Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Ski
1 Benjamin Sonntag GER 31 01:11:34 00:17:53 00:00:00 00:34:21 00:00:00 00:19:20
2 Thomas Schrenk GER 32 01:12:01 00:18:12 00:00:00 00:34:12 00:00:00 00:19:37
3 Marc Ruhe 1973 LIE 34 01:12:35 00:17:54 00:00:00 00:34:22 00:00:00 00:20:19
4 Daniel Antonioli 1982 ITA 37 01:16:14 00:18:10 00:00:00 00:37:51 00:00:00 00:20:13
5 Juan Carlos Apilluelo Fernandez 1966 ESP 39 01:16:36 00:17:13 00:00:00 00:38:39 00:00:00 00:20:44
6 Eneko Llanos Burguera 1976 ESP 40 01:17:28 00:17:10 00:00:00 00:37:25 00:00:00 00:22:53
7 Falk Göpfert GER 33 01:18:18 00:18:40 00:00:00 00:39:49 00:00:00 00:19:49
8 Walter Polla ITA 36 01:18:47 00:18:29 00:00:00 00:40:14 00:00:00 00:20:04
9 Iker Rozas Osinaga 1979 ESP 38 01:21:26 00:18:44 00:00:00 00:41:55 00:00:00 00:20:47
10 Sebastian Catlla Fernandez 1971 ESP 42 01:21:29 00:18:46 00:00:00 00:41:21 00:00:00 00:21:22
11 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 ESP 47 01:21:48 00:18:28 00:00:00 00:42:30 00:00:00 00:20:50
12 Xavier Cadena Broto 1966 ESP 43 01:23:08 00:18:47 00:00:00 00:44:41 00:00:00 00:19:40
13 Guillem Sancho Torne ESP 107 01:25:28 00:19:05 00:00:00 00:44:19 00:00:00 00:22:04
14 Noel Marcen Cinca 1982 ESP 53 01:26:35 00:19:23 00:00:00 00:46:06 00:00:00 00:21:06
15 Jose Alberto Garcia Lopez 1976 ESP 45 01:26:48 00:18:22 00:00:00 00:44:40 00:00:00 00:23:46
16 Joan Freixa Marcelo 1978 ESP 94 01:27:15 00:19:51 00:00:00 00:42:29 00:00:00 00:24:55
17 Ricardo Moya Del Rio 1974 ESP 49 01:28:03 00:18:41 00:00:00 00:46:18 00:00:00 00:23:04
18 Sergio Gimeno Blas 1972 ESP 48 01:28:17 00:19:04 00:00:00 00:45:36 00:00:00 00:23:37
19 Ibai Rozas Osinaga 1982 ESP 76 01:28:33 00:20:13 00:00:00 00:45:18 00:00:00 00:23:02
20 Ivo Grabmuller 1962 CZE 105 01:33:13 00:20:34 00:00:00 00:49:14 00:00:00 00:23:25
21 Patxi Xabier Azkarate Laskurain 1965 ESP 46 01:33:38 00:20:14 00:00:00 00:50:58 00:00:00 00:22:26
22 Daniel Gil Laplaza ESP 118 01:35:05 00:20:47 00:00:00 00:49:55 00:00:00 00:24:23
23 Francisco Javier Lacue Ascaso 1977 ESP 117 01:36:23 00:20:47 00:00:00 00:52:37 00:00:00 00:22:59
24 Imanol Mendikute Erauskin ESP 133 01:36:41 00:20:31 00:00:00 00:52:02 00:00:00 00:24:08
25 Guillermo Aberasturi Goikoetexa ESP 119 01:36:43 00:22:16 00:00:00 00:46:48 00:00:00 00:27:39
26 Josep Gras i Vives 1967 ESP 52 01:36:54 00:19:51 00:00:00 00:50:51 00:00:00 00:26:12
27 Antonio Jose Blanco Gutierrez 1969 ESP 60 01:36:57 00:19:08 00:00:00 00:50:27 00:00:00 00:27:22
28 Armando Piazuelo Piquer 1969 ESP 112 01:37:41 00:20:00 00:00:00 00:50:29 00:00:00 00:27:12
29 Pascual Puyuelo Del Val 1960 ESP 67 01:38:10 00:21:10 00:00:00 00:52:59 00:00:00 00:24:01
