Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kathleen Smet 1970 BEL 06:19:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Mirinda Carfrae 1981 AUS 06:27:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Tiina Boman 1977 FIN 06:29:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Yvonne Van Vlerken NED 06:32:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Nikki Egyed 1982 AUS 06:34:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Charlotte Kolters 1979 DEN 06:35:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Abigail Bayley 1977 GBR 06:37:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Linda Gallo 1976 USA 06:38:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Tamara Kozulina 1976 UKR 06:39:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Heleen Bij De Vaate 1974 NED 06:41:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Bella Comerford 1977 GBR 06:44:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Martina Dogana 1979 ITA 06:44:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Rachel Horn GBR 06:47:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Isabelle Ferrer FRA 06:48:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Gabriela Loskotova 1975 CZE 06:49:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Natallia Barkun 1973 BLR 06:51:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Julie Curwin 1965 CAN 06:51:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Estelle Patou FRA 06:51:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Nerea Martinez Urruzola 2002 ESP 06:54:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Eva Novakova CZE 06:55:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Heike Funk 1968 GER 07:01:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Lotte Branigan DEN 07:02:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Laurie Hug 1965 USA 07:03:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Manuela Ianesi 1964 ITA 07:03:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Heather Jorris 1968 USA 07:09:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Diana Macpherson 1969 RSA 07:09:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Alina Padleckaite-Ranceva 1983 LTU 07:14:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Yukako Inoue JPN 07:16:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Rachel Sears Casanta 1974 USA 07:21:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Maja Stage Nielsen 1988 DEN 07:21:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Trudy Brown IRL 07:27:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Tine Jacobsen DEN 07:30:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Anne Fallows GBR 07:30:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Michelle Kitze 1966 USA 07:46:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Misa Nonaka JPN 07:55:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cristina Azanza Moreno 1976 ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dina Braguti ITA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Edith Niederfriniger 1971 ITA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fatima Kovács HUN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Julie Hansen Bollerup 1973 DEN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lisbeth Kristensen 1972 DEN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Louisa Edmonston GBR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sara Gross 1976 GBR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stefania Bonazzi 1969 ITA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00