Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sandi Wiebe 1950 USA 236 02:31:57 00:30:59 00:02:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:47:17
2 Sue Bathgate 1948 GBR 178 02:32:26 00:30:39 00:01:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:20
3 Barbara Leverett 1947 GBR 182 02:35:59 00:30:41 00:01:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:28
4 Lyn Wright 1949 AUS 169 02:42:42 00:31:25 00:01:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:52:44
5 Ann Bondy 1950 NZL 187 02:45:04 00:33:47 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:51:17
6 Kathy Felix 1947 USA 204 02:45:15 00:29:12 00:01:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:54:57
7 Joan Beecroft 1946 COK 161 02:45:18 00:32:31 00:01:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:52:54
8 Jan Billinness 1949 AUS 163 02:45:23 00:31:04 00:02:08 01:19:12 00:01:12 00:51:47
9 Laura Mchale 1948 USA 221 02:45:41 00:33:06 00:01:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:51:52
10 Jo Adamson 1948 USA 191 02:46:12 00:32:45 00:02:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:51:20
11 Diane Ridgway 1948 USA 229 02:46:34 00:35:11 00:02:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:49:27
12 Linda Gray 1947 GBR 181 02:46:57 00:31:02 00:02:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:50:23
13 Margaret Sills 1950 GBR 183 02:47:35 00:30:27 00:01:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:54:02
14 Anne Viviani 1949 USA 235 02:47:47 00:35:40 00:02:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:50:08
15 Donna Krutka 1946 USA 215 02:49:54 00:37:40 00:02:04 01:15:43 00:01:36 00:52:52
16 Edie Heidem 1950 USA 211 02:53:15 00:34:25 00:02:05 01:21:28 00:01:30 00:53:49
17 Shirley Jean Rolston 1949 NZL 189 02:55:36 00:38:00 00:02:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:57:37
18 Mary Goodacre 1950 CAN 173 02:56:58 00:38:07 00:02:42 01:23:54 00:01:28 00:50:48
19 Judith Reiberg 1949 USA 228 02:57:39 00:33:07 00:03:26 01:26:04 00:01:49 00:53:15
20 Lori Shugar-Kelly 1948 USA 233 03:01:19 00:35:03 00:01:53 01:22:29 00:01:46 01:00:07
21 Haruko Sesei 1950 JPN 186 03:01:38 00:38:06 00:02:26 01:26:22 00:02:00 00:52:47
22 Robyn Metcalfe 1948 USA 223 03:05:27 00:37:45 00:02:43 01:25:34 00:01:30 00:57:58
23 Pauline Kniaziew 1949 CAN 174 03:06:23 00:35:38 00:02:18 01:26:37 00:01:40 01:00:12
24 Anne Baran 1950 CAN 171 03:07:43 00:31:14 00:03:09 01:28:47 00:01:58 01:02:36
25 Jutta Schippers Kraus 1946 GER 185 03:11:06 00:45:44 00:02:39 01:23:30 00:01:58 00:57:17
26 Patricia Buchanan 1950 USA 195 03:14:51 00:38:21 00:04:05 01:26:47 00:02:58 01:02:41
27 Lynda M Van Der Minne 1947 CAN 177 03:17:04 00:39:02 00:02:19 01:24:17 00:02:09 01:09:17
28 Anne Besser 1946 AUS 162 03:37:45 00:39:20 00:02:33 01:38:29 00:01:55 01:15:30
DNF Cynthia Nedin 1948 CAN 176 00:00:00 00:33:24 00:03:28 04:36:16 00:02:51 00:00:00
DNF Nancy Avitabile 1948 USA 192 00:00:00 00:34:05 00:02:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jill Harris 1949 AUS 165 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00