2003 Zundert ETU Triathlon European Cup : Jun 01 2003 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Cedric Fleureton FRA 01:51:11 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:00:04 00:00:00 00:30:59
2 Shane Reed NZL 01:51:26 00:19:26 00:00:00 01:00:44 00:00:00 00:31:16
3 Richard Allen GBR 01:51:31 00:20:11 00:00:00 01:00:02 00:00:00 00:31:18
4 Richie Cunningham AUS 01:51:50 00:20:09 00:00:00 01:00:02 00:00:00 00:31:40
5 Yohann Vincent FRA 01:51:57 00:20:07 00:00:00 01:00:05 00:00:00 00:31:44
6 Carlos Gil ESP 01:52:06 00:19:28 00:00:00 01:00:52 00:00:00 00:31:47
7 Fedor Filipov RUS 01:52:18 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:00:49 00:00:00 00:32:08
8 Anthony Parish AUS 01:52:24 00:19:25 00:00:00 01:00:52 00:00:00 00:32:07
9 Sander Berk NED 01:52:31 00:19:22 00:00:00 01:00:56 00:00:00 00:32:13
10 Andrew Fargus GBR 01:52:34 00:19:25 00:00:00 01:00:50 00:00:00 00:32:19
11 David Castro Iglesias ESP 01:52:49 00:20:03 00:00:00 01:00:14 00:00:00 00:32:33
12 Kevin Clark GBR 01:53:06 00:20:13 00:00:00 01:00:02 00:00:00 00:32:51
13 Leonid Ivanov RUS 01:53:12 00:20:04 00:00:00 01:00:10 00:00:00 00:32:58
14 Dennis Looze NED 01:53:16 00:19:23 00:00:00 01:01:00 00:00:00 00:32:52
15 Bas Diederen NED 01:53:36 00:19:25 00:00:00 01:00:46 00:00:00 00:33:22
16 Raymond Lotz NED 01:53:46 00:19:24 00:00:00 01:00:48 00:00:00 00:33:32
17 Igor Sysoev RUS 01:53:52 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:00:54 00:00:00 00:33:37
18 Chip Van Halen Slater AUS 01:54:21 00:20:07 00:00:00 01:00:05 00:00:00 00:34:09
19 Dave Rost NED 01:54:37 00:20:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:34:34
20 Andy Grohe GER 01:55:07 00:20:05 00:00:00 01:00:09 00:00:00 00:34:51
21 Jordi Meulenberg NED 01:55:20 00:20:46 00:00:00 01:01:13 00:00:00 00:33:20
22 Bert Jammaer BEL 01:55:43 00:20:06 00:00:00 01:00:12 00:00:00 00:35:24
23 Evgeny Morozov RUS 01:55:49 00:19:19 00:00:00 01:00:58 00:00:00 00:35:32
24 Guido Gosselink NED 01:56:20 00:21:49 00:00:00 01:00:15 00:00:00 00:34:16
25 Marek Jaskolka POL 01:56:37 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:00:03 00:00:00 00:36:22
26 Robert Lovdahl SWE 01:56:55 00:20:40 00:00:00 01:01:25 00:00:00 00:34:50
27 Jochen Cals NED 01:57:09 00:20:49 00:00:00 01:01:11 00:00:00 00:35:09
28 Jan Manenschijn NED 01:57:13 00:20:55 00:00:00 01:01:04 00:00:00 00:35:15
29 Stas Krylov RUS 01:57:24 00:19:24 00:00:00 01:01:06 00:00:00 00:36:54
30 Andre Laven NED 01:57:56 00:20:09 00:00:00 01:00:09 00:00:00 00:37:39
31 Emmanuel Spoiden BEL 01:57:58 00:21:41 00:00:00 01:00:19 00:00:00 00:35:58
32 Karel Smet BEL 01:58:01 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:01:57 00:00:00 00:35:54
33 Maciej Brumm POL 01:58:13 00:21:35 00:00:00 01:00:30 00:00:00 00:36:11
34 Eddy Lamers NED 01:58:28 00:21:28 00:00:00 01:00:33 00:00:00 00:36:26
35 Huib Rost NED 01:58:44 00:21:43 00:00:00 01:00:28 00:00:00 00:36:32
36 Wico Hopman NED 01:58:53 00:21:31 00:00:00 01:00:33 00:00:00 00:36:49
37 Laurent Baraquin LUX 01:59:13 00:21:54 00:00:00 01:00:08 00:00:00 00:37:09
38 Sjoerd Veltman NED 01:59:42 00:21:33 00:00:00 01:00:32 00:00:00 00:37:36
39 Casper Meijll NED 02:00:00 00:20:14 00:00:00 01:00:01 00:00:00 00:39:46
40 Gerrit Schutte GER 02:00:04 00:20:42 00:00:00 01:01:25 00:00:00 00:37:57
41 Wim Korving NED 02:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:00:25 00:00:00 00:38:54
42 Dries Poppe BEL 02:01:33 00:20:06 00:00:00 01:01:58 00:00:00 00:39:28
43 Bas Borreman NED 02:02:23 00:21:40 00:00:00 01:00:29 00:00:00 00:40:14
44 Mert Onaran TUR 02:02:28 00:21:39 00:00:00 01:00:31 00:00:00 00:40:18
45 Janis Ozolins LAT 02:02:37 00:21:59 00:00:00 01:03:48 00:00:00 00:36:51
46 James Gill ITA 02:03:07 00:20:11 00:00:00 01:00:32 00:00:00 00:42:25
47 Jirn Henrik Thoresen NOR 02:03:14 00:20:41 00:00:00 01:01:19 00:00:00 00:41:14
48 Paul Verkleij BEL 02:04:25 00:22:21 00:00:00 01:06:39 00:00:00 00:35:24
49 Jan Bos NED 02:05:18 00:22:18 00:00:00 01:03:23 00:00:00 00:39:36
50 Bayram Yalcinkaya TUR 02:06:51 00:23:20 00:00:00 01:05:33 00:00:00 00:37:58
51 Dermont Galea MLT 02:07:08 00:22:15 00:00:00 01:03:25 00:00:00 00:41:29
52 Dave Ewalts NED 02:10:02 00:24:22 00:00:00 01:07:03 00:00:00 00:38:34
53 Eren Celik TUR 02:12:28 00:21:48 00:00:00 01:07:08 00:00:00 00:43:30