Results: 2003 Rio de Janeiro ITU Triathlon World Cup | Elite Women
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil • 09 Nov, 2003
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Carla Moreno 1975 BRA 01:59:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Carol Montgomery 1965 CAN 02:00:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Vanessa Fernandes 1985 POR 02:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Mariana Ohata 1978 BRA 02:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Marion Lorblanchet 1983 FRA 02:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Natasha Filliol 1980 CAN 02:01:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Sandra Soldan 1973 BRA 02:01:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Samantha Mcglone 1979 CAN 02:01:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Eva Dollinger 1978 AUT 02:01:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Maria Areosa 1984 POR 02:02:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Lucie Zelenkova 1974 CZE 02:02:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Olga Zausaylova 1978 RUS 02:02:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Andrea Walkó 1978 HUN 02:02:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Zita Szabó 1975 HUN 02:02:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Olga Generalova 1972 RUS 02:02:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Lauren Groves 1981 CAN 02:02:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Sharon Donnelly 1967 CAN 02:02:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Kelly Cook 1973 USA 02:02:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Patrice Wolfensberger USA 02:02:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Ingrid Van Lubek 1971 NED 02:03:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Nóra Edöcsény 1974 HUN 02:03:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Tereza Macel 1974 CZE 02:03:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Amanda Pagon USA 02:03:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Gillian Kornell 1976 CAN 02:03:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Stephanie Deanaz FRA 02:04:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Fiorella D'Croz 1979 COL 02:05:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Ana Cristina Bocanera 1974 BRA 02:05:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Nancy Alvarez 1976 ARG 02:05:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Aline Garza 1980 MEX 02:06:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Aglae Menezes BRA 02:06:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Gisele Bertucci 1980 BRA 02:06:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Laurie Hug 1965 USA 02:07:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Anne Marie Koszegi CAN 02:07:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Lisset Olivera 1974 MEX 02:07:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Esther Aguayo 1975 MEX 02:07:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Erika Molnár 1976 HUN 02:07:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Maria Soledad Omar 1973 ARG 02:08:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Amanda Stevens 1977 USA 02:08:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Rosemary Lopez 1986 VEN 02:09:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00