2004 Roatan ITU Triathlon Pan American Cup : Mar 06 2004 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Eneko Llanos ESP 02:03:41 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:08:12 00:00:00 00:35:47
2 Javier Rosas MEX 02:03:53 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:08:19 00:00:00 00:35:51
3 Franz Hofer AUT 02:04:20 00:19:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Clemente Alonso ESP 02:04:51 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:08:49 00:00:00 00:36:21
5 Michael Smedley USA 02:05:12 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:08:31 00:00:00 00:36:58
6 Marko Albert EST 02:05:43 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:08:24 00:00:00 00:37:38
8 Fernando Cabellos ESP 02:06:31 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:08:34 00:00:00 00:38:15
9 Jose Luis Zepeda MEX 02:06:41 00:19:45 00:00:00 01:08:36 00:00:00 00:38:22
10 Andrea D'Aquino ITA 02:07:00 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:08:29 00:00:00 00:38:50
11 Marcel Vifian USA 02:07:38 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:12:28 00:00:00 00:35:28
12 Daniel Lee HKG 02:07:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:35:50
13 Jeff Sneed USA 02:08:23 00:19:59 00:00:00 01:12:14 00:00:00 00:36:10
14 Alvaro Martinez MEX 02:08:51 00:21:16 00:00:00 01:10:47 00:00:00 00:36:49
15 Esteban Rosas Sierra MEX 02:09:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:37:33
16 Leonardo Fiorella ITA 02:09:35 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:12:39 00:00:00 00:37:15
17 Gerald Horvath AUT 02:10:11 00:19:46 00:00:00 01:12:21 00:00:00 00:38:05
18 Derek Kite USA 02:10:24 00:21:25 00:00:00 01:11:48 00:00:00 00:37:09
19 Brian Lavelle USA 02:12:07 00:19:34 00:00:00 01:12:48 00:00:00 00:39:45
20 Camilo Gonzalez VEN 02:14:24 00:21:20 00:00:00 01:11:31 00:00:00 00:41:34
21 Brendan Murphy USA 02:16:01 00:21:11 00:00:00 01:16:29 00:00:00 00:38:20
22 Dimitris Kasimis GRE 02:18:19 00:20:46 00:00:00 01:11:28 00:00:00 00:46:05
23 Carlos Mauricio Friely Paredes GUA 02:20:39 00:24:28 00:00:00 01:17:03 00:00:00 00:39:09
24 Carlos Hernandez ESA 02:22:22 00:21:21 00:00:00 01:17:57 00:00:00 00:43:04
25 Luis Garcia Martinez ESA 02:23:03 00:22:44 00:00:00 01:18:41 00:00:00 00:41:37
26 Mathieu Bilodeau CAN 02:23:34 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:18:48 00:00:00 00:44:36
28 Sam Yount USA 02:32:15 00:21:30 00:00:00 01:27:07 00:00:00 00:43:39
29 Atilio Hernandez ESA 02:35:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:46:18
30 Radek Parnica CZE 02:36:39 00:21:18 00:00:00 01:28:44 00:00:00 00:46:36
31 Mario Enrico Rivera ESA 02:38:05 00:26:38 00:00:00 01:21:04 00:00:00 00:50:23
32 Bartholomew Wellisley USA 03:09:23 00:36:50 00:00:00 01:24:56 00:00:00 00:01:07