2005 Alanya ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : Oct 26 2005 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Tania Haiboeck AUT 02:07:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Lenka Zemanova CZE 02:08:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Ricarda Lisk GER 02:09:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Irina Abysova RUS 02:09:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Mieke Suys BEL 02:09:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Olga Dmitrieva RUS 02:09:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Andrea Walko HUN 02:10:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 02:10:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Olga Generalova RUS 02:10:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Olga Selekhova RUS 02:11:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Radka Vodickova CZE 02:12:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova RUS 02:12:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Anastasiya Polyanskaya RUS 02:12:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Anna Boykova RUS 02:13:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Yvonne Van Vlerken NED 02:14:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Eva Novakova CZE 02:14:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Olesya Prystayko UKR 02:14:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Natalia Zausaylova RUS 02:15:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Nina Pekerman ISR 02:15:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Ekaterina Ossidenko RUS 02:16:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Galina Shliakhtenko RUS 02:17:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Irina Pushkareva RUS 02:17:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Dariya Vlasova RUS 02:17:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Anna Burova RUS 02:17:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Nataliya Zykova RUS 02:18:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Inna Tsyganok RUS 02:19:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Natalia Shliakhtenko RUS 02:19:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Kristine Persson SWE 02:20:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Alexandra Razarenova RUS 02:25:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Jylia Princeva RUS 02:30:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Liubov Polyanskaya RUS 02:30:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Mriya Guz RUS 02:30:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Prisca Sandra Fahrni SUI 02:30:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Berrak Irmak TUR 02:30:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Caglar Akar TUR 02:32:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Viktoriia Kachan UKR 02:32:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Bahar Erturk TUR 02:36:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Irina Yinogradova RUS 02:41:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Evgeniya Sapogova RUS 02:48:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Cigdem Gulgec TUR 02:53:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Ludmilla Voronova RUS 02:55:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Pinar Tur TUR 02:55:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Melek Sevket CYP 02:56:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Alena Bezginskaya RUS 03:01:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Fatma Bayirci TUR 03:03:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Gizem Kaya TUR 03:03:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Betul Mutlugun TUR 03:18:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Ayse Misirlioglu TUR 03:21:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Hediye Tama TUR 04:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Olga Vagramyn UKR 05:05:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00