Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Benny Vansteelant 1976 BEL 3 01:50:07 00:31:14 00:00:00 01:01:46 00:00:00 00:17:07
2 Anthony Le Duey FRA 6 01:50:27 00:31:15 00:00:00 01:02:12 00:00:00 00:17:00
3 Javier García Gomez 1975 ESP 1 01:50:31 00:31:12 00:00:00 01:01:49 00:00:00 00:17:30
4 Francois Lhuissier FRA 8 01:50:40 00:31:14 00:00:00 01:02:28 00:00:00 00:16:58
5 Roger Smeets NED 11 01:50:43 00:31:07 00:00:00 01:01:53 00:00:00 00:17:43
6 Jon Arozena 1968 ESP 15 01:50:48 00:31:13 00:00:00 01:02:29 00:00:00 00:17:06
7 Lino Barruncho 1976 POR 18 01:50:51 00:31:12 00:00:00 01:02:33 00:00:00 00:17:06
8 Enrique Meneses ESP 32 01:50:53 00:31:16 00:00:00 01:03:29 00:00:00 00:16:08
9 Alejandro Santamaria Perez 1977 ESP 40 01:50:57 00:32:19 00:00:00 01:01:24 00:00:00 00:17:14
10 Daniel Fekl 1978 CZE 22 01:51:04 00:32:16 00:00:00 01:01:31 00:00:00 00:17:17
11 Matteo Pigoni ITA 37 01:51:08 00:32:50 00:00:00 01:00:49 00:00:00 00:17:29
12 Armand Van Der Smissen 1968 NED 12 01:51:20 00:31:35 00:00:00 01:03:03 00:00:00 00:16:42
13 Jan Kubicek 1980 CZE 28 01:51:23 00:32:20 00:00:00 01:01:27 00:00:00 00:17:36
14 Petr Kasl 1983 CZE 27 01:51:30 00:32:18 00:00:00 01:01:28 00:00:00 00:17:44
15 Christoph Hubacher 1974 SUI 14 01:51:31 00:32:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Mike Trees 1962 GBR 2 01:51:33 00:32:44 00:00:00 01:00:59 00:00:00 00:17:50
17 Alberto Piacentini ITA 36 01:51:35 00:32:53 00:00:00 01:00:55 00:00:00 00:17:47
18 Benito De Torres 1973 ESP 4 01:51:38 00:32:18 00:00:00 01:01:24 00:00:00 00:17:56
19 Joseph Jeschke GER 25 01:51:43 00:32:29 00:00:00 01:01:08 00:00:00 00:18:06
20 Dirk Strothmann GER 9 01:51:47 00:33:11 00:00:00 01:00:35 00:00:00 00:18:01
21 Maurizio De Ponte ITA 20 01:51:54 00:32:23 00:00:00 01:01:19 00:00:00 00:18:12
22 Wayne Smith GBR 41 01:51:57 00:33:27 00:00:00 01:00:24 00:00:00 00:18:06
23 Heinz Planitzer 1968 AUT 38 01:52:07 00:33:09 00:00:00 01:00:32 00:00:00 00:18:26
24 Mike Jubb GBR 26 01:52:11 00:33:11 00:00:00 01:00:38 00:00:00 00:18:22
25 Massimo Torsani 1964 ITA 42 01:52:12 00:33:35 00:00:00 01:00:11 00:00:00 00:18:26
26 Daniel Wienbreier GER 43 01:52:30 00:32:52 00:00:00 01:00:44 00:00:00 00:18:54
27 Stig B. Sorensen DEN 16 01:52:35 00:33:25 00:00:00 01:00:23 00:00:00 00:18:47
28 Jiri Farkac CZE 21 01:52:45 00:32:48 00:00:00 01:00:58 00:00:00 00:18:59
29 Alessandro Alessandri 1970 ITA 5 01:53:40 00:31:55 00:00:00 01:02:15 00:00:00 00:19:30
30 Stéphane Valenti 1979 FRA 7 01:53:43 00:31:19 00:00:00 01:02:28 00:00:00 00:19:56
31 Orazio Bottura ITA 19 01:54:14 00:34:08 00:00:00 01:01:24 00:00:00 00:18:42
32 Martin Yelling GBR 10 01:55:24 00:33:59 00:00:00 01:01:36 00:00:00 00:19:49
33 David Senn 1975 SUI 13 01:55:25 00:34:37 00:00:00 01:00:53 00:00:00 00:19:55
34 Kim Nielsen Olander DEN 35 01:56:03 00:33:35 00:00:00 01:01:59 00:00:00 00:20:29
35 José Ribeiro POR 39 01:58:18 00:33:13 00:00:00 01:02:38 00:00:00 00:22:27
36 Daniele Fiumara 1969 ITA 23 02:04:08 00:34:32 00:00:00 01:09:31 00:00:00 00:20:05
37 Eanna Mcgrath 1976 IRL 31 02:04:35 00:34:23 00:00:00 01:09:37 00:00:00 00:20:35
38 Aleksanda Milenkovic SRB 33 02:10:30 00:37:49 00:00:00 01:10:49 00:00:00 00:21:52
DNF Fabio Barani ITA 17 00:00:00 00:33:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Laurent Galinier 1975 FRA 24 00:00:00 00:31:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andreas Madlmair 1977 AUT 30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Manolo Montevecchi ITA 34 00:00:00 00:33:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00