2003 Schlerisse ETU Triathlon European Cup : Jul 26 2003 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Hector Llanos ESP 02:02:51 00:19:59 00:00:00 01:06:45 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Andrea D'Aquino ITA 02:03:04 00:18:56 00:00:00 01:07:47 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Faris Al-sultan GER 02:03:55 00:18:54 00:00:00 01:08:53 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Jan Raphael GER 02:04:14 00:18:57 00:00:00 01:09:22 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Jan Rehula CZE 02:04:25 00:18:52 00:00:00 01:08:18 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Christian Ruderer GER 02:04:46 00:18:40 00:00:00 01:07:34 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Richie Cunningham AUS 02:05:02 00:19:29 00:00:00 01:07:43 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Shane Reed NZL 02:05:08 00:18:53 00:00:00 01:10:11 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Roland Knoll GER 02:05:13 00:18:58 00:00:00 01:09:22 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Vasilis Krommidas GRE 02:05:29 00:19:01 00:00:00 01:09:52 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Nick Marland AUS 02:05:51 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:07:52 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Brad Storm RSA 02:06:19 00:19:10 00:00:00 01:09:08 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Matt Hopper AUS 02:06:24 00:18:54 00:00:00 01:10:13 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Thomas Hellriegel GER 02:06:35 00:19:44 00:00:00 01:07:04 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Claude Eksteen RSA 02:06:55 00:19:12 00:00:00 01:09:27 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Peter Schoissengeier AUT 02:07:13 00:20:09 00:00:00 01:09:05 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Eric Van Der Linden NED 02:07:21 00:19:48 00:00:00 01:08:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Timo Bracht GER 02:07:38 00:20:02 00:00:00 01:08:52 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Daniel Hechenblaickner AUT 02:07:48 00:20:25 00:00:00 01:09:41 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Uwe Widmann GER 02:08:01 00:20:01 00:00:00 01:10:04 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Michael Brucker GER 02:08:12 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:09:50 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Jochen Schmidt GER 02:08:20 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:10:41 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Christopher Nordmeyer GER 02:08:23 00:18:52 00:00:00 01:10:16 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Normann Stadler GER 02:08:43 00:21:20 00:00:00 01:09:35 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Sander Berk NED 02:08:52 00:19:02 00:00:00 01:11:31 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Xavier Llobet ESP 02:08:53 00:18:56 00:00:00 01:10:11 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Martin Pejsar CZE 02:09:16 00:20:22 00:00:00 01:09:41 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Andreas Rester GER 02:09:23 00:19:22 00:00:00 01:09:31 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Filip Kristl SVK 02:09:30 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:11:32 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Florian Fromm GER 02:09:45 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:09:05 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Kent Horner RSA 02:10:17 00:18:49 00:00:00 01:11:14 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Steve Scholtyseck GER 02:10:29 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:09:55 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Christian Billau GER 02:10:38 00:20:02 00:00:00 01:10:06 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Reto Waeffler SUI 02:10:40 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:11:11 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Markus Forster GER 02:10:41 00:21:19 00:00:00 01:10:44 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Ramon Ejeda Medina ESP 02:10:57 00:19:17 00:00:00 01:14:02 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Jose Tovar ESP 02:10:57 00:20:17 00:00:00 01:11:24 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Maik Twelsiek GER 02:11:14 00:20:23 00:00:00 01:07:19 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Stephan Bergermann GER 02:11:24 00:21:22 00:00:00 01:11:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Christoph Schmitt GER 02:11:25 00:21:19 00:00:00 01:10:43 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Dario Galasso ITA 02:11:34 00:19:23 00:00:00 01:12:51 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Ralf Weber GER 02:12:08 00:18:56 00:00:00 01:10:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Richard Woolrich RSA 02:12:12 00:19:26 00:00:00 01:12:17 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Martin Schaaf GER 02:12:25 00:18:54 00:00:00 01:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Ludger Held GER 02:12:30 00:20:03 00:00:00 01:11:33 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Jörn Thiele GER 02:12:39 00:20:12 00:00:00 01:13:49 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Carl Storm RSA 02:12:45 00:18:58 00:00:00 01:11:41 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Jerome Hilger-schütz BEL 02:12:46 00:19:23 00:00:00 01:12:31 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Jochen Stelzer GER 02:12:52 00:20:52 00:00:00 01:12:52 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Daniel Schmoll GER 02:12:54 00:20:09 00:00:00 01:12:57 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Paul Kemper GER 02:13:13 00:21:28 00:00:00 01:12:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Alexander Taubert GER 02:13:19 00:20:40 00:00:00 01:11:49 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 Matthias Dietze GER 02:13:20 00:20:28 00:00:00 01:12:25 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 Dominik Berger AUT 02:13:28 00:20:29 00:00:00 01:10:07 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 Petr Bures CZE 02:13:57 00:19:22 00:00:00 01:11:28 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 Marc-philipp Prins GER 02:13:58 00:21:21 00:00:00 01:14:04 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 Martin Krejci CZE 02:14:16 00:20:42 00:00:00 01:11:19 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 Swen Sundberg GER 02:14:23 00:21:18 00:00:00 01:13:03 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Ilja Horstmannn GER 02:14:32 00:19:32 00:00:00 01:12:44 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 Nicklas Hoch GER 02:14:46 00:19:28 00:00:00 01:12:14 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 Horst Reichel GER 02:14:51 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:14:38 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Dave Rost NED 02:15:04 00:20:47 00:00:00 01:15:49 00:00:00 00:00:00
63 Ulf Bartels GER 02:15:04 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:12:36 00:00:00 00:00:00
64 Kersten Adler GER 02:16:04 00:21:36 00:00:00 01:12:09 00:00:00 00:00:00
65 Marco Napierala GER 02:16:13 00:23:32 00:00:00 01:13:43 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 Florian Stelzle GER 02:16:18 00:20:29 00:00:00 01:13:42 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 Wilhelm Franc AUT 02:16:32 00:21:45 00:00:00 01:15:08 00:00:00 00:00:00
68 Olaf Sabatschus GER 02:16:44 00:21:25 00:00:00 01:12:25 00:00:00 00:00:00
69 Gianfranco Mione ITA 02:16:52 00:20:11 00:00:00 01:14:27 00:00:00 00:00:00
70 Jochen Reinhart GER 02:16:58 00:20:28 00:00:00 01:13:08 00:00:00 00:00:00
71 Jackie Heiner GER 02:17:01 00:21:49 00:00:00 01:16:27 00:00:00 00:00:00
72 Daniel Hehle GER 02:17:12 00:20:07 00:00:00 01:14:14 00:00:00 00:00:00
73 David Müller GER 02:17:13 00:21:28 00:00:00 01:14:57 00:00:00 00:00:00
74 Wolfgang Schlicht GER 02:17:20 00:21:17 00:00:00 01:16:32 00:00:00 00:00:00
75 Chippy Slater AUS 02:17:45 00:19:22 00:00:00 01:17:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
76 Flemming Neumann GER 02:17:45 00:20:11 00:00:00 01:14:32 00:00:00 00:00:00
77 Steven Croft AUS 02:17:59 00:18:55 00:00:00 01:16:07 00:00:00 00:00:00
77 Hendrik Gremmel GER 02:17:50 00:20:01 00:00:00 01:16:11 00:00:00 00:00:00
79 Steffen Hartig GER 02:18:13 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:13:45 00:00:00 00:00:00
80 Jens Stepan GER 02:18:35 00:20:16 00:00:00 01:14:03 00:00:00 00:00:00
81 Thomas Freudemann GER 02:18:40 00:19:25 00:00:00 01:16:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
82 Ruben Bravo ESP 02:19:15 00:20:26 00:00:00 01:12:57 00:00:00 00:00:00
83 Kyle W. Guembel GER 02:19:37 00:20:30 00:00:00 01:15:47 00:00:00 00:00:00
84 Jan Kubicek CZE 02:19:52 00:23:49 00:00:00 01:15:32 00:00:00 00:00:00
85 Florian Rothe GER 02:20:49 00:19:55 00:00:00 01:16:05 00:00:00 00:00:00
86 Matthias Heim GER 02:21:25 00:23:56 00:00:00 01:16:25 00:00:00 00:00:00
87 Klaus Pöttgen GER 02:21:48 00:21:23 00:00:00 01:18:16 00:00:00 00:00:00
88 Florian Greckl GER 02:22:17 00:24:36 00:00:00 01:15:30 00:00:00 00:00:00
89 Markus Fischer GER 02:22:29 00:23:46 00:00:00 01:18:43 00:00:00 00:00:00
90 Dennis Müller GER 02:23:32 00:20:04 00:00:00 01:14:14 00:00:00 00:00:00
91 Yannick Obenauer GER 02:25:33 00:23:50 00:00:00 01:19:40 00:00:00 00:00:00
92 Mario Holze GER 02:26:24 00:21:27 00:00:00 01:17:42 00:00:00 00:00:00
93 Constantin Wenzlink GER 02:27:03 00:20:16 00:00:00 01:19:38 00:00:00 00:00:00
94 Sascha Krücke GER 02:27:58 00:21:27 00:00:00 01:20:33 00:00:00 00:00:00
95 Harald Zemke GER 02:28:34 00:23:38 00:00:00 01:21:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
96 Jörn Branzke GER 02:31:31 00:24:49 00:00:00 01:22:48 00:00:00 00:00:00
97 Jonathan Kuschke GER 02:32:25 00:20:20 00:00:00 01:20:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
98 Jan Regenfus GER 02:34:20 00:21:21 00:00:00 01:22:06 00:00:00 00:00:00
99 Jonathan Fong SIN 02:36:13 00:21:46 00:00:00 01:23:18 00:00:00 00:00:00