Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Anais Verguet-Moniz 1989 POR 26 01:01:18 00:10:21 00:00:00 00:32:12 00:00:00 00:18:45
2 Rebecca Spence 1988 NZL 16 01:01:39 00:10:39 00:00:00 00:33:07 00:00:00 00:17:52
3 Melanie Sexton AUS 41 01:01:44 00:10:22 00:00:00 00:32:08 00:00:00 00:19:13
4 Annamaria Mazzetti 1988 ITA 58 01:02:19 00:10:38 00:00:00 00:33:09 00:00:00 00:18:31
5 Daniela Ryf 1987 SUI 21 01:02:29 00:10:41 00:00:00 00:33:05 00:00:00 00:18:41
6 Mari Rabie 1986 RSA 5 01:02:41 00:10:26 00:00:00 00:33:22 00:00:00 00:18:53
7 Brittany Orr AUS 39 01:02:45 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:31:53 00:00:00 00:20:15
8 Rebecca Robisch 1988 GER 35 01:03:19 00:11:22 00:00:00 00:33:22 00:00:00 00:18:34
9 Barbara Riveros 1987 CHI 01:03:23 00:11:02 00:00:00 00:33:43 00:00:00 00:18:38
10 Anastasiya Polyanskaya Yatsenko 1986 RUS 4 01:03:27 00:10:27 00:00:00 00:33:22 00:00:00 00:19:40
11 Zsófia Kovács 1988 HUN 11 01:03:35 00:10:57 00:00:00 00:33:54 00:00:00 00:18:41
12 Charlotte Bonin 1987 ITA 46 01:03:38 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:33:13 00:00:00 00:19:48
13 Anna Hamilton NZL 49 01:03:38 00:11:26 00:00:00 00:33:18 00:00:00 00:18:54
14 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 32 01:03:39 00:11:15 00:00:00 00:33:39 00:00:00 00:18:45
15 Jennifer Spieldenner 1986 USA 53 01:03:51 00:10:13 00:00:00 00:33:42 00:00:00 00:19:56
16 Laura Luxford 1986 AUS 40 01:04:00 00:10:39 00:00:00 00:33:13 00:00:00 00:20:08
17 Tina Herklotz GER 50 01:04:06 00:11:04 00:00:00 00:33:42 00:00:00 00:19:19
18 Natalie Barnard 1987 GBR 20 01:04:13 00:10:36 00:00:00 00:33:19 00:00:00 00:20:18
19 Corinne Berg 1986 RSA 12 01:04:27 00:11:07 00:00:00 00:33:38 00:00:00 00:19:42
20 Rosie Clarke 1986 GBR 54 01:04:32 00:10:57 00:00:00 00:33:54 00:00:00 00:19:40
21 Juliette Benedicto FRA 7 01:04:34 00:11:35 00:00:00 00:34:04 00:00:00 00:18:55
22 Leonie Poetsch GER 36 01:04:41 00:10:38 00:00:00 00:34:10 00:00:00 00:19:53
23 Samantha Beenie AUS 59 01:04:53 00:10:35 00:00:00 00:34:23 00:00:00 00:19:55
24 Ewa Bugdol 1986 POL 42 01:04:54 00:10:40 00:00:00 00:33:18 00:00:00 00:20:57
25 Hideko Kikuchi 1986 JPN 01:05:02 00:11:20 00:00:00 00:33:34 00:00:00 00:20:08
26 Barbara Clemente 1988 POR 3 01:05:12 00:11:29 00:00:00 00:34:13 00:00:00 00:19:30
27 Anna Elvery NZL 37 01:05:17 00:10:25 00:00:00 00:33:28 00:00:00 00:21:23
28 Yayoi Ito 1987 JPN 01:05:31 00:10:43 00:00:00 00:33:11 00:00:00 00:21:38
29 Catherine Hogan CAN 47 01:05:40 00:11:35 00:00:00 00:34:08 00:00:00 00:19:57
30 Jacqui Seebold NZL 43 01:05:45 00:11:02 00:00:00 00:33:47 00:00:00 00:20:57
31 Rachel O'Reilly 1987 CAN 51 01:06:05 00:11:29 00:00:00 00:34:17 00:00:00 00:20:18
32 Claudia Rivas 1989 MEX 34 01:06:18 00:10:41 00:00:00 00:35:02 00:00:00 00:20:35
33 Amy-Kelly Horsfall NZL 56 01:06:33 00:11:13 00:00:00 00:33:40 00:00:00 00:21:40
34 Gréta Santosi 1989 HUN 17 01:06:41 00:11:26 00:00:00 00:35:51 00:00:00 00:19:23
35 Jenna Yeakel 1987 USA 6 01:07:21 00:10:46 00:00:00 00:34:12 00:00:00 00:22:22
36 Vicky Holland 1986 GBR 22 01:07:37 00:10:21 00:00:00 00:33:37 00:00:00 00:23:40
37 Monica Vargas Sumano 1989 MEX 18 01:07:40 00:11:16 00:00:00 00:36:01 00:00:00 00:20:23
38 Kirsten Huysamen 1988 RSA 23 01:07:45 00:11:04 00:00:00 00:34:41 00:00:00 00:22:00
39 Flora Duffy 1987 BER 28 01:07:47 00:10:40 00:00:00 00:34:59 00:00:00 00:22:08
40 Sara Desideri 1987 ITA 9 01:07:53 00:11:09 00:00:00 00:36:12 00:00:00 00:20:32
41 Aoi Kuramoto 1988 JPN 01:07:56 00:11:17 00:00:00 00:36:05 00:00:00 00:20:34
42 Alexandria Lechner 1987 USA 45 01:07:56 00:11:20 00:00:00 00:35:57 00:00:00 00:20:38
43 Veronique Bilodeau CAN 10 01:08:14 00:11:50 00:00:00 00:35:31 00:00:00 00:20:53
44 Yasmine White 1989 USA 57 01:08:21 00:13:31 00:00:00 00:35:24 00:00:00 00:19:26
45 Amy Briscoe 1986 CAN 14 01:09:27 00:12:26 00:00:00 00:35:43 00:00:00 00:21:18
46 Shiori Yobino JPN 44 01:10:05 00:10:35 00:00:00 00:34:19 00:00:00 00:25:11
47 Vicky Van Der Merwe 1989 RSA 1 01:10:18 00:10:46 00:00:00 00:39:43 00:00:00 00:19:49
48 Kitty Wu Kit Ting HKG 30 01:10:36 00:11:50 00:00:00 00:36:29 00:00:00 00:22:17
49 Laisse Stephanie Sousa 1988 BRA 24 01:10:38 00:11:26 00:00:00 00:35:57 00:00:00 00:23:15
50 Lea Coline Langit 1983 PHI 55 01:10:39 00:11:05 00:00:00 00:36:22 00:00:00 00:23:12
DNF Danielle Cooper AUS 2 00:00:00 00:10:35 00:00:00 00:33:18 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alicia De Meyer 1987 RSA 29 00:00:00 00:10:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kirsten Sweetland 1988 CAN 31 00:00:00 00:10:34 00:00:00 00:33:15 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Haruka Takashima 1987 JPN 33 00:00:00 00:11:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrea Paola Bonilla Tello 1986 ECU 52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ana Rosa Paredes 1987 MEX 8 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Manoela Tessarin 1988 BRA 19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00