2003 Panticosa ITU Winter Triathlon World Cup : Mar 22 2003 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Run T1 Bike T2 Ski
1 Benjamin Sonntag GER 01:12:28 00:18:30 00:00:00 00:25:20 00:00:00 00:28:38
2 Marc Ruhe LIE 01:12:32 00:18:26 00:00:00 00:25:26 00:00:00 00:28:40
3 Christoph Mauch SUI 01:13:20 00:18:27 00:00:00 00:26:01 00:00:00 00:28:52
4 Othmar Bruegger SUI 01:13:31 00:18:26 00:00:00 00:25:23 00:00:00 00:29:42
5 Thomas Schrenk GER 01:14:46 00:19:16 00:00:00 00:26:48 00:00:00 00:28:42
6 Nicolas Lebrum FRA 01:15:13 00:18:28 00:00:00 00:26:33 00:00:00 00:30:12
7 Patrik Kuril SVK 01:15:43 00:18:33 00:00:00 00:27:14 00:00:00 00:29:56
8 Juan Carlos Apilluelo ESP 01:16:05 00:17:58 00:00:00 00:28:03 00:00:00 00:30:04
9 Falk Gopfert GER 01:16:32 00:19:59 00:00:00 00:27:25 00:00:00 00:29:08
10 Daniel Antonioli ITA 01:16:38 00:18:54 00:00:00 00:27:58 00:00:00 00:29:46
11 Joseph Bruger SUI 01:17:02 00:19:10 00:00:00 00:27:59 00:00:00 00:29:53
12 Dominik Berger AUT 01:17:26 00:19:02 00:00:00 00:28:09 00:00:00 00:30:15
13 David Roderer GER 01:19:25 00:19:35 00:00:00 00:28:21 00:00:00 00:31:29
14 Victor Lobo ESP 01:19:46 00:19:09 00:00:00 00:29:34 00:00:00 00:31:03
15 Iker Rozas Osinaga ESP 01:19:59 00:20:25 00:00:00 00:28:51 00:00:00 00:30:43
16 Sebastian Catlla Fernandez ESP 01:20:00 00:19:24 00:00:00 00:28:56 00:00:00 00:31:40
17 Xavier Cadena ESP 01:20:01 00:19:45 00:00:00 00:30:25 00:00:00 00:29:51
18 Ricardo Moya Garcia ESP 01:22:20 00:19:25 00:00:00 00:29:33 00:00:00 00:33:22
19 Jean Claude Carrere FRA 01:22:33 00:18:55 00:00:00 00:32:36 00:00:00 00:31:02
20 Guillem Sancho Torne ESP 01:23:44 00:19:43 00:00:00 00:32:06 00:00:00 00:31:55
21 Garcia Lopez Jose Alberto ESP 01:25:01 00:19:15 00:00:00 00:31:02 00:00:00 00:34:44
22 Joan Freixa Marcelo ESP 01:26:06 00:20:27 00:00:00 00:30:09 00:00:00 00:35:30
23 Ibai Rozas Osinaga ESP 01:26:40 00:20:54 00:00:00 00:31:52 00:00:00 00:33:54
24 Egoitz Zalakain Erbiti ESP 01:28:33 00:20:40 00:00:00 00:30:41 00:00:00 00:37:12
25 Francisco Javier Lacue Ascaso ESP 01:29:35 00:21:07 00:00:00 00:34:21 00:00:00 00:34:07
26 Radoslanv Simocko SVK 01:30:09 00:22:34 00:00:00 00:35:23 00:00:00 00:32:12
27 Daniel Gil Laplaza ESP 01:31:08 00:21:06 00:00:00 00:34:28 00:00:00 00:35:34
28 Jorge Rey ESP 01:31:52 00:20:42 00:00:00 00:34:22 00:00:00 00:36:48
29 Bartolo Simon Lluis ESP 01:32:07 00:20:51 00:00:00 00:36:36 00:00:00 00:34:40
30 Jorge Egocheaga ESP 01:32:24 00:20:45 00:00:00 00:36:04 00:00:00 00:35:35
31 Patxi Javier Azcarate ESP 01:33:59 00:20:59 00:00:00 00:40:07 00:00:00 00:32:53
32 Rufino Perez ESP 01:34:45 00:19:49 00:00:00 00:32:27 00:00:00 00:42:29
33 Carlos Gracia ESP 01:35:14 00:21:12 00:00:00 00:36:03 00:00:00 00:37:59
34 Pascual Puyuelo Del Val ESP 01:36:09 00:21:48 00:00:00 00:39:43 00:00:00 00:34:38
35 Javier Escribano Santamaria ESP 01:40:24 00:21:58 00:00:00 00:38:29 00:00:00 00:39:57
36 Mikel De La Presa Unanue ESP 01:40:36 00:20:29 00:00:00 00:40:43 00:00:00 00:39:24
37 Carlos Ballesteros Alarcon ESP 01:41:30 00:21:30 00:00:00 00:38:40 00:00:00 00:41:20
38 Xabier Gomez ESP 01:41:45 00:19:52 00:00:00 00:37:02 00:00:00 00:44:51
39 Oskar Salazar ESP 01:42:12 00:22:38 00:00:00 00:36:36 00:00:00 00:42:58
40 Antonio Alonso ESP 01:42:25 00:22:32 00:00:00 00:40:50 00:00:00 00:39:03
41 Jesus Maria Alzola ESP 01:43:00 00:22:29 00:00:00 00:39:46 00:00:00 00:40:45
42 Roberto Camiruaga Sangroniz ESP 01:45:51 00:22:47 00:00:00 00:34:43 00:00:00 00:48:21
43 Alvaro Roldan ESP 01:47:15 00:24:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Jaime Bautista Fernandez Rabago ESP 01:47:28 00:23:09 00:00:00 00:43:53 00:00:00 00:40:26
45 Andeka Zubiaur ESP 01:49:01 00:20:18 00:00:00 00:33:48 00:00:00 00:54:55
46 Antonio González ESP 01:50:28 00:23:26 00:00:00 00:43:28 00:00:00 00:43:34