00:00 00:38:19
36 Danilo Brustolon ITA 02:02:26 00:20:47 00:00:00 01:06:10 00:00:00 00:35:29
37 Zoltan Petsuk HUN 02:02:57 00:19:49 00:00:00 01:07:14 00:00:00 00:35:54
38 Leonardo Ballerini ITA 02:03:24 00:18:38 00:00:00 01:03:26 00:00:00 00:41:20
39 Dávid Kovács HUN 02:03:32 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:06:49 00:00:00 00:36:33
40 Balazs Csoke HUN 02:04:00 00:18:20 00:00:00 01:05:45 00:00:00 00:39:55
41 Karoly Domsits HUN 02:04:35 00:18:27 00:00:00 01:03:39 00:00:00 00:42:29
42 Zoltan Landthaler HUN 02:04:48 00:20:55 00:00:00 01:06:14 00:00:00 00:37:38
43 Tamas Kovacs HUN 02:05:40 00:20:11 00:00:00 01:06:52 00:00:00 00:38:37
44 Premysl Svarc CZE 02:06:13 00:18:40 00:00:00 01:08:23 00:00:00 00:39:10
45 Ali Karakas TUR 02:06:50 00:22:03 00:00:00 01:05:54 00:00:00 00:38:53
46 Peter Czencz (1982) HUN 02:07:21 00:18:52 00:00:00 01:08:16 00:00:00 00:40:13
47 Andras Farkas HUN 02:17:50 00:21:14 00:00:00 01:08:00 00:00:00 00:48:36
DNF Lorinc Balogh HUN 00:00:00 00:18:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mario Brandl AUT 00:00:00 00:18:41 00:00:00 01:03:26 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Burhan Burali TUR 00:00:00 00:26:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Roland Eskuedt HUN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Peter Fegyver HUN 00:00:00 00:21:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Gil ESP 00:00:00 00:18:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Serdar Inan TUR 00:00:00 00:20:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Erdun Isik TUR 00:00:00 00:25:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andre Lapar USA 00:00:00 00:21:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Janos Meszaros HUN 00:00:00 00:19:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Alexandr Snidcenco MDA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bahadir Tama TUR 00:00:00 00:22:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexandr Vinnitchenko MDA 00:00:00 00:21:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Baris Yelman TUR 00:00:00 00:24:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Konstantin Zaricini MDA 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00