2003 Hamburg ITU Triathlon World Cup : Sep 06 2003 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Anja Dittmer GER 01:54:36 00:18:51 01:01:44 00:34:00
2 Kate Allen AUT 01:54:38 00:19:54 01:00:46 00:33:55
3 Nadia Cortassa ITA 01:54:46 00:19:02 01:01:36 00:34:07
4 Beatrice Lanza ITA 01:54:59 00:19:57 01:00:43 00:34:19
5 Michelle Dillon GBR 01:55:09 00:19:15 01:01:18 00:34:36
6 Stephanie Forrester GBR 01:55:49 00:19:00 01:01:43 00:35:05
7 Emma Carney AUS 01:56:07 00:20:00 01:00:43 00:35:23
8 Lenka Zemanova CZE 01:56:20 00:18:52 01:01:47 00:35:41
9 Brigitte Mcmahon SUI 01:56:21 00:18:59 01:01:46 00:35:36
10 Melissa Ashton AUS 01:56:28 00:19:57 01:00:48 00:35:42
11 Anna Supinova CZE 01:56:36 00:19:46 01:01:01 00:35:47
12 Ewa Dederko POL 01:56:38 00:20:00 01:00:41 00:35:58
13 Elizabeth May LUX 01:56:59 00:19:02 01:01:37 00:36:19
14 Machiko Nakanishi JPN 01:57:09 00:18:59 01:01:40 00:36:28
15 Nicola Spirig SUI 01:57:09 00:20:00 01:00:35 00:36:32
16 Kathleen Smet BEL 01:57:09 00:19:04 01:01:36 00:36:28
17 Silvia Gemignani ITA 01:57:10 00:18:52 01:01:50 00:36:28
18 Carolyn Murray CAN 01:57:11 00:19:56 01:00:46 00:36:28
19 Giunia Chenevier ITA 01:57:30 00:19:00 01:01:39 00:36:51
20 Delphine Pelletier FRA 01:57:43 00:19:46 01:00:58 00:36:58
21 Tereza Macel CZE 01:57:54 00:18:47 01:01:57 00:37:09
22 Amanda Pagon USA 01:58:00 00:18:59 01:01:44 00:37:17
23 Jessica Harrison FRA 01:58:04 00:18:55 01:01:38 00:37:29
24 Lucie Zelenkova CZE 01:58:44 00:18:50 01:01:50 00:38:02
25 Nathalie Daumas FRA 01:58:54 00:19:48 01:00:58 00:38:07
26 Olga Generalova RUS 01:58:56 00:19:10 01:01:39 00:38:08
27 Ricarda Lisk GER 01:59:01 00:19:02 01:01:29 00:38:28
28 Ingrid Van Lubek NED 01:59:12 00:19:51 01:00:50 00:38:30
29 Maki Nishiuchi JPN 01:59:18 00:18:56 01:01:49 00:38:32
30 Nina Anisimova RUS 02:00:01 00:18:51 01:01:55 00:39:14
31 Wendy De Boer NED 02:00:40 00:19:55 01:00:48 00:39:55
32 Christine Johnson IRL 02:03:32 00:19:57 01:00:57 00:42:36
33 Jane Kargotich AUS 02:03:53 00:19:50 01:01:49 00:42:14
34 Tamara Kozulina UKR 02:05:05 00:23:13 01:04:52 00:36:59
35 Giselle Bertucci BRA 02:06:02 00:20:03 01:05:56 00:40:02
36 Erika Molnar HUN 02:06:27 00:20:20 01:07:45 00:38:21
37 Saori Ohmatsu JPN 02:07:19 00:20:19 01:08:04 00:38:55
DNF Maria Czesnik POL 00:00:00 00:20:02 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Julie Dibens GBR 00:00:00 00:01:18 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joelle Franzmann GER 00:00:00 00:19:56 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vendula Frintova CZE 00:00:00 00:19:57 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tania Haiboeck AUT 00:00:00 00:20:29 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carla Moreno BRA 00:00:00 00:19:02 01:01:42 00:00:00
DNF Carole Peon FRA 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zita Szabo HUN 00:00:00 00:19:57 00:00:00 00:00:00