2004 Macau ITU Triathlon Asian Cup : Sep 05 2004 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Bryce Quirk AUS 01:54:37 00:19:44 00:00:00 01:02:57 00:00:00 00:31:55
2 Dmitriy Gaag KAZ 01:54:57 00:19:37 00:00:00 01:03:01 00:00:00 00:32:19
3 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:55:16 00:19:40 00:00:00 01:03:00 00:00:00 00:32:34
4 Ryosuke Yamamoto JPN 01:55:35 00:19:34 00:00:00 01:01:28 00:00:00 00:34:33
5 Harunobu Sato JPN 01:57:02 00:19:55 00:00:00 01:02:51 00:00:00 00:34:16
6 Daniel Lee Chi Wo HKG 01:57:40 00:19:52 00:00:00 01:02:46 00:00:00 00:35:01
7 Richie Cunningham AUS 01:58:02 00:19:44 00:00:00 01:02:46 00:00:00 00:35:31
8 Sheng Yang CHN 01:58:45 00:19:44 00:00:00 01:02:56 00:00:00 00:36:04
9 Zhou Fang CHN 01:59:06 00:19:39 00:00:00 01:03:05 00:00:00 00:36:20
10 Andrew Wright HKG 01:59:55 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:03:09 00:00:00 00:37:09
11 Riming Ye CHN 02:00:12 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:03:08 00:00:00 00:37:21
12 Kenta Ando MAC 02:01:01 00:19:50 00:00:00 01:02:30 00:00:00 00:38:39
13 Guangine Qiao CHN 02:02:17 00:20:00 00:00:00 01:02:53 00:00:00 00:39:22
14 Xian Li CHN 02:02:38 00:23:32 00:00:00 01:04:39 00:00:00 00:34:24
15 Jonathan Grady IRL 02:03:12 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:03:01 00:00:00 00:40:29
16 Antonio Kin Chong Lao MAC 02:03:36 00:19:44 00:00:00 01:03:27 00:00:00 00:40:24
17 Eddie Smith NZL 02:04:05 00:21:25 00:00:00 01:05:46 00:00:00 00:36:52
18 Wenbo Geng CHN 02:04:09 00:22:30 00:00:00 01:05:46 00:00:00 00:35:52
19 Zhongwei Zhou CHN 02:04:24 00:19:50 00:00:00 01:03:10 00:00:00 00:41:25
20 Lamuel Lau Ching Yin HKG 02:04:41 00:20:25 00:00:00 01:06:41 00:00:00 00:37:35
21 Si Eun Moon KOR 02:06:00 00:19:59 00:00:00 01:07:41 00:00:00 00:38:19
22 Samuel Leung Ching Yin HKG 02:07:19 00:20:24 00:00:00 01:06:41 00:00:00 00:40:13
23 Hiroshi Fujimura JPN 02:08:38 00:19:46 00:00:00 01:03:13 00:00:00 00:45:37
24 Kazuma Higa JPN 02:08:41 00:21:19 00:00:00 01:05:52 00:00:00 00:41:29
25 Arland Macasieb PHI 02:09:32 00:23:31 00:00:00 01:04:43 00:00:00 00:41:16
26 Jason Hsieh Chum Shing HKG 02:10:07 00:21:21 00:00:00 01:05:45 00:00:00 00:42:59
27 Mao-yung Yang TPE 02:12:21 00:22:29 00:00:00 01:10:03 00:00:00 00:39:49
28 Vincent Lam Tsz Wai HKG 02:15:13 00:23:41 00:00:00 01:09:53 00:00:00 00:41:36
29 Chin Nang Ip MAC 02:17:46 00:22:26 00:00:00 01:09:58 00:00:00 00:45:21
30 Jin Sub Shin KOR 02:23:07 00:22:23 00:00:00 01:12:29 00:00:00 00:48:14
31 Alvin Alindogan PHI 02:25:20 00:26:23 00:00:00 01:13:46 00:00:00 00:45:08
32 Toedsak Ramrit THA 02:26:58 00:30:25 00:00:00 01:09:36 00:00:00 00:46:55
33 Lap In Ku MAC 02:42:12 00:29:22 00:00:00 01:14:29 00:00:00 00:58:20
34 Chang Kai Chong Mongomery SIN 02:44:21 00:23:49 00:00:00 01:20:19 00:00:00 01:00:11
35 Jaime Lopez PHI 02:54:45 00:36:35 00:00:00 01:18:54 00:00:00 00:59:15