2003 Brno ETU Triathlon European Cup : May 31 2003 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Didier Brocard SUI 01:53:56 00:19:39 0 01:01:03 0 00:33:13
2 Filip Ospaly CZE 01:54:08 00:19:24 0 01:01:17 0 00:33:26
3 Mike Aigroz SUI 01:54:10 00:19:34 0 01:01:04 0 00:33:31
4 Dominik Rechsteiner SUI 01:54:18 00:19:47 0 01:01:21 0 00:33:09
5 Andriy Glushchenko UKR 01:54:44 00:19:25 0 01:01:21 0 00:33:57
6 Roland Knoll GER 01:54:49 00:19:28 0 01:01:24 0 00:33:58
7 Jarmo Hast FIN 01:54:50 00:19:35 0 01:01:24 0 00:33:50
8 Vasilis Krommidas GRE 01:54:59 00:19:30 0 01:00:16 0 00:35:14
9 Michal Danek CZE 01:55:14 00:19:43 0 01:01:09 0 00:34:23
10 Martin Krnavek CZE 01:55:27 00:19:23 0 01:01:17 0 00:34:46
11 Marko Albert EST 01:55:35 00:19:05 0 01:01:39 0 00:34:50
12 Dan Alterman ISR 01:56:02 00:19:36 0 01:01:24 0 00:35:01
13 Clemente Alonso ESP 01:56:14 00:19:29 0 01:01:36 0 00:35:08
14 Ran Alterman ISR 01:56:19 00:19:40 0 01:01:16 0 00:35:21
15 Mathias Hecht SUI 01:56:22 00:19:34 0 01:01:20 0 00:35:29
16 Michael Schwarz SUI 01:56:46 00:19:39 0 01:01:11 0 00:35:55
17 Viktor Zyemtsev UKR 01:57:13 00:20:53 0 01:01:36 0 00:34:44
18 Milan Kulman CZE 01:57:16 00:19:34 0 01:01:30 0 00:36:11
19 Volodymyr Turgayivskyy UKR 01:57:34 00:19:42 0 01:01:29 0 00:36:22
20 Tomas Klima CZE 01:57:37 00:19:29 0 01:01:19 0 00:36:49
21 Andreas Grutter SUI 01:58:26 00:20:19 0 01:02:05 0 00:36:00
22 Rene Milichovsky CZE 01:58:36 00:19:38 0 01:01:12 0 00:37:46
23 Andriy Yastrebov UKR 01:58:40 00:21:22 0 01:01:52 0 00:35:25
24 Ruedi Wild SUI 01:58:46 00:20:33 0 01:01:51 0 00:36:21
25 Petr Vabrousek CZE 01:58:55 00:21:17 0 01:01:54 0 00:35:43
26 Ondrej Matejicek CZE 01:59:06 00:19:42 0 01:01:15 0 00:38:09
27 Jaroslav Smid CZE 01:59:32 00:20:01 0 01:02:25 0 00:37:05
28 Ales Lanik CZE 01:59:54 00:21:14 0 01:02:01 0 00:36:38
29 Petr Bures CZE 02:00:21 00:19:44 0 01:02:57 0 00:37:39
30 Alain Maier SUI 02:00:23 00:19:45 0 01:02:49 0 00:37:48
31 Andrej Orlicky SVK 02:00:43 00:20:16 0 01:02:20 0 00:38:04
32 Lukas Vrobel CZE 02:01:08 00:21:20 0 01:01:56 0 00:37:51
33 Krzysztof Augustyniak POL 02:01:22 00:21:13 0 01:01:57 0 00:38:11
34 Tomas Jurkovic SVK 02:01:39 00:21:12 0 01:02:01 0 00:38:25
35 Michal Kumstat CZE 02:01:45 00:21:04 0 01:02:16 0 00:38:26
