2005 Alexandroupolis ETU Junior and Youth Triathlon European Championships : Jul 23 2005 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Daniela Ryf SUI 01:01:38 00:10:07 00:00:56 00:31:59 00:00:26 00:18:13
2 Charlotte Bonin ITA 01:02:20 00:10:05 00:01:00 00:31:58 00:00:33 00:18:46
3 Rosie Clarke GBR 01:02:28 00:10:24 00:00:59 00:31:33 00:00:38 00:18:57
4 Juliette Benedicto FRA 01:02:47 00:10:56 00:01:02 00:32:00 00:00:34 00:18:17
5 Zsofia Toth HUN 01:03:16 00:10:50 00:01:04 00:32:45 00:00:30 00:18:08
6 Signe De Place Iversen DEN 01:03:22 00:10:18 00:01:00 00:31:46 00:00:32 00:19:49
7 Rebecca Robisch GER 01:03:28 00:10:55 00:00:59 00:32:02 00:00:35 00:18:58
8 Anastasia Yatsenko UKR 01:03:31 00:10:12 00:00:59 00:32:42 00:00:33 00:19:07
9 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 01:03:35 00:10:18 00:01:04 00:32:41 00:00:36 00:18:59
10 Annamaria Mazzetti ITA 01:04:03 00:10:08 00:01:02 00:33:07 00:00:35 00:19:13
11 Aida Valiño ESP 01:04:32 00:10:15 00:00:59 00:33:05 00:00:33 00:19:41
12 Inna Tsyganok RUS 01:04:37 00:10:17 00:01:04 00:32:34 00:00:35 00:20:08
13 Lara Del Valle ESP 01:04:39 00:10:49 00:00:55 00:32:57 00:00:38 00:19:22
14 Anais Verguet POR 01:04:51 00:09:45 00:00:59 00:32:21 00:00:30 00:21:18
15 Zsuzsanna Szakaly HUN 01:04:54 00:10:09 00:01:04 00:32:43 00:00:35 00:20:24
16 Ewa Bugdol POL 01:04:54 00:10:06 00:01:01 00:33:13 00:00:35 00:20:01
17 Leonie Poetsch GER 01:04:58 00:09:50 00:01:04 00:33:46 00:00:35 00:19:45
18 Sarah Verguet-moniz POR 01:05:05 00:09:49 00:01:00 00:33:10 00:00:32 00:20:36
19 Natalie Barnard GBR 01:05:34 00:10:21 00:00:59 00:32:35 00:00:32 00:21:08
20 Saleta Castro ESP 01:05:46 00:10:25 00:01:03 00:32:44 00:00:30 00:21:05
21 Evgeniya Koshelnikova RUS 01:05:46 00:10:33 00:01:02 00:34:28 00:00:35 00:19:09
22 Annika Fangmann NED 01:06:10 00:10:39 00:01:00 00:32:44 00:00:34 00:21:15
23 Karolien Geerts BEL 01:06:17 00:10:39 00:01:04 00:32:12 00:00:34 00:21:50
24 Jeanne Collonge FRA 01:06:21 00:10:41 00:01:07 00:32:49 00:00:39 00:21:06
25 Anja Knapp GER 01:06:25 00:10:17 00:01:03 00:34:35 00:00:39 00:19:53
26 Margit Vanek HUN 01:06:39 00:09:43 00:00:58 00:35:19 00:00:37 00:20:04
27 Paulina Kotfica POL 01:06:49 00:10:19 00:00:58 00:34:39 00:00:35 00:20:20
28 Nicole Bartsch GER 01:06:56 00:11:31 00:01:08 00:34:45 00:00:27 00:19:07
29 Sabine Poller GER 01:06:57 00:10:18 00:01:03 00:34:40 00:00:34 00:20:23
30 Hana Kolarova CZE 01:07:10 00:09:53 00:01:04 00:33:43 00:00:31 00:22:00
31 Doumic Letot BEL 01:07:12 00:10:53 00:01:07 00:33:58 00:00:37 00:20:40
32 Barbara Clemente POR 01:07:27 00:10:50 00:01:09 00:34:02 00:00:34 00:20:55
33 Maria Pytel POL 01:07:47 00:10:59 00:01:06 00:34:53 00:00:37 00:20:14
34 Katerina Lhotova CZE 01:07:53 00:10:52 00:01:12 00:33:53 00:00:39 00:21:19
35 Irina Pushkareva RUS 01:07:58 00:10:24 00:01:07 00:34:29 00:00:37 00:21:23
36 Charlotte Morel FRA 01:09:28 00:10:22 00:01:05 00:33:12 00:00:38 00:24:13
37 Olga Krylova RUS 01:10:15 00:10:56 00:01:04 00:37:59 00:00:31 00:19:46
38 Mylene Sunier SUI 01:11:04 00:10:43 00:01:04 00:36:20 00:00:35 00:22:24
39 Irini Mouhou GRE 01:11:31 00:10:59 00:01:17 00:36:00 00:00:42 00:22:35
40 Tereza Vasinova CZE 01:11:55 00:10:48 00:01:08 00:36:37 00:00:40 00:22:43
41 Natalia Shlyakhtenko RUS 01:12:18 00:10:21 00:00:57 00:33:33 00:00:35 00:26:54
DNF Hana Zemanova CZE 00:00:00 00:11:00 00:01:13 00:38:30 00:00:39 00:00:00
DNF Sara Desideri ITA 00:00:00 00:10:22 00:01:00 00:34:08 00:00:37 00:00:00
DNF Virginie Bombardieri FRA 00:00:00 00:10:20 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lauren O'neill GBR 00:00:00 00:10:21 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Erin Turkington IRL 00:00:00 00:10:36 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lydia Waldmüller AUT 00:00:00 00:10:12 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Elena Bordignon ITA 00:00:00 00:10:58 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zsofia Kovacs HUN 00:00:00 00:10:14 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Michaela Reichoer AUT 00:00:00 00:10:24 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00