2004 Lausanne ETU Triathlon Junior European Championships : Jul 03 2004 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Oliver Freeman GBR 01:01:00 00:09:39 00:00:00 00:34:17 00:00:00 00:16:04
2 William Clarke GBR 01:01:11 00:09:40 00:00:00 00:34:19 00:00:00 00:16:10
3 Valentin Meshcheryakov KAZ 01:01:26 00:09:28 00:00:00 00:34:29 00:00:00 00:16:22
4 Evgeny Polyanskiy RUS 01:01:33 00:09:36 00:00:00 00:34:20 00:00:00 00:16:34
5 Attila Fecskovics HUN 01:01:37 00:09:54 00:00:00 00:34:10 00:00:00 00:16:29
6 Rudolf Aaron SUI 01:01:39 00:09:37 00:00:00 00:34:20 00:00:00 00:16:35
7 Sebastian Rank GER 01:01:40 00:09:40 00:00:00 00:34:13 00:00:00 00:16:42
8 Jan Van Berkel SUI 01:01:42 00:09:37 00:00:00 00:34:23 00:00:00 00:16:39
9 Peter Viana ITA 01:01:43 00:09:35 00:00:00 00:34:25 00:00:00 00:16:42
10 Jonathan Zipf GER 01:01:47 00:09:43 00:00:00 00:34:12 00:00:00 00:16:47
11 Alberto Casadei ITA 01:02:06 00:09:29 00:00:00 00:34:25 00:00:00 00:17:05
12 Tamas Nogradi HUN 01:02:37 00:09:49 00:00:00 00:34:10 00:00:00 00:17:34
13 Dann Brook GBR 01:02:44 00:09:43 00:00:00 00:34:11 00:00:00 00:17:41
14 Julien Coudert FRA 01:02:45 00:09:25 00:00:00 00:34:35 00:00:00 00:17:42
15 Vladimir Pospichal CZE 01:02:48 00:09:40 00:00:00 00:34:17 00:00:00 00:17:46
16 Boris Dessenoix FRA 01:02:50 00:10:10 00:00:00 00:34:56 00:00:00 00:16:41
17 Tomas Kypta CZE 01:02:56 00:09:48 00:00:00 00:35:14 00:00:00 00:16:42
18 Tiago Neves POR 01:03:01 00:09:27 00:00:00 00:34:36 00:00:00 00:17:57
19 Stoyan Zaykov BUL 01:03:10 00:09:44 00:00:00 00:35:19 00:00:00 00:16:53
20 Francesco Cecchin ITA 01:03:13 00:09:51 00:00:00 00:35:18 00:00:00 00:17:00
21 Martijn Dekker NED 01:03:14 00:09:40 00:00:00 00:34:16 00:00:00 00:18:08
22 Francesc Godoy ESP 01:03:21 00:09:27 00:00:00 00:34:35 00:00:00 00:18:15
23 Marc Geerts BEL 01:03:22 00:09:56 00:00:00 00:34:48 00:00:00 00:17:41
24 Fabien Gothuey SUI 01:03:34 00:10:16 00:00:00 00:34:46 00:00:00 00:17:25
25 Brice Daubord FRA 01:03:46 00:09:58 00:00:00 00:36:03 00:00:00 00:16:42
26 Per Bittner GER 01:03:46 00:09:48 00:00:00 00:35:19 00:00:00 00:17:36
27 Dries Torfs BEL 01:04:01 00:09:47 00:00:00 00:35:14 00:00:00 00:17:46
28 Cédric Oesterle FRA 01:04:04 00:10:00 00:00:00 00:36:00 00:00:00 00:16:52
29 Vasillis Kalamidas GRE 01:04:07 00:09:48 00:00:00 00:35:21 00:00:00 00:17:52
30 Imre Csortos HUN 01:04:11 00:09:49 00:00:00 00:35:19 00:00:00 00:17:57
31 Piotr Grzegorzek POL 01:04:30 00:09:31 00:00:00 00:35:40 00:00:00 00:18:10
32 Felix Braun GER 01:04:34 00:09:41 00:00:00 00:36:24 00:00:00 00:17:21
33 Peter Homostrei HUN 01:04:35 00:09:52 00:00:00 00:36:11 00:00:00 00:17:27
34 Bojan Cebin SLO 01:04:43 00:10:19 00:00:00 00:36:18 00:00:00 00:16:51
35 Maksim Kuzmin BLR 01:04:45 00:09:52 00:00:00 00:35:54 00:00:00 00:17:32
36 Ivan Tutukin RUS 01:05:00 00:09:33 00:00:00 00:36:48 00:00:00 00:17:03
37 Stefan Podany AUT 01:05:05 00:09:39 00:00:00 00:35:30 00:00:00 00:18:53
38 Sergey Vybornov RUS 01:05:05 00:10:19 00:00:00 00:36:34 00:00:00 00:17:07
39 Oleksiy Syutkin UKR 01:05:14 00:09:40 00:00:00 00:37:15 00:00:00 00:17:07
