Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Justine Whipple 1985 USA 1883 02:10:11 00:24:02 00:01:34 01:06:01 00:00:57 00:37:37
2 Alison Coyle 1981 AUS 1793 02:11:00 00:22:14 00:01:17 01:04:59 00:00:54 00:41:38
3 Alee Sharp 1981 AUS 1805 02:11:44 00:21:10 00:01:16 01:07:29 00:01:04 00:40:48
4 Kate Grattan 1981 AUS 1798 02:12:01 00:23:15 00:01:22 01:08:16 00:00:53 00:38:16
5 Rachel Beckmn 1983 USA 1865 02:14:34 00:26:23 00:01:34 01:04:08 00:01:10 00:41:20
6 Elizabeth Gordon 1984 AUS 1797 02:16:46 00:23:38 00:01:21 01:07:47 00:00:54 00:43:07
7 Isela García 1981 MEX 1852 02:17:45 00:21:46 00:01:28 01:09:47 00:01:10 00:43:35
8 Kelly Bruce 1984 NZL 1856 02:20:17 00:21:49 00:01:21 01:09:43 00:00:54 00:46:30
9 Sara Watchorn 1981 USA 1882 02:20:51 00:21:50 00:01:45 01:12:16 00:01:10 00:43:51
10 Elly Franks 1982 AUS 1796 02:21:26 00:23:29 00:01:22 01:07:57 00:00:52 00:47:47
11 Melody Ramirez MEX 1854 02:22:38 00:23:05 00:01:17 01:13:12 00:01:16 00:43:49
12 Nicole Van Beurden 1981 CAN 1836 02:23:25 00:27:12 00:01:39 01:07:01 00:01:08 00:46:25
13 Emily Allan 1981 CAN 1824 02:23:30 00:25:50 00:01:30 01:12:02 00:01:15 00:42:54
14 Sarah Koldin 1981 USA 1873 02:23:42 00:27:38 00:02:01 01:09:41 00:01:12 00:43:12
15 Rebecca Moore 1981 USA 1877 02:23:50 00:26:48 00:01:37 01:10:37 00:01:03 00:43:44
16 Jenni Tibbits 1984 AUS 1809 02:24:20 00:22:58 00:01:19 01:09:38 00:00:57 00:49:29
17 Danielle Montague 1985 NZL 1858 02:25:48 00:25:37 00:01:25 01:12:46 00:01:00 00:45:02
18 Alethe West 1982 AUS 1812 02:25:58 00:27:49 00:01:30 01:14:24 00:01:14 00:41:01
19 Emma Smallm 1981 GBR 1844 02:26:51 00:23:26 00:01:27 01:15:10 00:01:07 00:45:44
20 Ashley Maccurdy 1982 USA 1875 02:26:54 00:20:57 00:01:55 01:12:26 00:01:17 00:50:20
21 Leah Roberts 1982 USA 1880 02:27:06 00:25:00 00:01:36 01:12:37 00:01:00 00:46:54
22 Lisa Tulic 1983 AUS 1810 02:27:32 00:21:48 00:01:21 01:12:17 00:00:57 00:51:10
23 Kerri Neylon 1982 NZL 1859 02:27:39 00:25:08 00:01:30 01:14:39 00:01:12 00:45:12
24 Sophie Joynes 1981 AUS 1800 02:29:28 00:23:04 00:01:30 01:09:49 00:01:00 00:54:05
25 Sally Williams 1983 AUS 1813 02:29:32 00:24:03 00:01:29 01:14:14 00:01:07 00:48:41
26 Tracy Guymon 1981 USA 1870 02:29:35 00:26:07 00:01:49 01:14:36 00:01:09 00:45:55
27 Jessica Scott 1981 CAN 1835 02:29:54 00:24:10 00:01:30 01:15:01 00:00:54 00:48:20
28 Bekah Holt 1984 USA 1871 02:29:59 00:26:11 00:01:28 01:10:14 00:01:00 00:51:06
29 Gemma Anderson 1981 GBR 1838 02:30:03 00:25:49 00:01:40 01:14:43 00:01:10 00:46:41
30 Maree Hryniuk 1983 AUS 1799 02:30:14 00:27:21 00:01:20 01:14:14 00:01:07 00:46:13
31 Emma Smith 1985 GBR 1845 02:30:35 00:27:45 00:01:29 01:13:18 00:00:54 00:47:09
32 Isabella Burczak 1982 CAN 1826 02:30:46 00:26:39 00:01:36 01:14:57 00:01:10 00:46:25
33 Megan Wiseman 1981 USA 1884 02:31:08 00:28:04 00:01:37 01:12:08 00:01:04 00:48:15
34 Sally Piesse 1981 GBR 1842 02:31:27 00:24:52 00:01:34 01:16:11 00:00:56 00:47:54
35 Alexandra Templeton 1984 AUS 1808 02:31:35 00:23:05 00:01:26 01:10:12 00:01:08 00:55:45
36 Astrid Novelo 1981 MEX 1853 02:32:52 00:23:33 00:01:33 01:17:13 00:01:12 00:49:22
37 Ashlee Robinson 1982 CAN 1834 02:32:54 00:26:16 00:01:45 01:14:27 00:01:27 00:49:01
38 Jennifer Bodine 1982 USA 1866 02:32:59 00:26:25 00:01:35 01:11:32 00:01:14 00:52:15
39 Ellie Debenham 1983 GBR 1839 02:33:19 00:26:06 00:01:49 01:14:27 00:01:16 00:49:40
40 Jessica James Bull 1982 CAN 1830 02:33:30 00:26:12 00:01:36 01:14:10 00:01:14 00:50:20
41 Laura Morin 1983 USA 1878 02:33:40 00:27:45 00:01:49 01:08:29 00:01:22 00:54:16