36 Dan Polansky CZE 02:02:02 00:19:39 0 01:01:07 0 00:41:15
37 Jan Kubicek CZE 02:02:50 00:23:00 0 01:02:23 0 00:37:24
38 Antonin Konopka CZE 02:03:45 00:20:50 0 01:02:29 0 00:40:27
39 Petr Kozmon CZE 02:03:53 00:23:00 0 01:02:32 0 00:38:19
40 Ralf Schmiedeke GER 02:04:25 00:20:05 0 01:02:34 0 00:41:45
41 Martin Vitek*** CZE 02:04:30 00:19:50 0 01:02:51 0 00:41:48
42 Lukas Erben CZE 02:04:40 00:22:11 0 01:03:14 0 00:39:14
43 Jakub Spacek CZE 02:04:46 00:20:33 0 01:02:04 0 00:42:07
44 Maxym Chorny UKR 02:04:49 00:19:35 0 01:01:40 0 00:43:31
45 Martin Matula CZE 02:04:52 00:21:09 0 01:02:16 0 00:41:26
46 Jan Celustka CZE 02:05:11 00:19:45 0 01:02:55 0 00:42:31
47 Lubos Grosek CZE 02:05:27 00:21:36 0 01:03:58 0 00:39:50
48 Tomas Korinek CZE 02:06:03 00:19:48 0 01:02:47 0 00:43:27
49 Robert Kotasek CZE 02:06:26 00:20:09 0 01:05:31 0 00:40:45
50 Michal Migala POL 02:08:03 00:23:09 0 01:06:31 0 00:38:24
51 Jan Straszewski POL 02:08:10 00:20:34 0 01:01:53 0 00:45:40
52 Pavel Patak CZE 02:08:53 00:20:18 0 01:05:15 0 00:43:17
53 Miroslav Kavan CZE 02:10:33 00:20:30 0 01:09:08 0 00:40:54
54 Petr Loffelmann CZE 02:10:38 00:19:42 0 01:05:47 0 00:45:08
55 Martin Zufan CZE 02:11:37 00:20:58 0 01:02:22 0 00:48:14
56 Filip Zouhar CZE 02:12:55 00:20:44 0 01:09:10 0 00:42:58
57 Marek Dolezal CZE 02:13:11 00:21:28 0 01:08:31 0 0.03
58 Jan Kral CZE 02:14:28 00:22:11 0 01:03:26 0 00:48:50
59 Lukas Drozd CZE 02:14:59 00:22:44 0 01:09:19 0 00:42:54
60 Petr Masek CZE 02:17:07 00:19:55 0 01:09:55 0 00:47:17
DNF Kostas Dovanas GRE DNF 00:19:37 0 01:01:34 0 0
DNF Ladislav Dvorak CZE DNF 00:21:07 0 01:02:04 0 0
DNF Marcin Florek POL DNF 00:19:32 0 0 0 0
DNF Pavel Havranek CZE DNF 00:21:30 0 0 0 0
DNF Jan Janour CZE DNF 00:20:59 0 01:02:09 0 0
DNF Vaclav Kyral CZE DNF 00:20:54 0 0 0 0
DNF Gavin Noble IRL DNF 00:19:34 0 01:01:19 0 0
DNF Ales Novotny CZE DNF 00:20:52 0 0 0 0
DNF Sergiusz Olejniczak POL DNF 00:19:23 0 0 0 0
DNF Jan Rehula CZE DNF 00:19:21 0 0 0 0
DNF Zdenek Sopr CZE DNF 00:20:42 0 0 0 0
DNF Vladimir Srb CZE DNF 00:20:38 0 01:06:16 0 0
DNF Jan Svaton CZE DNF 00:20:25 0 01:08:51 0 0
DNF Alun Woodward GBR DNF 00:19:29 0 01:01:23 0 0
DNF Martin Krejci CZE DQF 00:21:21 0 01:01:55 0 0
DNF Peter Mikolas SVK DQF 00:24:23 0 01:07:43 0 0