30 Jose Mujika Izagirre 1957 ESP 50 01:38:14 00:20:25 00:00:00 00:50:04 00:00:00 00:27:45
31 Daniel Cremades Arroyos 1979 ESP 62 01:38:26 00:19:13 00:00:00 00:49:15 00:00:00 00:29:58
32 Jonathan Valladares Molina 1971 ESP 114 01:38:28 00:20:05 00:00:00 00:52:31 00:00:00 00:25:52
33 Luis Lobo Escolar ESP 96 01:38:52 00:20:46 00:00:00 00:52:50 00:00:00 00:25:16
34 David Aranda Magallon 1985 ESP 58 01:39:00 00:22:14 00:00:00 00:52:09 00:00:00 00:24:37
35 Amancio Del Castillo Serrano 1976 ESP 99 01:39:31 00:19:52 00:00:00 00:47:43 00:00:00 00:31:56
36 Lluis Bartolo Simon 1969 ESP 93 01:40:03 00:20:43 00:00:00 00:55:43 00:00:00 00:23:37
37 Alex Sanz Garrote 1979 ESP 59 01:40:11 00:18:23 00:00:00 00:51:12 00:00:00 00:30:36
38 Emilio Longas Rivas 1970 ESP 89 01:40:22 00:19:48 00:00:00 00:50:58 00:00:00 00:29:36
39 Alvaro Velazquez Gutierrez 1973 ESP 66 01:40:36 00:19:32 00:00:00 00:53:02 00:00:00 00:28:02
40 Carlos Ballestero Ballestero 1961 ESP 87 01:40:37 00:20:24 00:00:00 00:52:34 00:00:00 00:27:39
41 Joan Domenech Valoix 1974 ESP 77 01:40:47 00:20:09 00:00:00 00:46:17 00:00:00 00:34:21
42 Roberto Camiruaga Sangroniz 1960 ESP 106 01:41:26 00:21:44 00:00:00 00:48:21 00:00:00 00:31:21
43 Ramon Higuera Gomez 1953 ESP 54 01:43:17 00:21:35 00:00:00 00:55:26 00:00:00 00:26:16
44 Carlos Garcia Lazaro ESP 65 01:43:32 00:22:27 00:00:00 00:55:58 00:00:00 00:25:07
45 Xavier Zapater Bargues 1980 ESP 78 01:44:29 00:19:33 00:00:00 00:47:09 00:00:00 00:37:47
46 Jorge Rey Plana 1981 ESP 57 01:45:25 00:20:49 00:00:00 01:01:16 00:00:00 00:23:20
47 Antonio javier Castro Romero 1972 ESP 100 01:45:50 00:19:47 00:00:00 00:56:40 00:00:00 00:29:23
48 Andeka Zubiaur Soto 1973 ESP 88 01:46:41 00:19:29 00:00:00 00:51:51 00:00:00 00:35:21
49 Jesus Maria Alzola Amundarain 1951 ESP 63 01:46:53 00:22:40 00:00:00 00:54:50 00:00:00 00:29:23
50 Mikel De La Presa Unanue 1974 ESP 90 01:47:28 00:20:02 00:00:00 00:59:35 00:00:00 00:27:51
51 Francisco Javier Gonzalez Molero ESP 81 01:48:05 00:22:28 00:00:00 00:56:57 00:00:00 00:28:40
52 Antonio Alonso Ruiz 1958 ESP 97 01:48:26 00:21:47 00:00:00 00:59:52 00:00:00 00:26:47
53 Juan Carlos Perez Gonzalez 1976 ESP 121 01:48:50 00:23:17 00:00:00 00:53:45 00:00:00 00:31:48
54 Jaime Bautista Fernandez Rabago 1958 ESP 98 01:50:08 00:22:45 00:00:00 01:00:46 00:00:00 00:26:37
55 Santiago Tello Rabal 1963 ESP 64 01:50:21 00:21:34 00:00:00 01:00:16 00:00:00 00:28:31
56 Daniel Sanchez Jimenez ESP 56 01:50:38 00:19:30 00:00:00 00:56:27 00:00:00 00:34:41
57 Sergi Bermejo Barnils 1975 ESP 61 01:51:03 00:21:41 00:00:00 00:59:50 00:00:00 00:29:32
58 Juan Lopez Vilaplana 1957 ESP 92 01:51:40 00:22:17 00:00:00 00:59:06 00:00:00 00:30:17
59 Xabier Gomez Sedano 1969 ESP 84 01:51:58 00:19:52 00:00:00 00:57:18 00:00:00 00:34:48