42 Hilana Marais 1981 RSA 1863 02:33:57 00:26:12 00:01:27 01:16:34 00:01:04 00:48:42
43 Alissa Lovering 1982 AUS 1802 02:34:58 00:28:08 00:01:33 01:15:28 00:01:06 00:48:44
44 Robin Hopkins 1982 CAN 1829 02:35:17 00:27:32 00:02:00 01:23:27 00:01:08 00:41:12
45 Bethany Pechey 1981 CAN 1832 02:35:36 00:27:38 00:01:31 01:16:17 00:01:15 00:48:55
46 Alexandra Naulls Johnstone 1982 AUS 1803 02:35:55 00:29:47 00:01:31 01:15:36 00:01:08 00:47:54
47 Allegra Erisman 1983 USA 1868 02:36:31 00:25:52 00:01:53 01:17:10 00:01:13 00:50:24
48 Amy Mcguire 1981 USA 1876 02:36:37 00:27:42 00:01:27 01:12:14 00:01:08 00:54:07
49 Carla Germishuys 1984 RSA 1862 02:37:02 00:27:08 00:01:35 01:15:31 00:01:15 00:51:32
50 Ruth Jones 1982 GBR 1841 02:37:42 00:24:11 00:01:37 01:15:50 00:01:23 00:54:42
51 Nicki Loranger 1981 USA 1874 02:37:51 00:26:04 00:01:33 01:16:02 00:01:15 00:52:58
52 Leah Walland 1982 GBR 1846 02:38:55 00:33:53 00:01:35 01:15:16 00:01:20 00:46:53
53 Emily Young 1981 CAN 1837 02:38:58 00:33:54 00:01:34 01:15:42 00:01:10 00:46:40
54 Heather Bryden 1985 CAN 1825 02:39:13 00:26:06 00:01:36 01:22:18 00:01:07 00:48:07
55 Katherine Shone 1981 AUS 1806 02:39:40 00:27:35 00:01:33 01:16:27 00:01:09 00:52:59
56 Angela Bott 1983 RSA 1861 02:43:09 00:30:01 00:02:09 01:22:02 00:01:10 00:47:46
57 Laura Cullen 1982 CAN 1827 02:43:36 00:27:46 00:02:00 01:19:15 00:01:18 00:53:19
58 Lauren Frana 1981 USA 1869 02:44:19 00:26:11 00:01:44 01:19:53 00:01:23 00:55:09
59 Lauren Bruce 1981 NZL 1855 02:45:01 00:26:54 00:01:48 01:22:22 00:01:17 00:52:42
60 Emma Whitelaw 1984 NZL 1860 02:45:14 00:26:18 00:01:30 01:24:50 00:01:10 00:51:27
61 Lucy Hillmann 1982 GBR 1840 02:46:00 00:26:14 00:01:35 01:17:57 00:01:26 00:58:50
62 Sarah Procter 1981 GBR 1843 02:46:19 00:31:29 00:01:29 01:18:45 00:01:00 00:53:35
63 Kim Lalanne 1981 CAN 1831 02:49:38 00:27:34 00:01:21 01:26:14 00:01:06 00:53:26
64 Kerry Allen 1981 USA 1864 02:53:18 00:31:07 00:01:34 01:28:18 00:01:18 00:51:03
65 Bruna Melo 1982 BRA 1821 02:53:48 00:25:18 00:01:52 01:21:54 00:01:30 01:03:16
66 Flavia Bartolomeu 1984 BRA 1817 02:55:49 00:28:10 00:01:58 01:27:36 00:01:31 00:56:35
67 Maria Franco 1982 POR 1885 03:00:14 00:31:42 00:02:27 01:31:24 00:01:37 00:53:05
68 Amy Ellett 1981 CAN 1828 03:01:47 00:31:10 00:02:24 01:28:46 00:01:46 00:57:41
DNF Carolina Galvao 1985 BRA 1819 00:00:00 00:21:38 00:01:26 01:17:50 00:01:17 00:00:00
DNF Anna Willetts 1983 GBR 1847 00:00:00 00:27:49 00:02:01 00:29:55 00:01:52 00:00:00
DNF Jodie Spottiswood 1983 AUS 1807 00:00:00 00:23:34 00:01:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kelly Bruno 1984 USA 16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vanessa Sewell 1980 AUS 650 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nicola De Lautour 1980 NZL 701 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marli Van Rensburg 1980 RSA 708 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yvette Fisher 1982 AUS 1794 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tamlin Reed 1983 CAN 1833 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anne Neumn 1981 GER 1848 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maryan Ali 1983 KEN 1849 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maureen Kariuki 1982 KEN 1850 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kim Dunker 1983 USA 1867 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sarah Kessler-Detienne 1983 USA 1872 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00