2004 Subic Bay ASTC Triathlon Asian Championships : Apr 04 2004 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dmitriy Gaag KAZ 01:58:30 00:19:38 00:00:00 01:05:59 00:00:00 00:32:51
2 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:58:31 00:19:35 00:00:00 01:06:09 00:00:00 00:32:45
3 Hirokatsu Tayama JPN 01:58:38 00:19:30 00:00:00 01:06:10 00:00:00 00:32:58
4 Hideo Fukui JPN 01:59:38 00:19:37 00:00:00 01:03:28 00:00:00 00:36:30
5 Junichi Yamamoto JPN 02:00:08 00:19:32 00:00:00 01:06:12 00:00:00 00:34:24
6 Hiroyuki Nishiuchi JPN 02:00:14 00:19:33 00:00:00 01:06:10 00:00:00 00:34:30
7 Tsukasa Hirano JPN 02:03:02 00:18:49 00:00:00 01:07:00 00:00:00 00:37:12
8 Ryosuke Yamamoto JPN 02:03:22 00:19:26 00:00:00 01:06:23 00:00:00 00:37:32
9 Daniel Lee Chi Wo HKG 02:03:52 00:19:34 00:00:00 01:09:03 00:00:00 00:35:14
10 Jin Xi CHN 02:05:56 00:19:43 00:00:00 01:08:51 00:00:00 00:37:21
11 Chih-wei D Lee TPE 02:08:01 00:19:48 00:00:00 01:08:53 00:00:00 00:39:20
12 Si Eun Moon KOR 02:08:15 00:19:58 00:00:00 01:08:41 00:00:00 00:39:36
13 Zhou Zhongwei CHN 02:10:51 00:19:40 00:00:00 01:09:04 00:00:00 00:42:04
14 Arland Macasieb PHI 02:14:38 00:22:30 00:00:00 01:10:42 00:00:00 00:41:24
15 Jin Sub Shin KOR 02:14:58 00:21:19 00:00:00 01:11:51 00:00:00 00:41:47
16 Nikolay Ilin UZB 02:15:13 00:22:28 00:00:00 01:10:43 00:00:00 00:42:01
17 George Vilog PHI 02:19:34 00:23:02 00:00:00 01:13:24 00:00:00 00:43:07
18 Map-yung Yan TPE 02:20:00 00:22:30 00:00:00 01:15:13 00:00:00 00:42:17
20 Noel Salvador PHI 02:20:53 00:22:51 00:00:00 01:14:42 00:00:00 00:43:20
21 Peter Gonzalez PHI 02:22:48 00:23:09 00:00:00 01:14:18 00:00:00 00:45:19
22 Abet Biagan PHI 02:28:05 00:23:52 00:00:00 01:19:36 00:00:00 00:44:36
23 Haeng Joon Lee KOR 02:29:53 00:27:43 00:00:00 01:21:44 00:00:00 00:40:24
24 Eldy Banluta PHI 02:33:32 00:23:05 00:00:00 01:16:43 00:00:00 00:53:44
DNF Ap Chowdhury ITU 00:00:00 00:32:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hsiao-chun Lai TPE 00:00:00 00:28:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dmitriy Smurov KAZ 00:00:00 00:20:06 00:00:00 01:08:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Hong-ta Chen TPE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Chin Nang Ip MAC 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Rawat Korkaew THA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Pedro Ribeiro MAC 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00