40 Milosz Kuszczak POL 01:05:20 00:10:14 00:00:00 00:35:46 00:00:00 00:18:13
41 David Giles GBR 01:05:26 00:09:39 00:00:00 00:35:02 00:00:00 00:19:42
42 José Estrangeiro POR 01:05:29 00:10:11 00:00:00 00:35:33 00:00:00 00:18:37
43 Sergejs Andrejevs LAT 01:05:31 00:10:12 00:00:00 00:36:49 00:00:00 00:17:27
44 Erik Strand SWE 01:05:51 00:09:44 00:00:00 00:36:14 00:00:00 00:18:40
45 Tomas Zdrazil CZE 01:06:07 00:09:28 00:00:00 00:35:13 00:00:00 00:20:19
46 Nicolas Vacher FRA 01:06:16 00:09:39 00:00:00 00:36:18 00:00:00 00:19:08
47 Kirill Goldovsky RUS 01:06:34 00:09:48 00:00:00 00:37:03 00:00:00 00:18:36
48 Giannis Mouhos GRE 01:06:40 00:09:43 00:00:00 00:37:05 00:00:00 00:18:27
49 Bas Van Der Zwan NED 01:06:44 00:09:52 00:00:00 00:36:02 00:00:00 00:19:37
50 Mark Zammit MLT 01:07:01 00:09:59 00:00:00 00:36:54 00:00:00 00:18:57
51 Lukas Salvisberg SUI 01:07:02 00:09:24 00:00:00 00:36:39 00:00:00 00:19:46
52 Jiri Hampejs CZE 01:07:05 00:09:55 00:00:00 00:35:55 00:00:00 00:20:00
53 Jose Miguel Perez ESP 01:07:14 00:09:48 00:00:00 00:39:13 00:00:00 00:17:05
54 Mateusz Kowal POL 01:07:14 00:10:16 00:00:00 00:36:35 00:00:00 00:19:18
55 Christian Lohner GER 01:07:19 00:09:44 00:00:00 00:36:18 00:00:00 00:20:13
56 Matija Milos CRO 01:07:24 00:09:40 00:00:00 00:37:21 00:00:00 00:19:11
57 Stuart Brown GBR 01:08:06 00:10:02 00:00:00 00:36:09 00:00:00 00:20:55
58 Nayden Tsankov BUL 01:08:10 00:09:28 00:00:00 00:36:35 00:00:00 00:20:59
59 Ivars Levsa LAT 01:08:28 00:10:07 00:00:00 00:36:49 00:00:00 00:20:26
60 Zsolt Gyuradinovics HUN 01:08:40 00:09:52 00:00:00 00:39:06 00:00:00 00:18:38
61 Jure Tanko SLO 01:09:36 00:09:56 00:00:00 00:38:45 00:00:00 00:19:48
62 Gordan Petkovic CRO 01:10:10 00:11:15 00:00:00 00:38:57 00:00:00 00:18:54
63 Aliaksandr Kalaskou BLR 01:10:12 00:09:45 00:00:00 00:40:15 00:00:00 00:18:50
64 Daniel Harrera SWE 01:10:37 00:11:13 00:00:00 00:38:46 00:00:00 00:19:34
65 Hjalte Flyger SUI 01:11:19 00:10:30 00:00:00 00:38:46 00:00:00 00:20:47
66 Necj Arko SLO 01:12:05 00:10:16 00:00:00 00:39:35 00:00:00 00:21:07
67 Or Berger ISR 01:12:31 00:09:49 00:00:00 00:40:18 00:00:00 00:21:13
68 Aliaksandr Yerashkov BLR 01:13:07 00:09:45 00:00:00 00:40:15 00:00:00 00:21:48
69 Matej Leskovsek SLO 01:15:12 00:09:48 00:00:00 00:43:04 00:00:00 00:20:54
DNF Jonatan Cruz ESP 00:00:00 00:09:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Karl-johan Danielsson SWE 00:00:00 00:10:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vasilis Kanoutas GRE 00:00:00 00:10:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yonatan Malka ISR 00:00:00 00:10:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alfred Torok HUN 00:00:00 00:10:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Riccardo Toselli ITA 00:00:00 00:09:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Danilo Vaccalluzzo ITA 00:00:00 00:09:47 00:00:00 00:35:18 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tomer Yafe ISR 00:00:00 00:09:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00