60 Oscar Lado Fernandez 1982 ESP 109 01:52:11 00:19:25 00:00:00 00:54:55 00:00:00 00:37:51
61 Alvaro Roldan Escolano 1985 ESP 69 01:54:18 00:22:56 00:00:00 01:03:39 00:00:00 00:27:43
62 Javier Escribano Santamaria 1976 ESP 95 01:54:21 00:22:15 00:00:00 01:05:38 00:00:00 00:26:28
63 Oskar Salazar Lopez 1976 ESP 86 01:54:57 00:22:49 00:00:00 00:59:20 00:00:00 00:32:48
64 Lluis Pons I Casals 1963 ESP 120 01:55:07 00:21:39 00:00:00 00:50:09 00:00:00 00:43:19
65 Timoteo Lopez Pinacho 1955 AND 71 01:56:25 00:23:08 00:00:00 01:01:26 00:00:00 00:31:51
66 Javier Villalon Panzano ESP 183 01:58:09 00:24:08 00:00:00 01:04:48 00:00:00 00:29:13
67 Jesus Deval Del Toro 1965 ESP 91 01:59:58 00:22:53 00:00:00 01:01:13 00:00:00 00:35:52
68 Fernando Garcia Aja 1965 ESP 123 02:00:11 00:22:22 00:00:00 01:00:54 00:00:00 00:36:55
69 Jose Ramon Gonzalez Rodriguez 1963 ESP 101 02:00:21 00:19:04 00:00:00 00:58:42 00:00:00 00:00:00
70 Jose Manuel Jimenez Jimenez ESP 75 02:01:13 00:22:24 00:00:00 01:01:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
71 Daniel Puerta Morante 1982 ESP 108 02:05:04 00:20:23 00:00:00 01:03:19 00:00:00 00:41:22
72 Cristobal Sanchez Jimenez ESP 111 02:05:14 00:22:47 00:00:00 01:01:39 00:00:00 00:40:48
73 Pere Arenas Delgado 1972 ESP 73 02:05:23 00:24:46 00:00:00 01:06:21 00:00:00 00:34:16
74 Iñaki Arenal Gonzalez 1968 ESP 104 02:05:40 00:19:53 00:00:00 01:07:44 00:00:00 00:38:03
75 Tito Roldan Usero 1979 ESP 80 02:06:35 00:21:33 00:00:00 00:54:02 00:00:00 00:51:00
76 Bernardo Jose Bello Sanchez 1965 ESP 74 02:06:48 00:22:48 00:00:00 01:04:50 00:00:00 00:00:00
77 Jordi Vilajuana Camprubi 1972 ESP 115 02:10:16 00:21:43 00:00:00 01:00:14 00:00:00 00:48:19
78 Casimiro Soriano Frenich ESP 72 02:12:13 00:24:41 00:00:00 01:06:37 00:00:00 00:40:55
79 Javier Pulido Gonzalez 1973 ESP 10 02:15:33 00:22:02 00:00:00 01:00:55 00:00:00 00:52:36
80 Aitor Ruiz de Zarate Barahon 1982 ESP 85 02:15:39 00:23:23 00:00:00 01:15:25 00:00:00 00:36:51
81 Jesús Molina Alvarez 1985 ESP 102 02:18:17 00:22:13 00:00:00 01:05:40 00:00:00 00:50:24
82 Pedro Gallego Aldama 1977 ESP 82 02:19:58 00:23:57 00:00:00 01:07:11 00:00:00 00:48:50
83 Jose Carrasco Moreno 1975 ESP 83 02:38:06 00:24:42 00:00:00 01:14:37 00:00:00 00:58:47
DNF Jose Javier Burdio Garcia ESP 113 DNF 00:25:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Imanol Gonzalez Gete 1981 ESP 79 DNF 00:21:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Hueso Palacian 1970 ESP 70 DNF 00:19:34 00:00:00 00:53:23 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Egoitz Zalakain Erbiti 1980 ESP 51 DNF 00:19:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Race Referee: Alberto Luzuriaga/ESP
Full results