2003 Victoria ITU Triathlon Pan American Cup : Jun 29 2003 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jill Savege CAN 02:07:53 00:19:22 00:00:00 01:12:11 00:00:00 00:36:21
2 Carol Montgomery CAN 02:08:52 00:20:46 00:00:00 01:11:28 00:00:00 00:36:37
3 Gillian Moody CAN 02:09:45 00:20:43 00:00:00 01:11:04 00:00:00 00:37:57
4 Becky Gibbslavelle USA 02:10:06 00:20:20 00:00:00 01:11:34 00:00:00 00:38:13
5 Lauren Groves CAN 02:10:22 00:21:12 00:00:00 01:10:43 00:00:00 00:38:27
6 Kelly Rea USA 02:10:28 00:20:44 00:00:00 01:11:14 00:00:00 00:38:29
7 Samantha Mcglone CAN 02:10:54 00:21:11 00:00:00 01:10:39 00:00:00 00:39:03
8 Maxine Seear AUS 02:11:09 00:19:24 00:00:00 01:12:28 00:00:00 00:39:16
9 Tara Ross CAN 02:11:58 00:19:43 00:00:00 01:12:16 00:00:00 00:39:59
10 Tereza Macel CZE 02:12:32 00:20:36 00:00:00 01:11:13 00:00:00 00:40:44
11 Ayesha Rollinson CAN 02:13:15 00:20:45 00:00:00 01:11:16 00:00:00 00:41:15
12 Kathy Tremblay CAN 02:13:24 00:20:42 00:00:00 01:11:04 00:00:00 00:41:37
13 Alexis Waddel USA 02:13:28 00:23:24 00:00:00 01:12:02 00:00:00 00:38:02
14 Rachel Joyce CAN 02:13:42 00:21:00 00:00:00 01:10:57 00:00:00 00:41:45
15 Carolyn Murray CAN 02:14:19 00:21:17 00:00:00 01:12:13 00:00:00 00:40:49
16 Jessica Kirkwood CAN 02:14:44 00:21:13 00:00:00 01:14:16 00:00:00 00:39:13
17 Lucy Smith CAN 02:14:55 00:26:46 00:00:00 01:11:01 00:00:00 00:37:07
18 Isabelle Gagnon CAN 02:15:10 00:21:14 00:00:00 01:10:37 00:00:00 00:43:17
19 Thalia Castillo MEX 02:15:31 00:21:06 00:00:00 01:10:46 00:00:00 00:43:40
20 Tiffany Evans CAN 02:17:10 00:21:30 00:00:00 01:14:02 00:00:00 00:41:37
21 Suzanne Weckend CAN 02:17:54 00:19:30 00:00:00 01:16:01 00:00:00 00:42:22
22 Ainslie Savage NZL 02:18:13 00:23:25 00:00:00 01:13:34 00:00:00 00:41:12
23 Marie-elaine Lalonde CAN 02:18:21 00:21:09 00:00:00 01:14:20 00:00:00 00:42:52
24 Marie-elaine Normand CAN 02:18:53 00:20:56 00:00:00 01:14:30 00:00:00 00:43:25
25 Jen Maclean USA 02:19:00 00:21:27 00:00:00 01:14:06 00:00:00 00:43:25
26 Penny Lidstone CAN 02:19:19 00:25:30 00:00:00 01:12:22 00:00:00 00:41:28
27 Anastasia Polito CAN 02:20:10 00:21:10 00:00:00 01:14:17 00:00:00 00:44:43
28 Kelly Handel USA 02:20:33 00:19:29 00:00:00 01:22:08 00:00:00 00:38:55
29 Alicia Kaye USA 02:21:18 00:21:14 00:00:00 01:14:11 00:00:00 00:45:54
30 Erin Hawes CAN 02:21:25 00:21:22 00:00:00 01:14:05 00:00:00 00:45:58
31 Janet Nielsen CAN 02:22:36 00:22:20 00:00:00 01:19:12 00:00:00 00:41:02
32 Amelie Bilodeau CAN 02:23:43 00:24:32 00:00:00 01:17:43 00:00:00 00:41:26
33 Nicole Van Beurden CAN 02:27:09 00:26:35 00:00:00 01:15:36 00:00:00 00:44:58
34 Laura Fluit CAN 02:31:31 00:25:36 00:00:00 01:20:00 00:00:00 00:45:55
35 Jenna Layden CAN 02:31:41 00:21:16 00:00:00 01:14:10 00:00:00 00:56:16
36 Erin Braun CAN 02:33:17 00:24:33 00:00:00 01:20:06 00:00:00 00:48:36
DNF Natasha Filliol CAN 00:00:00 00:21:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Susie Gallucci USA 00:00:00 00:19:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Anne Marie CAN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Charmaine Shannon NAM 00:00:00 00:27:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00